Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (1)
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 0 (2)
3 3KANE SCHEMBRI 3 2 (2)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 2 (1)
5 5MITCH GRINTER 5 3 (2)
6 6ETHAN BLOSS 6 4 (1)
7 7SASH SCHEMBRI 7 5 (2)
8 8JASMINE MUNDAY 8 6 (1)
9 9JACK BORG 9 7 (1)
10 10FELIX BROWNE 10 8 (1)
11 11JAMIE BARTSCH 11 9 (2)
12 12CHLOE BOTT 12 9 (1)
2
2wd 21.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER CROWE 1 0 (2)
2 2WAYNE ROBINSON 2 2 (1)
3 3SARAH SIMPSON 3 2 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI 21 18 (2)
5 5CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 22 18 (1)
6 6LLOYD MANKS 23 22 (1)
7 7ASH ELLIS 24 23 (1)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 11 10 (2)
2 2JOHN SPANOS 12 10 (1)
3 3WESLEY GIDDINGS 13 11 (1)
4 4DALE BROWN 14 12 (2)
5 5JOHN DENNIS 15 14 (2)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 16 14 (1)
7 7RACKO SCHEMBRI 17 15 (2)
8 8SIMON BORG 18 16 (2)
9 9PETER BRADY 19 16 (1)
10 10RODNEY BLOSS 20 17 (2)
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2JEREMY BAKER 2 2 (2)
3 3JEREMY WILLIAMS 3 3 (2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 3 (1)
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL 5 4 (1)
6 6GARY CARVAJAL 6 4 (2)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 6 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 8 7 (2)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 8 (2)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10 9 (1)
5
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (1)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 3 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 5 (2)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 6 (2)
8 8CADEN SIMPSON 8 7 (2)
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI 9 7 (1)
10 10ADAM SIMPSON 10 8 (2)
11 11SHELBY BLOSS 11 8 (1)
6
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 9 (1)
2 2JOHN DENNIS 12 11 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 13 11 (1)
4 4PETER BRADY 14 12 (2)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY 15 12 (1)
6 6WESLEY GIDDINGS 16 13 (2)
7 7CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 17 13 (1)
8 8ELVIS LJUM 18 15 (2)
9 9SIMON BORG 19 15 (1)
10 10RODNEY BLOSS 20 17 (1)
11 11DA MING COOK-LEE 21 20 (1)
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 2 2 (1)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL 3 2 (2)
4 4GARY CARVAJAL 4 3 (2)
5 5JEREMY BAKER 5 4 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 4 (1)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 7 5 (2)
8 8JOHN SPANOS 8 7 (2)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 7 (1)
10 10RUSSELL MANG 10 8 (2)
8
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 2 0 (1)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 3 (2)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 4 (1)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 4 (2)
6 6SAVAGE SAM 6 5 (1)
7 7KEITH SIMPSON 7 6 (2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI 8 7 (1)
9 9SHELBY BLOSS 9 8 (1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI 10 9 (2)
9
2wd Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAVAGE SAM 1 0 (1)
2 2WAYNE ROBINSON 1 0 (2)
3 3ASH ELLIS 2 2 (1)
4 5ANGUS BROWNE 2 2 (1)
5 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 3 3 (2)
6 4DAN COLLER 1 0 (2)
10
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (1)
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 0 (2)
3 3KANE SCHEMBRI 3 2 (2)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 2 (1)
5 5MITCH GRINTER 5 3 (2)
6 6ETHAN BLOSS 6 4 (1)
7 7SASH SCHEMBRI 7 5 (2)
8 8JASMINE MUNDAY 8 6 (1)
9 9JACK BORG 9 7 (1)
10 10FELIX BROWNE 10 8 (1)
11 11JAMIE BARTSCH 11 9 (2)
12 12CHLOE BOTT 12 9 (1)
11
2wd 21.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER CROWE 1 0 (2)
2 2WAYNE ROBINSON 2 2 (1)
3 3SARAH SIMPSON 3 2 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI 21 18 (2)
5 5CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 22 18 (1)
6 6LLOYD MANKS 23 22 (1)
7 7ASH ELLIS 24 23 (1)
12
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 11 10 (2)
2 2JOHN SPANOS 12 10 (1)
3 3WESLEY GIDDINGS 13 11 (1)
4 4DALE BROWN 14 12 (2)
5 5JOHN DENNIS 15 14 (2)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 16 14 (1)
7 7RACKO SCHEMBRI 17 15 (2)
8 8SIMON BORG 18 16 (2)
9 9PETER BRADY 19 16 (1)
10 10RODNEY BLOSS 20 17 (2)
13
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2JEREMY BAKER 2 2 (2)
3 3JEREMY WILLIAMS 3 3 (2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 3 (1)
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL 5 4 (1)
6 6GARY CARVAJAL 6 4 (2)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 6 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 8 7 (2)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 8 (2)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10 9 (1)
14
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (1)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 3 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 5 (2)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 6 (2)
8 8CADEN SIMPSON 8 7 (2)
