Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LINCOLN ISERGIN 9/5:04.876 33.347 1:41.241 33.875 1 / 1
2 AMELIA FACCIOL 9/5:19.170 33.987 1:43.253 35.463 1 / 1
3 SARAH SIMPSON 9/5:30.643 34.473 1:45.662 36.738 1 / 1
4 JASMINE MUNDAY 8/5:35.495 36.488 1:57.819 41.937 1 / 1
5 AARON SARIC DNS 1 / 1
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:04.933 24.938 1:15.070 25.411 2 / 2
2 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:23.248 25.832 1:18.012 26.937 2 / 2
3 CAMERON ZAMMIT 11/5:03.869 26.870 1:21.544 27.624 2 / 2
4 CAMDEN CAMILLERI 11/5:14.057 27.218 1:23.086 28.551 1 / 2
5 NATHAN FACCIOL 10/5:03.207 28.740 1:27.828 30.321 1 / 2
6 CLAUDE CAMILLERI 10/5:08.928 29.479 1:29.979 30.893 1 / 2
7 CADEN SIMPSON 10/5:16.952 28.748 1:31.583 31.695 1 / 2
8 LACHLAN MUNDAY DNS 2 / 2
9 ADAM SIMPSON DNS 1 / 2
10 GLEN BONETTI DNS 2 / 2
11 SIMON HEALY DNS 2 / 2
12 JAY BLOSS DNS 1 / 2
2wd Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 9/5:02.293 29.264 1:34.346 33.588 1 / 1
2 SARAH SIMPSON DNS 1 / 1
3 MITCHELL ISERGIN DNS 1 / 1
4 GLENN GRINTER DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 GLENN GRINTER 11/5:19.185 27.598 1:24.668 29.017 3 / 3
2 SCOTT MATTHEWS 11/5:22.713 28.153 1:25.504 29.338 3 / 3
3 JUSTIN O'CONNELL 11/5:26.625 28.763 1:26.686 29.693 3 / 3
4 RUSSELL MANG 10/5:06.826 30.059 1:30.544 30.683 2 / 3
5 MICHAEL BRUCE 10/5:08.851 29.484 1:30.451 30.885 1 / 3
6 DA MING COOK-LEE 10/5:25.651 30.362 1:32.642 32.565 2 / 3
7 JOHN DAOU 10/5:30.146 31.110 1:35.369 33.015 3 / 3
8 BAILEY PEARCE 9/5:06.567 32.068 1:39.277 34.063 2 / 3
9 JOHN SPANOS 9/5:07.974 29.443 1:36.229 34.219 1 / 3
10 PETER HARROLD 9/5:11.935 32.583 1:39.758 34.659 1 / 3
11 MICHAEL PEARCE 9/5:16.876 33.401 1:40.604 35.208 1 / 3
12 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 9/5:28.648 32.340 1:37.724 36.516 2 / 3
13 CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 7/5:30.562 35.418 1:50.666 47.223 2 / 3
14 JEREMY WILLIAMS DNS 3 / 3
15 MITCHELL ISERGIN DNS 2 / 3
16 WESLEY GIDDINGS DNS 1 / 3
17 JACK ENGEL DNS 2 / 3
18 NATHAN KROHN DNS 2 / 3
19 GERALD CLANCY DNS 1 / 3
20 PETER BRADY DNS 1 / 3
21 JEREMY BAKER DNS 3 / 3
22 SPENCER CLEMENTS DNS 1 / 3
23 BEN HOWARD DNS 3 / 3
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LACHLAN MUNDAY 13/5:17.676 23.025 1:09.938 24.437 2 / 2
2 CAMERON ZAMMIT 12/5:01.545 23.817 1:14.225 25.129 2 / 2
3 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/5:17.563 24.850 1:14.917 26.464 1 / 2
4 KEITH SIMPSON 11/5:01.695 25.828 1:20.059 27.427 1 / 2
5 CAMDEN CAMILLERI 11/5:10.439 24.631 1:15.003 28.222 1 / 2
6 JAY BLOSS DNS 1 / 2
7 GLEN BONETTI DNS 2 / 2
8 SAVAGE SAM DNS 1 / 2
9 SIMON HEALY DNS 2 / 2
10 CLAUDE CAMILLERI DNS 1 / 2
11 JORDAN ISERGIN DNS 2 / 2
12 RAY MUNDAY DNS 2 / 2
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN O'CONNELL 12/5:17.946 25.657 1:17.889 26.496 2 / 2
2 RUSSELL MANG 11/5:15.577 27.111 1:23.453 28.689 1 / 2
3 MICHAEL BRUCE 11/5:21.644 25.522 1:19.885 29.240 2 / 2
4 GLENN GRINTER 10/4:47.805 24.420 1:18.315 28.781 2 / 2
5 DA MING COOK-LEE 10/5:03.384 26.980 1:24.857 30.338 1 / 2
6 JOHN SPANOS 10/5:08.539 28.388 1:27.587 30.854 2 / 2
7 GERALD CLANCY 10/5:24.189 29.000 1:31.403 32.419 1 / 2
8 JEREMY BAKER DNS 1 / 2
9 SPENCER CLEMENTS DNS 1 / 2
10 BEN HOWARD DNS 2 / 2
11 JACK ENGEL DNS 2 / 2
12 WESLEY GIDDINGS DNS 1 / 2
13 NATHAN KROHN DNS 2 / 2
14 JOHN DAOU DNS 1 / 2
15 JEREMY WILLIAMS DNS 1 / 2
16 PETER BRADY DNS 2 / 2
close X