Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BRIAN LAWRENCE 9/5:01.319 30.546 1:32.993 33.480 1 / 1
2 CLAUDE CAMILLERI 9/5:13.564 31.632 1:39.278 34.840 1 / 1
3 SHANE LAWRENCE 9/5:20.716 32.095 1:39.766 35.635 1 / 1
4 CAMDEN CAMILLERI 8/5:05.810 32.642 1:42.855 38.226 1 / 1
5 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 8/5:25.172 36.356 1:57.846 40.647 1 / 1
6 MITCHELL ISERGIN 8/5:36.943 36.087 2:03.288 42.118 1 / 1
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:24.454 26.665 1:20.736 27.038 1 / 1
2 LACHLAN MUNDAY 11/5:21.243 27.876 1:24.226 29.204 1 / 1
3 ROB JONES 11/5:25.906 27.610 1:25.291 29.628 1 / 1
4 SCOTT MATTHEWS 11/5:30.289 28.331 1:25.738 30.026 1 / 1
5 JON PHILPOTT 11/5:30.728 28.098 1:25.698 30.066 1 / 1
6 JORDAN ISERGIN 10/5:10.406 27.723 1:26.306 31.041 1 / 1
7 ANTHONY SALVATORE 3/1:32.832 28.663 1:32.832 30.944 1 / 1
8 PHIL BENSON DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ROGER FONG 10/5:06.935 29.579 1:29.994 30.694 2 / 2
2 GARY CARVAJAL 10/5:08.641 29.150 1:29.804 30.864 2 / 2
3 JEREMY WILLIAMS 10/5:14.543 29.807 1:31.734 31.454 1 / 2
4 PETER CROWE 10/5:20.997 29.919 1:31.374 32.100 1 / 2
5 JACK ENGEL 10/5:21.622 30.576 1:34.924 32.162 2 / 2
6 GREG STEFURAK 10/5:24.697 30.220 1:32.660 32.470 2 / 2
7 JOHN DENNIS 9/5:01.856 31.341 1:35.901 33.540 2 / 2
8 NATHAN KROHN 9/5:23.257 28.864 1:29.933 35.917 1 / 2
9 KERRY CHESHER 9/5:30.997 31.068 1:38.547 36.777 2 / 2
10 CHRIS CAMILLERI 8/5:01.986 31.780 1:49.707 37.748 1 / 2
11 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 8/5:05.112 31.180 1:40.190 38.139 2 / 2
12 CHRIS GORGIOSKI 8/5:17.257 35.641 1:49.770 39.657 1 / 2
13 PHIL BENSON 8/5:18.136 34.624 1:50.144 39.767 1 / 2
14 SANTO ABATE 8/5:23.526 31.989 1:39.330 40.441 1 / 2
15 PETER BRADY 8/5:23.634 35.947 1:58.819 40.454 1 / 2
4wd 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 NATHAN KROHN 11/5:09.538 27.123 1:23.316 28.140 1 / 1
2 JACK ENGEL 11/5:20.344 28.198 1:25.543 29.122 1 / 1
3 GREG STEFURAK 11/5:28.480 28.667 1:26.975 29.862 1 / 1
4 KERRY CHESHER 10/4:57.893 27.629 1:23.407 29.789 1 / 1
5 JEREMY WILLIAMS 10/5:07.815 28.037 1:27.758 30.782 1 / 1
6 CHRIS GORGIOSKI 10/5:30.963 30.439 1:34.235 33.096 1 / 1
7 ROGER FONG DNS 1 / 1
8 GARY CARVAJAL DNS 1 / 1
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JON PHILPOTT 12/5:18.224 26.058 1:18.482 26.519 1 / 1
2 ROB JONES 11/5:04.604 26.003 1:20.088 27.691 1 / 1
3 ANTHONY SALVATORE 2/2:13.022 27.397 66.511 1 / 1
close X