Practice Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM SIMPSON
2 3ROBERT HOLLIDAY
3 4ANGUS BROWNE
4 5LINCOLN ISERGIN
5 6AMELIA FACCIOL
6 7ZACKARY SCOTT
7 9JASMINE MUNDAY
8 2JOSH BARLOW
9 8LLOYD MANKS
10 10HARRY LAWRANCE
11 11OSCAR SHERRY
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER BRADY
2 2JOHN SPANOS
3 3STEVE OYSTON
4 4THOMAS CAMILLERI
5 5FRANCISCO CANONIGO
6 6MIKE KEYES
7 7ANDREA DIELE
8 8JORDAN DE FILIPPIS
9 9CHRIS MARSHALL
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL BRUCE
2 2JEREMY WILLIAMS
3 3BRODY MILLER
4 4BRIAN STEWART
5 5DA MING COOK-LEE
6 6SIMON BORG
7 7DAN COLLER
8 8STUART KLEMM
9 9ALEANDRO DE LORSO
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN
2 2PAUL SLIFKA
3 3STEPHEN SNEDDEN
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS
5 5TOMMY JETT
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN
7 7ASH ELLIS
8 8BRENT JEFFERIS
9 9GLENN GRINTER
5
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOD TROWER
2 2PAUL MASON
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI
4 4RON CURBY
5 5JAMES AINSLIE
6 6JUSTIN O'CONNELL
7 7DAVID LAWRANCE
8 8ADEN YOUNG
9 9JESS MAY
6
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2BRAYDEN MILLER
3 3LEIGH CHEESEMAN
4 4ROB JONES
5 5BEN CRIBBIN
6 6SCOTT GILES
7 7MATTHEW PARSEY
8 8SIMON MCHUGH
7
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEO LORENZEN
2 2SAVAGE SAM
3 3SHELBY BLOSS
4 4CARTER SIMS
5 5CADEN SIMPSON
6 6PAUL SIMS
7 7MARK CLEWS
8 8TREVOR LOCKIE
9 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
10 10GARY CARVAJAL
8
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMIEN O’DEA
2 2JAK PARSEY
3 3TONY WATSON
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL
6 6RICHARD LEITIS
7 7SAM SAAD
8 8JAY BLOSS
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI
10 10JEFF KIRBY
9
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FABIO SILVI
2 2MATTHEW COUPER
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT
4 4JON PHILPOTT
5 5ARI BAKLA
6 6TROY MILTON
7 7GLEN BONETTI
8 8BRADY PIGGOTT
9 9SCOTT CAMERON
10
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY
2 2JACK MCMILLAN
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY
4 4KYLE FRANCIS
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN
6 6SIMON HEALY
7 7LACHLAN DONNELLY
8 8BRADY ANTHES
9 9JAROD MENT
11
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH BARLOW
2 2ZACKARY SCOTT
3 3STEVE OYSTON
4 4HARRY LAWRANCE
5 5FRANCISCO CANONIGO
6 6PETER BRADY
7 7MIKE KEYES
8 8STUART KLEMM
9 9JORDAN DE FILIPPIS
12
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR SHERRY
2 2BRIAN STEWART
3 3JOHN SPANOS
4 4DAN COLLER
5 5JACK ENGEL
6 6DA MING COOK-LEE
7 7JOHN DAOU
8 8ALEANDRO DE LORSO
9 9SIMON BORG
13
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL SLIFKA
2 2DAVID LAWRANCE
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS
4 4ASH ELLIS
5 5GLENN GRINTER
6 6TOMMY JETT
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS
8 8BRENT JEFFERIS
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE
14
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN
2 2SIMON MCHUGH
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI
4 4ADEN YOUNG
5 5RON CURBY
6 6TREVOR MAY
7 7JAMES AINSLIE
8 8JESS MAY
9 9STEPHEN SNEDDEN
15
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN MILLER
2 2BEN HOWARD
3 3SCOTT GILES
4 4BEN CRIBBIN
5 5PAUL MASON
6 6TOD TROWER
7 7ROB JONES
8 8BRODY MILLER
16
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS
2 2SAM SAAD
3 3TONY GRAY
4 4RICHARD LEITIS
5 5TREVOR LOCKIE
6 6TONY PARREIRO
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
8 8CADEN SIMPSON
9 9I KOMANG ADI SUTRISNA
10 10TAS PAPAS
17
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN BONETTI
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI
3 3SCOTT CAMERON
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL
5 5LEO LORENZEN
6 6SAVAGE SAM
7 7MARK CLEWS
8 8JEFF KIRBY
9 9TONY WATSON
10 10JAY BLOSS
18
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARI BAKLA
2 2CAMERON ZAMMIT
3 3BRADY PIGGOTT
4 4MATTHEW COUPER
5 5JON PHILPOTT
6 6TROY MILTON
7 7KYLE FRANCIS
8 8JAK PARSEY
9 9DAMIEN O’DEA
10 10CAMDEN CAMILLERI
19
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY
2 2JACK MCMILLAN
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY
4 4FABIO SILVI
5 5BRADY ANTHES
6 6JAROD MENT
7 7JORDAN ISERGIN
8 8LACHLAN DONNELLY
9 9SIMON HEALY
20
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN STEWART
2 2JOSH BARLOW
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL
4 4JEFF KIRBY
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY
6 6KEITH SIMPSON
7 7DAVID LAWRANCE
8 8MIKE KEYES
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN
10 10RICHARD LEITIS
21
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY
2 2MATTHEW COUPER
3 3SCOTT CAMERON
4 4DAMIEN O’DEA
5 5SCOTT GILES
6 6CAMERON ZAMMIT
7 7GLEN BONETTI
8 8BEN CRIBBIN
9 9TREVOR MAY
10 10CAMDEN CAMILLERI
22
2wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN
2 2JEFF KIRBY
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT
4 5MATTHEW PARSEY
5 6TONY WATSON
6 7MARK BROWNE
7 8JAMES AINSLIE
8 4LACHLAN DONNELLY
9 9ANGUS BROWNE
10 10STUART KLEMM
11 11LEO LORENZEN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 228
Drivers: 120
Total Race Laps 3,697
Total Race Time 30 hours, 45 minutes, 52 seconds
close X