Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2ANGUS BROWNE 2 2 (1)
3 3LINCOLN ISERGIN 3 3 (2)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 3 (1)
5 5MITCH GRINTER 5 4 (2)
6 6ADAM SIMPSON 6 6 (2)
7 7JASMINE MUNDAY 7 6 (1)
8 8REX MADRIDEJOS 8 7 (2)
2
2wd 21.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER CROWE 1 0 (2)
2 2CHRIS CAMILLERI 2 2 (2)
3 3CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 3 3 (2)
4 4SARAH SIMPSON 4 4 (2)
5 5GERALD CLANCY 5 5 (2)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WESLEY GIDDINGS 21 16 (2)
2 2MICHAEL BRUCE 22 17 (2)
3 3JOHN SPANOS 23 17 (1)
4 4ASH ELLIS 24 19 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI 25 20 (1)
6 6ANDY PRITCHARD 26 22 (1)
7 7KERRY CHESHER 27 23 (2)
8 8MITCHELL ISERGIN 28 24 (1)
9 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 29 29 (2)
10 10JP 30 998 (1)
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 11 9 (2)
2 2NEILL BROWN 12 9 (1)
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS 13 10 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 14 10 (1)
5 5DA MING COOK-LEE 15 12 (1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI 16 13 (2)
7 7JOHN DENNIS 17 14 (2)
8 8MARK BROWNE 18 14 (1)
9 9CADEN SIMPSON 19 15 (2)
10 10SHELBY BLOSS 20 15 (1)
5
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 2 (2)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 3 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 3 (1)
5 5JEREMY BAKER 5 4 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 5 (2)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 7 6 (2)
8 8RUSSELL MANG 8 7 (2)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 8 (2)
10 10ROGER FONG 10 8 (1)
6
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL BRUCE 21 17 (2)
2 2MARK BROWNE 22 19 (2)
3 3JOHN DENNIS 23 20 (1)
4 4CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 24 21 (1)
5 5JP 25 22 (1)
6 6ANGUS BROWNE 26 23 (1)
7 7WESLEY GIDDINGS 27 998 (1)
8
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI 11 9 (1)
2 2SHELBY BLOSS 12 10 (1)
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE 13 11 (1)
4 4RUSSELL MANG 14 12 (2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 15 13 (2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 16 13 (1)
7 7CHRIS GORGIOSKI 17 14 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 18 14 (1)
9 9KERRY CHESHER 19 15 (2)
10 10NEILL BROWN 20 15 (1)
9
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY BLOSS 1 0 (1)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 0 (2)
3 3LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 3 2 (1)
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS 4 2 (2)
5 5JEREMY BAKER 5 3 (1)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 4 (1)
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL 7 5 (2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI 8 6 (1)
9 9ROGER FONG 9 8 (1)
10 10NATHAN FACCIOL 10 9 (2)
10
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 2 (1)
4 4KEITH SIMPSON 4 4 (2)
11
4wd Shortcourse Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASH ELLIS 1 0 (2)
2 2JP 2 2 (2)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
12
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2ANGUS BROWNE 2 2 (1)
3 3LINCOLN ISERGIN 3 3 (2)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 3 (1)
5 5MITCH GRINTER 5 4 (2)
6 6ADAM SIMPSON 6 6 (2)
7 7JASMINE MUNDAY 7 6 (1)
8 8REX MADRIDEJOS 8 7 (2)
13
2wd 21.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER CROWE 1 0 (2)
2 2CHRIS CAMILLERI 2 2 (2)
3 3CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 3 3 (2)
4 4SARAH SIMPSON 4 4 (2)
5 5GERALD CLANCY 5 5 (2)
14
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WESLEY GIDDINGS 21 16 (2)
2 2MICHAEL BRUCE 22 17 (2)
3 3JOHN SPANOS 23 17 (1)
4 4ASH ELLIS 24 19 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI 25 20 (1)
6 6ANDY PRITCHARD 26 22 (1)
7 7KERRY CHESHER 27 23 (2)
8 8MITCHELL ISERGIN 28 24 (1)
9 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 29 29 (2)
10 10JP 30 998 (1)
15
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 11 9 (2)
2 2NEILL BROWN 12 9 (1)
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS 13 10 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 14 10 (1)
5 5DA MING COOK-LEE 15 12 (1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI 16 13 (2)
7 7JOHN DENNIS 17 14 (2)
8 8MARK BROWNE 18 14 (1)
9 9CADEN SIMPSON 19 15 (2)
10 10SHELBY BLOSS 20 15 (1)
16
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 2 (2)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 3 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 3 (1)
5 5JEREMY BAKER 5 4 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 5 (2)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 7 6 (2)
8 8RUSSELL MANG 8 7 (2)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 8 (2)
10 10ROGER FONG 10 8 (1)
17
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
