Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LINCOLN ISERGIN 1 9/5:04.876 (1) 9/5:05.830 (2)
2 2AMELIA FACCIOL 2 9/5:07.995 (2) 9/5:19.170 (1)
3 6SARAH SIMPSON 1 9/5:29.560 (2) 9/5:30.643 (1)
4 3JASMINE MUNDAY 3 8/5:08.478 (2) 8/5:35.495 (1)
5 4AARON SARIC 4 1/4:27.288 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
6 5LUCAS SARIC 5 0/0.000 (2)
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BAILEY PEARCE 9 10/5:04.668 (2) 9/5:06.567 (1)
2 2PETER HARROLD 10 10/5:04.859 (2) 9/5:11.935 (1)
3 3MICHAEL PEARCE 11 10/5:15.402 (2) 9/5:16.876 (1)
4 4CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 12 9/5:03.158 (2) 7/5:30.562 (1)
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN 13 9/5:10.093 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
6 6GERALD CLANCY 14 0/0.000 (2)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 14 0/0.000 (2)
8 8JEREMY BAKER 14 0/0.000 (2)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN GRINTER 1 12/5:14.140 (2) 11/5:19.185 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL 2 11/5:04.026 (2) 11/5:26.625 (1)
3 3MICHAEL BRUCE 3 11/5:05.764 (2) 10/5:08.851 (1)
4 4SCOTT MATTHEWS 4 11/5:06.750 (2) 11/5:22.713 (1)
5 5BEN HOWARD 5 11/5:06.933 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
6 6RUSSELL MANG 6 11/5:23.034 (2) 10/5:06.826 (1)
7 7DA MING COOK-LEE 7 11/5:25.919 (2) 10/5:25.651 (1)
8 8JOHN SPANOS 8 11/5:27.055 (2) 9/5:07.974 (1)
4
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 13/5:12.838 (2) 12/5:04.933 (1)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 12/5:00.266 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 12/5:02.545 (2) 11/5:03.869 (1)
4 4SIMON HEALY 4 12/5:05.546 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 12/5:11.775 (2) 12/5:23.248 (1)
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI 6 12/5:18.790 (2) 11/5:14.057 (1)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 12/5:23.433 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
8 8GLEN BONETTI 8 11/5:01.544 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
9 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 11/5:04.534 (2) 10/5:03.207 (1)
10 10CADEN SIMPSON 10 11/5:19.459 (2) 10/5:16.952 (1)
11 11CLAUDE CAMILLERI 11 11/5:33.614 (2) 10/5:08.928 (1)
12 12ADAM SIMPSON 12 10/5:07.830 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
5
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 13/5:14.805 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
2 2JEREMY BAKER 2 13/5:27.380 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 12/5:06.885 (2) 10/4:47.805 (1)
4 4JUSTIN O'CONNELL 4 12/5:16.189 (2) 12/5:17.946 (1)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 5 12/5:17.511 (2) 11/5:21.644 (1)
6 6RUSSELL MANG 6 12/5:26.160 (2) 11/5:15.577 (1)
7 7DA MING COOK-LEE 7 11/5:12.366 (2) 10/5:03.384 (1)
8 8JOHN SPANOS 8 10/5:08.539 (1) 10/5:11.493 (2)
9 9GERALD CLANCY 9 10/5:15.110 (2) 10/5:24.189 (1)
6
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 14/5:22.539 (2) 13/5:17.676 (1)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 2 14/5:22.677 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 13/5:05.920 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
4 4GLEN BONETTI 4 13/5:18.899 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 13/5:20.159 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
6 6CAMERON ZAMMIT 6 12/5:01.545 (1) 12/5:05.889 (2)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 12/5:09.101 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI 8 12/5:16.379 (2) 11/5:10.439 (1)
9 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 12/5:17.563 (1) 5/2:36.598 (2)
10 10KEITH SIMPSON 10 12/5:20.928 (2) 11/5:01.695 (1)
11 11CLAUDE CAMILLERI 11 11/5:00.411 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
7
2wd Shortcourse Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN GRINTER 1 10/5:04.595 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
2 3MITCHELL ISERGIN 1 8/5:00.263 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