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI 9 7 (1)
10 10ADAM SIMPSON 10 8 (2)
11 11SHELBY BLOSS 11 8 (1)
15
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 9 (1)
2 2JOHN DENNIS 12 11 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 13 11 (1)
4 4PETER BRADY 14 12 (2)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY 15 12 (1)
6 6WESLEY GIDDINGS 16 13 (2)
7 7CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 17 13 (1)
8 8ELVIS LJUM 18 15 (2)
9 9SIMON BORG 19 15 (1)
10 10RODNEY BLOSS 20 17 (1)
11 11DA MING COOK-LEE 21 20 (1)
16
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 2 2 (1)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL 3 2 (2)
4 4GARY CARVAJAL 4 3 (2)
5 5JEREMY BAKER 5 4 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 4 (1)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 7 5 (2)
8 8JOHN SPANOS 8 7 (2)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 7 (1)
10 10RUSSELL MANG 10 8 (2)
17
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 2 0 (1)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 3 (2)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 4 (1)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 4 (2)
6 6SAVAGE SAM 6 5 (1)
7 7KEITH SIMPSON 7 6 (2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI 8 7 (1)
9 9SHELBY BLOSS 9 8 (1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI 10 9 (2)
18
2wd Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAVAGE SAM 1 0 (1)
2 2WAYNE ROBINSON 1 0 (2)
3 3ASH ELLIS 2 2 (1)
4 4DAN COLLER 1 0 (2)
5 5ANGUS BROWNE 2 2 (1)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 3 3 (2)
19
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (1)
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 0 (2)
3 3KANE SCHEMBRI 3 2 (2)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 2 (1)
5 5MITCH GRINTER 5 3 (2)
6 6ETHAN BLOSS 6 4 (1)
7 7SASH SCHEMBRI 7 5 (2)
8 8JASMINE MUNDAY 8 6 (1)
9 9JACK BORG 9 7 (1)
10 10FELIX BROWNE 10 8 (1)
11 11JAMIE BARTSCH 11 9 (2)
12 12CHLOE BOTT 12 9 (1)
20
2wd 21.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER CROWE 1 0 (2)
2 2WAYNE ROBINSON 2 2 (1)
3 3SARAH SIMPSON 3 2 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI 21 18 (2)
5 5CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 22 18 (1)
6 6LLOYD MANKS 23 22 (1)
7 7ASH ELLIS 24 23 (1)
21
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 11 10 (2)
2 2JOHN SPANOS 12 10 (1)
3 3WESLEY GIDDINGS 13 11 (1)
4 4DALE BROWN 14 12 (2)
5 5JOHN DENNIS 15 14 (2)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 16 14 (1)
7 7RACKO SCHEMBRI 17 15 (2)
8 8SIMON BORG 18 16 (2)
9 9PETER BRADY 19 16 (1)
10 10RODNEY BLOSS 20 17 (2)
22
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2JEREMY BAKER 2 2 (2)
3 3JEREMY WILLIAMS 3 3 (2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 3 (1)
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL 5 4 (1)
6 6GARY CARVAJAL 6 4 (2)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 6 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 8 7 (2)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 8 (2)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10 9 (1)
23
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (1)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 3 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 5 (2)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 6 (2)
8 8CADEN SIMPSON 8 7 (2)
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI 9 7 (1)
10 10ADAM SIMPSON 10 8 (2)
11 11SHELBY BLOSS 11 8 (1)
24
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 9 (1)
2 2JOHN DENNIS 12 11 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 13 11 (1)
4 4PETER BRADY 14 12 (2)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY 15 12 (1)
6 6WESLEY GIDDINGS 16 13 (2)
7 7CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 17 13 (1)
8 8ELVIS LJUM 18 15 (2)
9 9SIMON BORG 19 15 (1)
10 10RODNEY BLOSS 20 17 (1)
11 11DA MING COOK-LEE 21 20 (1)
25
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 2 2 (1)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL 3 2 (2)
4 4GARY CARVAJAL 4 3 (2)
5 5JEREMY BAKER 5 4 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 4 (1)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 7 5 (2)
8 8JOHN SPANOS 8 7 (2)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 7 (1)
10 10RUSSELL MANG 10 8 (2)
26
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 2 0 (1)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 3 (2)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 4 (1)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 4 (2)
6 6SAVAGE SAM 6 5 (1)
7 7KEITH SIMPSON 7 6 (2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI 8 7 (1)
9 9SHELBY BLOSS 9 8 (1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI 10 9 (2)
27
2wd Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAVAGE SAM 1 0 (1)
2 2WAYNE ROBINSON 1 0 (2)
3 3ASH ELLIS 2 2 (1)
4 4DAN COLLER 1 0 (2)
5 5ANGUS BROWNE 2 2 (1)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 3 3 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 87
Drivers: 56
Total Race Laps 3,795
Total Race Time 32 hours, 46 minutes, 26 seconds
close X