Qualifier Round 3 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 NATHAN FACCIOL 9/5:27.506 33.544 1:46.603 36.390 1 / 1
2 CAMDEN CAMILLERI 8/5:12.780 34.765 1:45.604 39.098 1 / 1
3 CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8/5:16.634 33.013 1:59.133 39.579 1 / 1
4 MITCHELL ISERGIN 8/5:18.340 35.242 1:47.972 39.793 1 / 1
5 CHRIS CAMILLERI 8/5:24.944 35.433 1:53.492 40.618 1 / 1
6 ZAC 7/5:28.098 37.393 2:01.462 46.871 1 / 1
7 JAMES HART 6/5:17.419 41.907 2:31.169 52.903 1 / 1
8 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 2/1:29.534 41.640 44.767 1 / 1
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 11/5:13.433 27.567 1:24.124 28.494 1 / 1
2 LACHLAN MUNDAY 11/5:26.089 28.719 1:26.862 29.644 1 / 1
3 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 10/5:12.978 27.881 1:29.315 31.298 1 / 1
4 JORDAN ISERGIN 10/5:13.326 28.100 1:27.726 31.333 1 / 1
5 RUDY RIZKALLA 9/5:17.039 29.871 1:43.293 35.227 1 / 1
2wd Shortcourse Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LEIGH DAY 10/5:29.984 29.889 1:36.505 32.998 1 / 1
2 DAZ 9/5:19.157 31.877 1:41.148 35.462 1 / 1
3 TRAVIS SCHRECK 9/5:19.449 32.902 1:45.085 35.494 1 / 1
4 PHIL BENSON 9/5:28.756 31.819 1:44.847 36.528 1 / 1
5 BEN HOWARD 8/4:09.333 29.099 1:32.090 31.167 1 / 1
6 JEFF BILLOWS 7/5:02.102 36.192 1:49.537 43.157 1 / 1
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SCOTT MATTHEWS 10/5:06.803 29.752 1:30.163 30.680 2 / 2
2 LUKE ADAMS 10/5:13.498 30.375 1:32.040 31.350 2 / 2
3 ROGER FONG 10/5:14.990 30.182 1:32.505 31.499 2 / 2
4 JOHN DENNIS 9/5:14.148 31.806 1:39.374 34.905 2 / 2
5 PETER BRADY 9/5:28.870 31.274 1:35.805 36.541 2 / 2
6 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 8/5:17.578 33.344 1:52.901 39.697 2 / 2
7 LUKE COSMAS 7/3:51.001 30.551 1:36.800 33.000 2 / 2
8 PHIL BENSON DNS 1 / 2
9 GARY CARVAJAL DNS 1 / 2
10 BEN HOWARD DNS 1 / 2
11 IAN WRIGHT DNS 1 / 2
12 KOVACS DNS 1 / 2
13 JACK ENGEL DNS 1 / 2
14 KERRY CHESHER DNS 1 / 2
4wd 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN HOWARD 11/5:15.709 27.654 1:24.164 28.701 1 / 1
2 GARY CARVAJAL 11/5:22.222 28.024 1:24.823 29.293 1 / 1
3 SCOTT MATTHEWS 11/5:24.432 28.285 1:25.717 29.494 1 / 1
4 JACK ENGEL 11/5:25.753 28.341 1:25.885 29.614 1 / 1
5 ROGER FONG 11/5:28.200 28.445 1:27.267 29.836 1 / 1
6 LUKE COSMAS 10/5:04.093 29.234 1:29.295 30.409 1 / 1
7 KERRY CHESHER 10/5:20.092 29.217 1:30.264 32.009 1 / 1
8 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10/5:20.984 28.941 1:28.547 32.098 1 / 1
9 JOHN BAUER DNS 1 / 1
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:23.222 26.247 1:19.432 26.935 1 / 1
2 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:23.635 25.774 1:18.848 26.970 1 / 1
3 LACHLAN MUNDAY 11/5:07.734 26.536 1:20.282 27.976 1 / 1
4 RUDY RIZKALLA 9/5:07.528 30.562 1:38.474 34.170 1 / 1
close X