Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (2)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI 2 0 (1)
3 3BRIAN LAWRENCE 3 2 (2)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI 4 3 (1)
5 5ZAC 5 4 (2)
6 6SHANE LAWRENCE 6 5 (1)
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN 7 5 (2)
8 8ROBERT HOLLIDAY 8 6 (2)
9 9ALEX STEFANAKOS 9 7 (2)
10 10JAMES HART 10 8 (2)
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DA MING COOK-LEE 11 9 (2)
2 2SHANE MCKAY 12 10 (1)
3 3ASH ELLIS 13 13 (1)
4 4ANGELO STEFANAKOS 1 0 (2)
5 5CHRIS CAMILLERI 2 2 (2)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MATTHEWS 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3JACK ENGEL 3 2 (2)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (2)
5 5ROB JONES 5 3 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 6 4 (2)
7 7PETER CROWE 7 4 (1)
8 8PETER BRADY 8 5 (1)
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS 9 6 (2)
10 10JOHN DENNIS 10 6 (1)
4
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 2 (2)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 2 (1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 3 (2)
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY 5 3 (1)
6 6ANTHONY SALVATORE 6 5 (2)
5
4wd 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 0 (2)
2 2BRIAN LAWRENCE 2 0 (1)
3 3JEREMY WILLIAMS 3 2 (2)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 2 (1)
5 5SHANE LAWRENCE 5 4 (1)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 5 (2)
7 7RUSSELL LAWRENCE 7 5 (1)
8 8SHANE MCKAY 8 6 (2)
9 9ALEX STEFANAKOS 9 7 (1)
10 10ANGELO STEFANAKOS 10 8 (2)
11 11ASH ELLIS 11 9 (1)
6
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2CAMERON ZAMMIT 2 0 (2)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 2 (1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 3 (2)
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY 5 3 (1)
6 6ANTHONY SALVATORE 6 6 (2)
7
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (2)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI 2 0 (1)
3 3BRIAN LAWRENCE 3 2 (2)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI 4 3 (1)
5 5ZAC 5 4 (2)
6 6SHANE LAWRENCE 6 5 (1)
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN 7 5 (2)
8 8ROBERT HOLLIDAY 8 6 (2)
9 9ALEX STEFANAKOS 9 7 (2)
10 10JAMES HART 10 8 (2)
8
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DA MING COOK-LEE 11 9 (2)
2 2SHANE MCKAY 12 10 (1)
3 3ASH ELLIS 13 13 (1)
4 4ANGELO STEFANAKOS 1 0 (2)
5 5CHRIS CAMILLERI 2 2 (2)
9
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MATTHEWS 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3JACK ENGEL 3 2 (2)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (2)
5 5ROB JONES 5 3 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 6 4 (2)
7 7PETER CROWE 7 4 (1)
8 8PETER BRADY 8 5 (1)
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS 9 6 (2)
10 10JOHN DENNIS 10 6 (1)
10
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 2 (2)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 2 (1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 3 (2)
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY 5 3 (1)
6 6ANTHONY SALVATORE 6 5 (2)
11
4wd 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 0 (2)
2 2BRIAN LAWRENCE 2 0 (1)
3 3JEREMY WILLIAMS 3 2 (2)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 2 (1)
5 5SHANE LAWRENCE 5 4 (1)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 5 (2)
7 7RUSSELL LAWRENCE 7 5 (1)
8 8SHANE MCKAY 8 6 (2)
9 9ALEX STEFANAKOS 9 7 (1)
10 10ANGELO STEFANAKOS 10 8 (2)
11 11ASH ELLIS 11 9 (1)
12
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2CAMERON ZAMMIT 2 0 (2)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 2 (1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 3 (2)
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY 5 3 (1)
6 6ANTHONY SALVATORE 6 6 (2)
13
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (2)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI 2 0 (1)
3 3BRIAN LAWRENCE 3 2 (2)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI 4 3 (1)
5 5ZAC 5 4 (2)
6 6SHANE LAWRENCE 6 5 (1)
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN 7 5 (2)
8 8ROBERT HOLLIDAY 8 6 (2)
9 9ALEX STEFANAKOS 9 7 (2)
10 10JAMES HART 10 8 (2)
14
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MATTHEWS 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3JACK ENGEL 3 2 (2)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (2)
5 5ROB JONES 5 3 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 6 4 (2)
7 8PETER BRADY 8 5 (1)
8 7DA MING COOK-LEE 11 9 (2)
9 9SHANE MCKAY 12 10 (1)
10 10ASH ELLIS 13 13 (1)
11 11ANGELO STEFANAKOS 1 0 (2)
12 12CHRIS CAMILLERI 2 2 (2)
15
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 2 (2)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 2 (1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 3 (2)
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY 5 3 (1)
6 6ANTHONY SALVATORE 6 5 (2)
16
4wd 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 0 (2)
2 2BRIAN LAWRENCE 2 0 (1)
3 3JEREMY WILLIAMS 3 2 (2)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 2 (1)
5 5SHANE LAWRENCE 5 4 (1)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 5 (2)
7 7RUSSELL LAWRENCE 7 5 (1)
8 8SHANE MCKAY 8 6 (2)
9 9ALEX STEFANAKOS 9 7 (1)
10 10ANGELO STEFANAKOS 10 8 (2)
11 11ASH ELLIS 11 9 (1)
12 12PETER BRADY
17
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2CAMERON ZAMMIT 2 0 (2)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 2 (1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 3 (2)
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY 5 3 (1)
6 6ANTHONY SALVATORE 6 6 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 1,877
Total Race Time 16 hours, 45 minutes, 9 seconds
close X