18
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL BRUCE 21 17 (2)
2 2MARK BROWNE 22 19 (2)
3 3JOHN DENNIS 23 20 (1)
4 4CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 24 21 (1)
5 5JP 25 22 (1)
6 6ANGUS BROWNE 26 23 (1)
7 7WESLEY GIDDINGS 27 998 (1)
19
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI 11 9 (1)
2 2SHELBY BLOSS 12 10 (1)
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE 13 11 (1)
4 4RUSSELL MANG 14 12 (2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 15 13 (2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 16 13 (1)
7 7CHRIS GORGIOSKI 17 14 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 18 14 (1)
9 9KERRY CHESHER 19 15 (2)
10 10NEILL BROWN 20 15 (1)
20
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY BLOSS 1 0 (1)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 0 (2)
3 3LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 3 2 (1)
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS 4 2 (2)
5 5JEREMY BAKER 5 3 (1)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 4 (1)
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL 7 5 (2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI 8 6 (1)
9 9ROGER FONG 9 8 (1)
10 10NATHAN FACCIOL 10 9 (2)
21
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 2 (1)
4 4KEITH SIMPSON 4 4 (2)
22
4wd Shortcourse Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASH ELLIS 1 0 (2)
2 2JP 2 2 (2)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
23
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2ANGUS BROWNE 2 2 (1)
3 3LINCOLN ISERGIN 3 3 (2)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 3 (1)
5 5MITCH GRINTER 5 4 (2)
6 6ADAM SIMPSON 6 6 (2)
7 7JASMINE MUNDAY 7 6 (1)
8 8REX MADRIDEJOS 8 7 (2)
24
2wd 21.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER CROWE 1 0 (2)
2 2CHRIS CAMILLERI 2 2 (2)
3 3CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 3 3 (2)
4 4SARAH SIMPSON 4 4 (2)
5 5GERALD CLANCY 5 5 (2)
25
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WESLEY GIDDINGS 21 16 (2)
2 2MICHAEL BRUCE 22 17 (2)
3 3JOHN SPANOS 23 17 (1)
4 4ASH ELLIS 24 19 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI 25 20 (1)
6 6ANDY PRITCHARD 26 22 (1)
7 7KERRY CHESHER 27 23 (2)
8 8MITCHELL ISERGIN 28 24 (1)
9 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 29 29 (2)
10 10JP 30 998 (1)
26
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 11 9 (2)
2 2NEILL BROWN 12 9 (1)
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS 13 10 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 14 10 (1)
5 5DA MING COOK-LEE 15 12 (1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI 16 13 (2)
7 7JOHN DENNIS 17 14 (2)
8 8MARK BROWNE 18 14 (1)
9 9CADEN SIMPSON 19 15 (2)
10 10SHELBY BLOSS 20 15 (1)
27
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 2 (2)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 3 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 3 (1)
5 5JEREMY BAKER 5 4 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 5 (2)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 7 6 (2)
8 8RUSSELL MANG 8 7 (2)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 8 (2)
10 10ROGER FONG 10 8 (1)
28
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
4 4LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
29
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL BRUCE 21 17 (2)
2 2MARK BROWNE 22 19 (2)
3 3JOHN DENNIS 23 20 (1)
4 4CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 24 21 (1)
5 5JP 25 22 (1)
6 6ANGUS BROWNE 26 23 (1)
7 7WESLEY GIDDINGS 27 998 (1)
30
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI 11 9 (1)
2 2SHELBY BLOSS 12 10 (1)
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE 13 11 (1)
4 4RUSSELL MANG 14 12 (2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 15 13 (2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 16 13 (1)
7 7CHRIS GORGIOSKI 17 14 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 18 14 (1)
9 9KERRY CHESHER 19 15 (2)
10 10NEILL BROWN 20 15 (1)
31
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY BLOSS 1 0 (1)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 0 (2)
3 3LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 3 2 (1)
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS 4 2 (2)
5 5JEREMY BAKER 5 3 (1)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 4 (1)
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL 7 5 (2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI 8 6 (1)
9 9ROGER FONG 9 8 (1)
10 10NATHAN FACCIOL 10 9 (2)
32
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 2 (1)
4 4KEITH SIMPSON 4 4 (2)
5 5LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
33
4wd Shortcourse Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASH ELLIS 1 0 (2)
2 2JP 2 2 (2)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 2,934
Total Race Time 26 hours, 27 minutes, 27 seconds
close X