Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (2)
2 2BRIAN LAWRENCE 2 2 (2)
3 3MITCHELL ISERGIN 3 2 (1)
4 4ZAC 4 4 (2)
5 5JAMES HART 5 5 (2)
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MATTHEWS 1 0 (1)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (2)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 3 (1)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (2)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 5 (1)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 6 (1)
7 7PHIL BENSON 7 7 (1)
8 8PETER CROWE 8 7 (2)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 8 (1)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10 9 (1)
11 11RUSSELL LAWRENCE 11 10 (2)
12 12ERIC MENGEL 12 11 (2)
3
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 3 (1)
4 4LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 4 3 (2)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 4 (1)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 4 (2)
7 7KYLE SANDERS 7 7 (2)
8 8MARK POLISTENA 8 8 (2)
9 9ANTHONY SALVATORE 9 9 (1)
10 10CHRIS FLYNN 10 10 (2)
4
4wd 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (1)
2 2ROGER FONG 2 2 (1)
3 3NATHAN KROHN 3 3 (1)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 4 (2)
5 5BRIAN LAWRENCE 5 4 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 6 5 (1)
7 7PHIL BENSON 7 6 (1)
8 8RUSSELL LAWRENCE 8 7 (1)
5
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 3 (2)
4 4JON PHILPOTT 4 4 (2)
5 5ANTHONY SALVATORE 5 4 (1)
6 6CHRIS FLYNN 6 5 (1)
7 7NATHAN HEALY 7 5 (2)
8 8SIMON HEALY 8 6 (2)
6
2wd Shortcourse Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS SCHRECK 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (1)
3 3DAZ 3 2 (1)
4 4CHAYSE DAY 4 4 (1)
5 5JEFF BILLOWS 5 5 (2)
7
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (2)
2 2BRIAN LAWRENCE 2 2 (2)
3 3MITCHELL ISERGIN 3 2 (1)
4 4ZAC 4 4 (2)
5 5JAMES HART 5 5 (2)
8
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MATTHEWS 1 0 (1)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (2)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 3 (1)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (2)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 5 (1)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 6 (1)
7 7PHIL BENSON 7 7 (1)
8 8PETER CROWE 8 7 (2)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 8 (1)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10 9 (1)
11 11RUSSELL LAWRENCE 11 10 (2)
12 12ERIC MENGEL 12 11 (2)
9
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 3 (1)
4 4LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 4 3 (2)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 4 (1)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 4 (2)
7 7KYLE SANDERS 7 7 (2)
8 8MARK POLISTENA 8 8 (2)
9 9ANTHONY SALVATORE 9 9 (1)
10 10CHRIS FLYNN 10 10 (2)
11 11ANDREW SELVAGGI
10
4wd 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (1)
2 2ROGER FONG 2 2 (1)
3 3NATHAN KROHN 3 3 (1)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 4 (2)
5 5BRIAN LAWRENCE 5 4 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 6 5 (1)
7 7PHIL BENSON 7 6 (1)
8 8RUSSELL LAWRENCE 8 7 (1)
11
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 3 (2)
4 4JON PHILPOTT 4 4 (2)
5 5ANTHONY SALVATORE 5 4 (1)
6 6CHRIS FLYNN 6 5 (1)
7 7NATHAN HEALY 7 5 (2)
8 8SIMON HEALY 8 6 (2)
9 9ANDREW SELVAGGI
12
2wd Shortcourse Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS SCHRECK 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (1)
3 3DAZ 3 2 (1)
4 4CHAYSE DAY 4 4 (1)
5 5JEFF BILLOWS 5 5 (2)
13
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (2)
2 2BRIAN LAWRENCE 2 2 (2)
3 3MITCHELL ISERGIN 3 2 (1)
4 4ZAC 4 4 (2)
5 5JAMES HART 5 5 (2)
14
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MATTHEWS 1 0 (1)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (2)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 3 (1)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (2)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 5 (1)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 6 (1)
7 7PHIL BENSON 7 7 (1)
8 8PETER CROWE 8 7 (2)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 8 (1)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10 9 (1)
11 11RUSSELL LAWRENCE 11 10 (2)
12 12ERIC MENGEL 12 11 (2)
15
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 3 (1)
4 4LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 4 3 (2)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 4 (1)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 4 (2)
7 7KYLE SANDERS 7 7 (2)
8 8MARK POLISTENA 8 8 (2)
9 9ANTHONY SALVATORE 9 9 (1)
10 10CHRIS FLYNN 10 10 (2)
11 11ANDREW SELVAGGI
16
4wd 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (1)
2 2ROGER FONG 2 2 (1)
3 3NATHAN KROHN 3 3 (1)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 4 (2)
5 5BRIAN LAWRENCE 5 4 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 6 5 (1)
7 7PHIL BENSON 7 6 (1)
8 8RUSSELL LAWRENCE 8 7 (1)
17
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 3 (2)
4 4JON PHILPOTT 4 4 (2)
5 5ANTHONY SALVATORE 5 4 (1)
6 6CHRIS FLYNN 6 5 (1)
7 7NATHAN HEALY 7 5 (2)
8 8SIMON HEALY 8 6 (2)
9 9ANDREW SELVAGGI
18
2wd Shortcourse Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS SCHRECK 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (1)
3 3DAZ 3 2 (1)
4 4CHAYSE DAY 4 4 (1)
5 5JEFF BILLOWS 5 5 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,306
Total Race Time 19 hours, 5 minutes, 20 seconds
close X