Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (1)
2 2SHANE LAWRENCE 2 2 (2)
3 3BRIAN LAWRENCE 3 2 (1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 3 (2)
5 5CHAYSE DAY 5 4 (2)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 6 4 (1)
7 7ALEX STEFANAKOS 7 5 (2)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 6 (2)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 9 7 (2)
10 10JAMES HART 10 9 (2)
11 11ERIC MENGEL 11 11 (2)
12 12SHELBY BLOSS 12 11 (1)
13 13ZAC 13 13 (1)
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER BRADY 11 8 (1)
2 2CHRIS CAMILLERI 12 11 (2)
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE 13 12 (1)
4 4ANGELO STEFANAKOS 14 13 (2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 15 14 (1)
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 16 17 (1)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2ROGER FONG 2 2 (2)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 2 (1)
4 4KYLE SANDERS 4 3 (1)
5 5JACK ENGEL 5 4 (1)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 5 (2)
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 7 6 (2)
8 8RUSSELL LAWRENCE 8 7 (2)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 7 (1)
10 10PHIL BENSON 10 8 (2)
4
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 2 (2)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 3 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 3 (1)
5 5MARK POLISTENA 5 4 (2)
6 6JORDAN ISERGIN 6 4 (1)
7 7JON PHILPOTT 7 6 (1)
8 8ANTHONY SALVATORE 8 7 (2)
5
4wd 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 2 (2)
3 3JACK ENGEL 3 3 (1)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 3 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 5 4 (1)
6 6BRIAN LAWRENCE 6 4 (2)
7 7ALEX STEFANAKOS 7 6 (2)
8 8PHIL BENSON 8 7 (1)
9 9SHANE LAWRENCE 9 7 (2)
10 10SPENCER CLEMENTS 10 11 (1)
6
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 0 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 3 (2)
4 4SIMON HEALY 4 4 (2)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 5 (2)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 5 (1)
7 7ANTHONY SALVATORE 7 7 (2)
7
2wd Shortcourse Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF BILLOWS 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (1)
3 3LEIGH DAY 3 2 (2)
4 4DAZ 4 3 (2)
5 5JAY BLOSS 5 4 (2)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 6 5 (2)
7 7ASH ELLIS 7 5 (1)
8 8STEPHEN LAWRENCE 8 6 (2)
9 9ROGER FONG 9 10 (1)
8
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (1)
2 2SHANE LAWRENCE 2 2 (2)
3 3BRIAN LAWRENCE 3 2 (1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 3 (2)
5 5CHAYSE DAY 5 4 (2)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 6 4 (1)
7 7ALEX STEFANAKOS 7 5 (2)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 6 (2)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 9 7 (2)
10 10JAMES HART 10 9 (2)
11 11ERIC MENGEL 11 11 (2)
12 12SHELBY BLOSS 12 11 (1)
13 13ZAC 13 13 (1)
9
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER BRADY 11 8 (1)
2 2CHRIS CAMILLERI 12 11 (2)
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE 13 12 (1)
4 4ANGELO STEFANAKOS 14 13 (2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 15 14 (1)
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 16 17 (1)
10
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2ROGER FONG 2 2 (2)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 2 (1)
4 4KYLE SANDERS 4 3 (1)
5 5JACK ENGEL 5 4 (1)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 5 (2)
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 7 6 (2)
8 8RUSSELL LAWRENCE 8 7 (2)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 7 (1)
10 10PHIL BENSON 10 8 (2)
11
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 2 (2)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 3 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 3 (1)
5 5MARK POLISTENA 5 4 (2)
6 6JORDAN ISERGIN 6 4 (1)
7 7JON PHILPOTT 7 6 (1)
8 8ANTHONY SALVATORE 8 7 (2)
12
4wd 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 2 (2)
3 3JACK ENGEL 3 3 (1)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 3 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 5 4 (1)
6 6BRIAN LAWRENCE 6 4 (2)
7 7ALEX STEFANAKOS 7 6 (2)
8 8PHIL BENSON 8 7 (1)
9 9SHANE LAWRENCE 9 7 (2)
10 10SPENCER CLEMENTS 10 11 (1)
13
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 0 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 3 (2)
4 4SIMON HEALY 4 4 (2)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 5 (2)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 5 (1)
7 7ANTHONY SALVATORE 7 7 (2)
14
2wd Shortcourse Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF BILLOWS 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (1)
3 3LEIGH DAY 3 2 (2)
4 4DAZ 4 3 (2)
5 5JAY BLOSS 5 4 (2)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 6 5 (2)
7 7ASH ELLIS 7 5 (1)
8 8STEPHEN LAWRENCE 8 6 (2)
9 9ROGER FONG 9 10 (1)
15
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (1)
2 2SHANE LAWRENCE 2 2 (2)
3 3BRIAN LAWRENCE 3 2 (1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 3 (2)
5 5CHAYSE DAY 5 4 (2)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 6 4 (1)
7 7ALEX STEFANAKOS 7 5 (2)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 6 (2)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 9 7 (2)
10 10JAMES HART 10 9 (2)
11 11ERIC MENGEL 11 11 (2)
12 12SHELBY BLOSS 12 11 (1)
13 13ZAC 13 13 (1)
16
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER BRADY 11 8 (1)
2 2CHRIS CAMILLERI 12 11 (2)
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE 13 12 (1)
4 4ANGELO STEFANAKOS 14 13 (2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 15 14 (1)
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 16 17 (1)
17
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2ROGER FONG 2 2 (2)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 2 (1)
4 4KYLE SANDERS 4 3 (1)
5 5JACK ENGEL 5 4 (1)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 5 (2)
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 7 6 (2)
8 8RUSSELL LAWRENCE 8 7 (2)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 7 (1)
10 10PHIL BENSON 10 8 (2)
18
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 2 (2)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 3 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 3 (1)
5 5MARK POLISTENA 5 4 (2)
6 6JORDAN ISERGIN 6 4 (1)
7 7JON PHILPOTT 7 6 (1)
8 8ANTHONY SALVATORE 8 7 (2)
19
4wd 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 2 (2)
3 3JACK ENGEL 3 3 (1)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 3 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 5 4 (1)
6 6BRIAN LAWRENCE 6 4 (2)
7 7ALEX STEFANAKOS 7 6 (2)
8 8PHIL BENSON 8 7 (1)
9 9SHANE LAWRENCE 9 7 (2)
10 10SPENCER CLEMENTS 10 11 (1)
20
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 0 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 3 (2)
4 4SIMON HEALY 4 4 (2)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 5 (2)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 5 (1)
7 7ANTHONY SALVATORE 7 7 (2)
21
2wd Shortcourse Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF BILLOWS 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (1)
3 3LEIGH DAY 3 2 (2)
4 4DAZ 4 3 (2)
5 5JAY BLOSS 5 4 (2)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 6 5 (2)
7 7ASH ELLIS 7 5 (1)
8 8STEPHEN LAWRENCE 8 6 (2)
9 9ROGER FONG 9 10 (1)
10 10JIN G
11 11JACK ENGEL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 2,930
Total Race Time 24 hours, 45 minutes, 4 seconds
close X