Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SUPER CHAMP
2 3MITCH GRINTER
3 4JASMINE MUNDAY
4 5NOAH JENKINS
5 6TYLAN SKIDMORE
2
2wd 21.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GORDON SHAW
2 3SARAH SIMPSON
3 4BILL KARA
4 5SUPER CHAMP
5 6BUGGY CHAMP
6 7PETER CROWE
7 8MR WOLF
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL
2 2DAN COLLER
3 3GLENN GRINTER
4 4JACK ENGEL
5 5DAMIEN WEST
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS JORDAN
2 2ADAM SIMPSON
3 3JOHN SPANOS
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL
5 7MICHAEL BRUCE
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY
6
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SIMPSON
2 4NATHAN FACCIOL
3 6ANDREW SELVAGGI
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AMELIA FACCIOL
2 2JACK ENGEL
8
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL
2 2JOHN SPANOS
3 3DAN COLLER
4 4JOHN DAOU
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE
6 6GLENN GRINTER
9
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN
10
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI
3 3KEITH SIMPSON
4 4CADEN SIMPSON
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL
11
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS
2 2MITCHELL ISERGIN
3 3KEITH SIMPSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 44
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 1,480
Total Race Time 13 hours, 8 minutes, 11 seconds
close X