3 2SARAH SIMPSON 2 8/5:17.599 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
8
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LINCOLN ISERGIN 1 9/5:04.876 (1) 9/5:05.830 (2)
2 2AMELIA FACCIOL 2 9/5:07.995 (2) 9/5:19.170 (1)
3 6SARAH SIMPSON 1 9/5:29.560 (2) 9/5:30.643 (1)
4 3JASMINE MUNDAY 3 8/5:08.478 (2) 8/5:35.495 (1)
5 4AARON SARIC 4 1/4:27.288 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
6 5LUCAS SARIC 5 0/0.000 (2)
9
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BAILEY PEARCE 9 10/5:04.668 (2) 9/5:06.567 (1)
2 2PETER HARROLD 10 10/5:04.859 (2) 9/5:11.935 (1)
3 3MICHAEL PEARCE 11 10/5:15.402 (2) 9/5:16.876 (1)
4 4CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 12 9/5:03.158 (2) 7/5:30.562 (1)
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN 13 9/5:10.093 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
6 6GERALD CLANCY 14 0/0.000 (2)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 14 0/0.000 (2)
8 8JEREMY BAKER 14 0/0.000 (2)
10
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN GRINTER 1 12/5:14.140 (2) 11/5:19.185 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL 2 11/5:04.026 (2) 11/5:26.625 (1)
3 3MICHAEL BRUCE 3 11/5:05.764 (2) 10/5:08.851 (1)
4 4SCOTT MATTHEWS 4 11/5:06.750 (2) 11/5:22.713 (1)
5 5BEN HOWARD 5 11/5:06.933 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
6 6RUSSELL MANG 6 11/5:23.034 (2) 10/5:06.826 (1)
7 7DA MING COOK-LEE 7 11/5:25.919 (2) 10/5:25.651 (1)
8 8JOHN SPANOS 8 11/5:27.055 (2) 9/5:07.974 (1)
11
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 13/5:12.838 (2) 12/5:04.933 (1)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 12/5:00.266 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 12/5:02.545 (2) 11/5:03.869 (1)
4 4SIMON HEALY 4 12/5:05.546 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 12/5:11.775 (2) 12/5:23.248 (1)
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI 6 12/5:18.790 (2) 11/5:14.057 (1)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 12/5:23.433 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
8 8GLEN BONETTI 8 11/5:01.544 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
9 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 11/5:04.534 (2) 10/5:03.207 (1)
10 10CADEN SIMPSON 10 11/5:19.459 (2) 10/5:16.952 (1)
11 11CLAUDE CAMILLERI 11 11/5:33.614 (2) 10/5:08.928 (1)
12 12ADAM SIMPSON 12 10/5:07.830 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
12
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 13/5:14.805 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
2 2JEREMY BAKER 2 13/5:27.380 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 12/5:06.885 (2) 10/4:47.805 (1)
4 4JUSTIN O'CONNELL 4 12/5:16.189 (2) 12/5:17.946 (1)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 5 12/5:17.511 (2) 11/5:21.644 (1)
6 6RUSSELL MANG 6 12/5:26.160 (2) 11/5:15.577 (1)
7 7DA MING COOK-LEE 7 11/5:12.366 (2) 10/5:03.384 (1)
8 8JOHN SPANOS 8 10/5:08.539 (1) 10/5:11.493 (2)
9 9GERALD CLANCY 9 10/5:15.110 (2) 10/5:24.189 (1)
13
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 14/5:22.539 (2) 13/5:17.676 (1)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 2 14/5:22.677 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 13/5:05.920 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
4 4GLEN BONETTI 4 13/5:18.899 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 13/5:20.159 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
6 6CAMERON ZAMMIT 6 12/5:01.545 (1) 12/5:05.889 (2)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 12/5:09.101 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI 8 12/5:16.379 (2) 11/5:10.439 (1)
9 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 12/5:17.563 (1) 5/2:36.598 (2)
10 10KEITH SIMPSON 10 12/5:20.928 (2) 11/5:01.695 (1)
11 11CLAUDE CAMILLERI 11 11/5:00.411 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 2,074
Total Race Time 16 hours, 51 minutes, 5 seconds
close X