Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 NATHAN FACCIOL 8/5:11.361 33.275 1:47.881 38.920 1 / 1
2 CHRIS CAMILLERI 8/5:12.131 35.548 1:48.461 39.016 1 / 1
3 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 8/5:12.950 34.578 1:51.121 39.119 1 / 1
4 CAMDEN CAMILLERI 8/5:16.081 33.132 1:47.175 39.510 1 / 1
5 MITCHELL ISERGIN 8/5:29.093 35.131 1:52.164 41.137 1 / 1
6 JAMES HART 7/5:28.481 42.953 2:10.317 46.926 1 / 1
7 CLAUDE CAMILLERI 5/3:17.227 35.942 1:56.496 39.445 1 / 1
8 ZAC 2/4:53.763 49.327 146.882 1 / 1
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 11/5:15.967 27.956 1:25.003 28.724 1 / 1
2 LACHLAN MUNDAY 11/5:26.549 28.370 1:25.798 29.686 1 / 1
3 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 11/5:33.112 28.119 1:25.053 30.283 1 / 1
4 JORDAN ISERGIN 10/5:05.048 28.501 1:30.692 30.505 1 / 1
5 RUDY RIZKALLA 9/5:07.054 30.792 1:36.911 34.117 1 / 1
2wd Shortcourse Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN HOWARD 10/5:02.427 28.235 1:27.340 30.243 1 / 1
2 DAZ 9/5:21.605 32.927 1:40.723 35.734 1 / 1
3 TRAVIS SCHRECK 8/5:01.564 33.291 1:45.578 37.696 1 / 1
4 JEFF BILLOWS 8/5:25.925 32.990 1:54.336 40.741 1 / 1
5 PHIL BENSON 8/5:39.199 35.942 1:53.010 42.400 1 / 1
6 LEIGH DAY 4/2:24.779 32.072 1:47.638 36.195 1 / 1
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 GARY CARVAJAL 11/5:29.891 29.161 1:29.295 29.990 1 / 2
2 SCOTT MATTHEWS 10/5:05.409 29.538 1:29.342 30.541 2 / 2
3 ROGER FONG 10/5:12.506 29.952 1:31.091 31.251 2 / 2
4 JACK ENGEL 10/5:13.508 30.771 1:32.708 31.351 1 / 2
5 BEN HOWARD 10/5:13.581 29.136 1:28.039 31.358 1 / 2
6 LUKE ADAMS 10/5:37.933 30.762 1:37.230 33.793 2 / 2
7 KERRY CHESHER 9/5:01.031 30.865 1:35.057 33.448 1 / 2
8 KOVACS 9/5:01.746 31.753 1:38.477 33.527 1 / 2
9 LUKE COSMAS 9/5:08.922 30.942 1:36.494 34.325 2 / 2
10 PHIL BENSON 9/5:12.619 31.844 1:42.384 34.735 1 / 2
11 JOHN DENNIS 9/5:15.602 31.309 1:38.684 35.067 2 / 2
12 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 9/5:29.246 32.915 1:42.932 36.583 2 / 2
13 PETER BRADY 8/5:01.902 31.844 1:38.733 37.738 2 / 2
14 IAN WRIGHT 8/5:11.025 31.663 1:42.505 38.878 1 / 2
4wd 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JACK ENGEL 11/5:20.693 28.049 1:26.021 29.154 1 / 1
2 SCOTT MATTHEWS 11/5:21.120 28.129 1:25.347 29.193 1 / 1
3 BEN HOWARD 11/5:31.458 27.596 1:26.529 30.133 1 / 1
4 GARY CARVAJAL 10/5:03.569 27.734 1:25.015 30.357 1 / 1
5 KERRY CHESHER 10/5:14.426 28.066 1:29.419 31.443 1 / 1
6 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10/5:23.489 29.746 1:32.211 32.349 1 / 1
7 LUKE COSMAS 9/5:09.528 28.685 1:37.019 34.392 1 / 1
8 ROGER FONG 7/3:36.042 28.581 1:26.854 30.863 1 / 1
9 JOHN BAUER DNS 1 / 1
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:22.457 25.636 1:17.634 26.871 1 / 1
2 LACHLAN MUNDAY 11/5:01.523 26.357 1:20.663 27.411 1 / 1
3 RUDY RIZKALLA 10/5:37.857 29.270 1:30.594 33.786 1 / 1
4 JORDAN ISERGIN 2/1:05.066 28.322 32.533 1 / 1
close X