Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LAWRENCE 1 0 (2)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI 2 2 (2)
3 3SHANE LAWRENCE 3 3 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 3 (1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 6 5 (2)
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CAMILLERI 11 10 (2)
2 2GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 12 11 (2)
3 3CHRIS GORGIOSKI 13 12 (2)
4 4PETER BRADY 14 12 (1)
5 5PHIL BENSON 15 13 (2)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER FONG 1 0 (2)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 2 0 (1)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 2 (2)
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS 4 3 (2)
5 5PETER CROWE 5 4 (2)
6 6GREG STEFURAK 6 4 (1)
7 7JACK ENGEL 7 5 (2)
8 8KERRY CHESHER 8 5 (1)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 7 (2)
10 10SANTO ABATE 10 8 (1)
4
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (1)
3 3ROB JONES 3 3 (2)
4 4SCOTT MATTHEWS 4 3 (1)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 4 (1)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 5 (2)
7 7ANTHONY SALVATORE 7 6 (1)
8 8PHIL BENSON 8 8 (1)
5
4wd 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3JACK ENGEL 3 2 (2)
4 4KERRY CHESHER 4 2 (1)
5 5GREG STEFURAK 5 3 (2)
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS 6 5 (2)
7 7CHRIS GORGIOSKI 7 6 (2)
8 8ROGER FONG 8 8 (1)
9 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
6
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON PHILPOTT 1 0 (2)
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE 2 0 (1)
3 3ROB JONES 3 2 (2)
7
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LAWRENCE 1 0 (2)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI 2 2 (2)
3 3SHANE LAWRENCE 3 3 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 3 (1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 6 5 (2)
8
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER FONG 1 0 (2)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 2 0 (1)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 2 (2)
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS 4 3 (2)
5 5PETER CROWE 5 4 (2)
6 6GREG STEFURAK 6 4 (1)
7 7JACK ENGEL 7 5 (2)
8 8KERRY CHESHER 8 5 (1)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 7 (2)
10 10SANTO ABATE 10 8 (1)
9
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (1)
3 3ROB JONES 3 3 (2)
4 4SCOTT MATTHEWS 4 3 (1)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 4 (1)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 5 (2)
7 7ANTHONY SALVATORE 7 6 (1)
8 8PHIL BENSON 8 8 (1)
10
4wd 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3JACK ENGEL 3 2 (2)
4 4KERRY CHESHER 4 2 (1)
5 5GREG STEFURAK 5 3 (2)
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS 6 5 (2)
7 7CHRIS GORGIOSKI 7 6 (2)
8 8ROGER FONG 8 8 (1)
9 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
11
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON PHILPOTT 1 0 (2)
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE 2 0 (1)
3 3ROB JONES 3 2 (2)
12
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CAMILLERI 11 10 (2)
2 2GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 12 11 (2)
3 3CHRIS GORGIOSKI 13 12 (2)
4 4PETER BRADY 14 12 (1)
5 5PHIL BENSON 15 13 (2)
13
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LAWRENCE 1 0 (2)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI 2 2 (2)
3 3SHANE LAWRENCE 3 3 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 3 (1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 6 5 (2)
14
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CAMILLERI 11 10 (2)
2 2GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 12 11 (2)
3 3CHRIS GORGIOSKI 13 12 (2)
4 4PETER BRADY 14 12 (1)
5 5PHIL BENSON 15 13 (2)
15
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER FONG 1 0 (2)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 2 0 (1)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 2 (2)
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS 4 3 (2)
5 5PETER CROWE 5 4 (2)
6 6GREG STEFURAK 6 4 (1)
7 7JACK ENGEL 7 5 (2)
8 8KERRY CHESHER 8 5 (1)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 7 (2)
10 10SANTO ABATE 10 8 (1)
16
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (1)
3 3ROB JONES 3 3 (2)
4 4SCOTT MATTHEWS 4 3 (1)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 4 (1)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 5 (2)
7 7ANTHONY SALVATORE 7 6 (1)
8 8PHIL BENSON 8 8 (1)
17
4wd 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3JACK ENGEL 3 2 (2)
4 4KERRY CHESHER 4 2 (1)
5 5GREG STEFURAK 5 3 (2)
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS 6 5 (2)
7 7CHRIS GORGIOSKI 7 6 (2)
8 8ROGER FONG 8 8 (1)
9 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
18
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON PHILPOTT 1 0 (2)
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE 2 0 (1)
3 3ROB JONES 3 2 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 41
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 1,861
Total Race Time 15 hours, 49 minutes, 16 seconds
close X