Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI
3 3ALEX STEFANAKOS
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN
5 5SHELBY BLOSS
6 6ERIC MENGEL
7 7ZAC
2
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL
2 2BRIAN LAWRENCE
3 3SHANE LAWRENCE
4 4CHAYSE DAY
5 5JAMES HART
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL
2 2KYLE SANDERS
3 3JACK ENGEL
4 4ROGER FONG
5 5LUKE ADAMS
6 6PHIL BENSON
7 7DA MING COOK-LEE
8 8ASH ELLIS
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2JOHN DENNIS
3 3PETER BRADY
4 4RUSSELL LAWRENCE
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
6 6CHRIS CAMILLERI
7 7SPENCER CLEMENTS
8 8ANGELO STEFANAKOS
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2SIMON HEALY
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY
6 6JON PHILPOTT
7 7MARK POLISTENA
8 8ANTHONY SALVATORE
6
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2GARY CARVAJAL
3 3JACK ENGEL
4 4GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
5 5ROGER FONG
6 6BRIAN LAWRENCE
7 7PHIL BENSON
8 8ALEX STEFANAKOS
9 9SHANE LAWRENCE
10 10SPENCER CLEMENTS
7
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SELVAGGI
2 2RAY MUNDAY
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY
4 4SIMON HEALY
5 5JON PHILPOTT
6 6JORDAN ISERGIN
7 7ANTHONY SALVATORE
8
2wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2LEIGH DAY
3 3DAZ
4 4JEFF BILLOWS
5 5ASH ELLIS
6 6JAY BLOSS
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN
8 8STEPHEN LAWRENCE
9 9ROGER FONG
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 2,930
Total Race Time 24 hours, 45 minutes, 4 seconds
close X