Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FACCIOL NATHAN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MITCHELL ISERGIN 1 0 (2,1)
3 3FLETCH SIMS 2 4 (2,3)
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (3,2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 2 (1,2)
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS 3 6 (2,3)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 6 (1,3)
5 5ENGEL JACK 5 10 (3,1)
6 6NATHAN KROHN 6 11 (2,3)
7 7LUKE ADAMS 7 12 (3,1)
8 8PHIL BENSON 10 17 (1,3)
9 9DA MING COOK-LEE 11 21 (1,2)
3
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (1,2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 3 (3,2)
3 3CARTER SIMS 3 4 (2,1)
4 4ADRIAN SPINAZZOLA 4 6 (3,2)
5 5PAUL SIMS 5 8 (3,1)
6 6RUDY RIZKALLA 6 11 (1,2)
4
4wd 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER SIMS 1 0 (3,2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 1 0 (3,2)
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 2 (1,2)
4 4ROGER FONG 3 5 (3,2)
5 5NATHAN KROHN 4 5 (1,3)
6 6JACK ENGEL 5 8 (3,1)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 6 11 (1,2)
8 8PHIL BENSON 7 11 (3,1)
9 9RUDY RIZKALLA 2 4 (1,2)
10 10GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (1,2)
5
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FACCIOL NATHAN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MITCHELL ISERGIN 1 0 (2,1)
3 3FLETCH SIMS 2 4 (2,3)
6
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (3,2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 2 (1,2)
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS 3 6 (2,3)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 6 (1,3)
5 5ENGEL JACK 5 10 (3,1)
6 6NATHAN KROHN 6 11 (2,3)
7 7LUKE ADAMS 7 12 (3,1)
8 8PHIL BENSON 10 17 (1,3)
9 9DA MING COOK-LEE 11 21 (1,2)
7
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (1,2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 3 (3,2)
3 3CARTER SIMS 3 4 (2,1)
4 4ADRIAN SPINAZZOLA 4 6 (3,2)
5 5PAUL SIMS 5 8 (3,1)
6 6RUDY RIZKALLA 6 11 (1,2)
8
4wd 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER SIMS 1 0 (3,2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 1 0 (3,2)
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 2 (1,2)
4 4ROGER FONG 3 5 (3,2)
5 5NATHAN KROHN 4 5 (1,3)
6 6JACK ENGEL 5 8 (3,1)
7 8PHIL BENSON 7 11 (3,1)
8 9RUDY RIZKALLA 2 4 (1,2)
9 10GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (1,2)
10 11JORDAN ISERGIN
9
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FACCIOL NATHAN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MITCHELL ISERGIN 1 0 (2,1)
3 3FLETCH SIMS 2 4 (2,3)
10
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (3,2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 2 (1,2)
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS 3 6 (2,3)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 6 (1,3)
5 5ENGEL JACK 5 10 (3,1)
6 6NATHAN KROHN 6 11 (2,3)
7 7LUKE ADAMS 7 12 (3,1)
8 8PHIL BENSON 10 17 (1,3)
9 9DA MING COOK-LEE 11 21 (1,2)
11
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (1,2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 3 (3,2)
3 3CARTER SIMS 3 4 (2,1)
4 4ADRIAN SPINAZZOLA 4 6 (3,2)
5 5PAUL SIMS 5 8 (3,1)
6 6RUDY RIZKALLA 6 11 (1,2)
12
4wd 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER SIMS 1 0 (3,2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 1 0 (3,2)
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 2 (1,2)
4 4ROGER FONG 3 5 (3,2)
5 5NATHAN KROHN 4 5 (1,3)
6 6JACK ENGEL 5 8 (3,1)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 6 11 (1,2)
8 8PHIL BENSON 7 11 (3,1)
9 9RUDY RIZKALLA 2 4 (1,2)
10 10GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (1,2)
11 11JORDAN ISERGIN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 35
Drivers: 25
Total Race Laps 1,617
Total Race Time 13 hours, 40 minutes, 57 seconds
close X