Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCH GRINTER 1
2 2DEAN BASTIN
3 3SARAH SIMPSON
4 4JASMINE MUNDAY 1
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN 1
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 1
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1
4 4GLENN GRINTER 1
5 5JOHN SPANOS 1
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 1
7 7JACK ENGEL 1
8 8JEREMY WILLIAMS 1
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 1
10 10ROBERT HOLLIDAY 1
3
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 1
3 3JAY BLOSS 1
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 1
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI 1
6 6SHELBY BLOSS 1
7 7RAY MUNDAY 1
4
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1
3 3GLENN GRINTER 1
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS 1
5 5JOHN SPANOS 1
6 6JACK ENGEL 1
7 7SPENCER CLEMENTS 1
8 8ROBERT HOLLIDAY
5
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 1
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 1
4 4JAY BLOSS 1
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI 1
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI 1
6
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LINCOLN ISERGIN 1
2 2MITCH GRINTER 1
3 3JASMINE MUNDAY 1
4 4SARAH SIMPSON
5 5DEAN BASTIN
6 6SAM CURTIS
7
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1
2 2JEREMY WILLIAMS 1
3 3MITCHELL ISERGIN 1
4 4GLENN GRINTER 1
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 1
7 7ROBERT HOLLIDAY 1
8 8ANDREW SELVAGGI 1
9 9JOHN SPANOS 1
10 10JACK ENGEL 1
8
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI 1
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 1
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 1
4 4RAY MUNDAY 1
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY 1
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI 1
7 7JAY BLOSS 1
8 8NATHAN HEALY
9 9SIMON HEALY
9
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1
2 2JEREMY WILLIAMS 1
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS 1
4 4JOHN SPANOS 1
5 5GLENN GRINTER 1
6 6JACK ENGEL 1
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1
8 8ROBERT HOLLIDAY
10
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY BLOSS 1
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 1
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 1
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 1
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI 1
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI 1
7 7SIMON HEALY
8 8NATHAN HEALY
11
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LINCOLN ISERGIN 1
2 2MITCH GRINTER 1
3 3JASMINE MUNDAY 1
4 4SARAH SIMPSON
5 5DEAN BASTIN
6 6SAM CURTIS
7 7OLIVIA CURTIS
12
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1
2 2JEREMY WILLIAMS 1
3 3MITCHELL ISERGIN 1
4 4GLENN GRINTER 1
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 1
7 7ROBERT HOLLIDAY 1
8 8ANDREW SELVAGGI 1
9 9JOHN SPANOS 1
10 10JACK ENGEL 1
13
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI 1
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 1
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 1
4 4RAY MUNDAY 1
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY 1
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI 1
7 7JAY BLOSS 1
8 8SIMON HEALY
9 9NATHAN HEALY
14
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1
2 2JEREMY WILLIAMS 1
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS 1
4 4JOHN SPANOS 1
5 5GLENN GRINTER 1
6 6JACK ENGEL 1
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1
8 8ROBERT HOLLIDAY
15
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY BLOSS 1
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 1
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 1
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 1
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI 1
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI 1
7 7SIMON HEALY
8 8NATHAN HEALY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 42
Drivers: 26
Total Race Laps 928
Total Race Time 8 hours, 24 minutes, 5 seconds
close X