Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SHELBY BLOSS 10/5:39.850 31.577 1:35.284 33.985 1 / 1
2 ANGUS BROWNE 9/5:24.794 32.448 1:43.471 36.088 1 / 1
3 LINCOLN ISERGIN 8/5:07.253 32.792 1:46.802 38.407 1 / 1
4 SARAH SIMPSON 8/5:16.165 36.649 1:54.613 39.521 1 / 1
5 SID BARNES 8/5:31.991 37.084 1:51.912 41.499 1 / 1
6 JASMINE MUNDAY 7/5:10.316 39.406 2:08.652 44.331 1 / 1
7 ELAN 7/5:14.803 34.570 1:54.899 44.972 1 / 1
8 AMELIA FACCIOL 7/5:24.090 40.350 2:15.118 46.299 1 / 1
9 CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 1/39.657 39.657 39.657 1 / 1
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:18.985 25.967 1:18.189 26.582 1 / 1
2 ANDREW SELVAGGI 12/5:22.583 26.037 1:19.177 26.882 1 / 1
3 JORDAN ISERGIN 11/5:01.959 26.741 1:20.540 27.451 1 / 1
4 SIMON HEALY 11/5:02.082 26.782 1:20.727 27.462 1 / 1
5 BEN STERLING 11/5:06.210 26.979 1:21.569 27.837 1 / 1
6 LACHLAN MUNDAY 11/5:10.871 26.999 1:22.980 28.261 1 / 1
7 MADMAX 8/3:47.926 27.422 1:22.737 28.491 1 / 1
2wd Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MARK RUTA 10/5:25.483 30.796 1:33.627 32.548 1 / 1
2 GLENN GRINTER 10/5:34.479 30.592 1:35.357 33.448 1 / 1
3 MITCHELL ISERGIN 8/5:05.934 33.286 1:49.154 38.242 1 / 1
4 ANGUS BROWNE 6/5:20.988 37.316 2:16.593 53.498 1 / 1
5 DAZ DNS 1 / 1
6 MIKE KEYES DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JEREMY WILLIAMS 10/5:03.581 29.587 1:29.880 30.358 2 / 3
2 JACK ENGEL 10/5:03.806 29.209 1:29.336 30.381 2 / 3
3 JAY BLOSS 10/5:10.155 28.531 1:26.291 31.016 3 / 3
4 JEREMY BAKER 10/5:15.544 29.875 1:31.290 31.554 1 / 3
5 CAMDEN CAMILLERI 10/5:19.294 29.775 1:30.560 31.929 2 / 3
6 RUSSEL MANG 10/5:19.786 29.954 1:31.417 31.979 1 / 3
7 KARL BLOCK 10/5:20.035 29.711 1:30.675 32.004 3 / 3
8 SCOTT MATTHEWS 10/5:20.762 28.246 1:25.952 32.076 1 / 3
9 WES GIDDINGS 10/5:21.654 29.400 1:31.026 32.165 2 / 3
10 GLENN GRINTER 9/5:00.671 28.761 1:27.194 33.408 1 / 3
11 JOHN DAOU 9/5:01.709 31.560 1:37.176 33.523 2 / 3
12 JOHN DENNIS 9/5:03.647 30.021 1:37.963 33.739 2 / 3
13 DA MING COOK-LEE 9/5:04.221 31.568 1:37.006 33.802 2 / 3
14 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 9/5:05.173 28.692 1:29.643 33.908 1 / 3
15 RACKO SCHEMBRI 9/5:05.331 31.025 1:36.225 33.926 1 / 3
16 JP 9/5:05.813 31.328 1:35.280 33.979 2 / 3
17 PETER CROWE 9/5:05.954 31.366 1:37.624 33.995 3 / 3
18 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 9/5:06.204 30.168 1:37.433 34.023 3 / 3
19 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 9/5:10.925 32.200 1:37.667 34.547 3 / 3
20 MARK BROWNE 9/5:11.314 30.210 1:34.542 34.590 1 / 3
21 SPENCER CLEMENTS 9/5:14.646 32.310 1:37.452 34.961 3 / 3
22 CLAUDE CAMILLERI 9/5:19.125 30.460 1:37.191 35.458 3 / 3
23 NATHAN FACCIOL 9/5:20.257 29.593 1:31.917 35.584 1 / 3
24 CHRIS CAMILLERI 8/4:47.211 31.187 1:36.013 35.901 3 / 3
25 THEO THEODOROU 8/5:02.986 33.079 1:43.622 37.873 3 / 3
26 MITCHELL ISERGIN 8/5:04.899 32.594 1:45.116 38.112 2 / 3
27 BEN KEATING 7/4:59.315 33.977 1:52.807 42.759 3 / 3
28 ROB JONES 1/1:07.432 67.432 67.432 1 / 3
29 GARY CARVAJAL DNS 3 / 3
30 BEN HOWARD DNS 2 / 3
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON HEALY 12/5:10.710 25.027 1:16.649 25.893 1 / 1
2 ANDREW SELVAGGI 12/5:12.592 24.909 1:15.159 26.049 1 / 1
3 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:15.187 24.614 1:15.153 26.266 1 / 1
4 LACHLAN MUNDAY 12/5:15.582 25.384 1:16.881 26.299 1 / 1
5 BEN STERLING 12/5:15.758 24.972 1:16.360 26.313 1 / 1
6 MADMAX 11/5:08.589 25.384 1:19.105 28.054 1 / 1
7 RAY MUNDAY 10/4:14.943 24.541 1:14.548 25.494 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SCOTT MATTHEWS 11/5:01.006 26.699 1:21.301 27.364 2 / 2
2 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 11/5:05.857 26.193 1:19.594 27.805 1 / 2
3 MARK RUTA 11/5:21.245 27.108 1:23.041 29.204 2 / 2
4 SPENCER CLEMENTS 11/5:23.722 27.962 1:25.524 29.429 1 / 2
5 JAY BLOSS 11/5:23.819 26.862 1:22.516 29.438 1 / 2
6 JEREMY WILLIAMS 11/5:26.534 27.532 1:27.011 29.685 1 / 2
7 JACK ENGEL 10/5:00.176 28.395 1:26.441 30.018 2 / 2
8 RUSSEL MANG 10/5:00.819 28.144 1:26.349 30.082 2 / 2
9 NATHAN FACCIOL 10/5:01.724 27.967 1:25.432 30.172 1 / 2
10 JOHN DAOU 10/5:05.368 28.464 1:28.994 30.537 2 / 2
11 NICOLA P 10/5:05.396 27.872 1:25.532 30.540 2 / 2
12 ELVIS LJUM 10/5:07.030 28.370 1:30.165 30.703 2 / 2
13 MARK BROWNE 10/5:13.404 28.832 1:29.313 31.340 1 / 2
14 JOHN DENNIS 10/5:23.163 29.457 1:31.028 32.316 1 / 2
15 NATHAN HEALY 10/5:23.959 27.280 1:25.548 32.396 1 / 2
16 RACKO SCHEMBRI 10/5:26.251 29.349 1:31.999 32.625 1 / 2
17 JP 9/5:18.079 31.058 1:41.456 35.342 2 / 2
18 SHELBY BLOSS 9/5:18.365 30.769 1:40.257 35.374 1 / 2
19 THEO THEODOROU 9/5:37.048 33.314 1:41.738 37.450 1 / 2
20 ROB JONES DNS 2 / 2
21 BEN HOWARD DNS 2 / 2
close X