Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM SIMPSON 1 0 (2)
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 3 (1)
4 4AMEILA FACCIOL 4 4 (2)
5 5ETHAN BLOSS 5 5 (2)
6 6JASMINE MUNDAY 6 6 (2)
7 7AMELIA FACCIOL
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RODNEY BLOSS 21 18 (2)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL 22 19 (1)
3 3ASH ELLIS 23 19 (2)
4 4CADEN SIMPSON 24 21 (2)
5 5PETER BRADY 25 23 (2)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 26 23 (1)
7 7GERALD CLANCY 27 24 (1)
8 8MITCHELL ISERGIN 28 25 (1)
9 9CHRIS CAMILLERI 1 0 (1)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 11 10 (2)
2 2NATHAN FACCIOL 12 10 (1)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 13 11 (2)
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS 14 12 (2)
5 5RUSSELL MANG 15 12 (1)
6 6WESLEY GIDDINGS 16 13 (2)
7 7KARL BLOCK 17 13 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 18 14 (1)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 19 17 (2)
10 10DA MING COOK-LEE 20 18 (1)
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 2 (1)
5 5SCOTT MATTHEWS 5 3 (2)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 4 (2)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 7 5 (2)
8 8JAY BLOSS 8 6 (1)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 8 (1)
10 10NEILL BROWN 10 9 (1)
5
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 0 (1)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 2 (2)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY 4 3 (1)
5 5IAN WRIGHT 5 5 (1)
6
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NEILL BROWN 11 10 (1)
2 2SPENCER CLEMENTS 12 11 (2)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 13 11 (1)
4 4DA MING COOK-LEE 14 12 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 15 13 (1)
6 6JP 16 13 (2)
7 7JOHN DENNIS 17 14 (1)
8 8ASH ELLIS 18 14 (2)
9 9RODNEY BLOSS 19 15 (2)
10 10DAMIEN SULTANA 20 15 (1)
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (2)
3 3JAY BLOSS 3 2 (1)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 3 (2)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 4 (2)
6 6ELVIS LJUM 6 6 (2)
7 7MARK BROWNE 7 7 (2)
8 8JEREMY WILLIAMS 8 7 (1)
9 9RUSSELL MANG 9 8 (2)
10 10JACK ENGEL 10 10 (2)
8
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (2)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (1)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 3 (2)
5 5KEITH SIMPSON 5 5 (2)
6 6MIKE KEYES 6 6 (1)
9
2wd Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI 1 0 (2)
2 2JP 2 2 (2)
3 3CLAUDE CAMILLERI 3 2 (1)
4 4ANGUS BROWNE 4 3 (2)
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN 5 4 (2)
10
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM SIMPSON 1 0 (2)
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 3 (1)
4 4AMEILA FACCIOL 4 4 (2)
5 5ETHAN BLOSS 5 5 (2)
6 6JASMINE MUNDAY 6 6 (2)
7 7AMELIA FACCIOL
11
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RODNEY BLOSS 21 18 (2)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL 22 19 (1)
3 3ASH ELLIS 23 19 (2)
4 4CADEN SIMPSON 24 21 (2)
5 5PETER BRADY 25 23 (2)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 26 23 (1)
7 7GERALD CLANCY 27 24 (1)
8 8MITCHELL ISERGIN 28 25 (1)
9 9CHRIS CAMILLERI 1 0 (1)
12
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 11 10 (2)
2 2NATHAN FACCIOL 12 10 (1)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 13 11 (2)
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS 14 12 (2)
5 5RUSSELL MANG 15 12 (1)
6 6WESLEY GIDDINGS 16 13 (2)
7 7KARL BLOCK 17 13 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 18 14 (1)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 19 17 (2)
10 10DA MING COOK-LEE 20 18 (1)
13
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 2 (1)
5 5SCOTT MATTHEWS 5 3 (2)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 4 (2)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 7 5 (2)
8 8JAY BLOSS 8 6 (1)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 8 (1)
10 10NEILL BROWN 10 9 (1)
14
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 0 (1)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 2 (2)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY 4 3 (1)
5 5IAN WRIGHT 5 5 (1)
15
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NEILL BROWN 11 10 (1)
2 2SPENCER CLEMENTS 12 11 (2)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 13 11 (1)
4 4DA MING COOK-LEE 14 12 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 15 13 (1)
6 6JP 16 13 (2)
7 7JOHN DENNIS 17 14 (1)
8 8ASH ELLIS 18 14 (2)
9 9RODNEY BLOSS 19 15 (2)
10 10DAMIEN SULTANA 20 15 (1)
16
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (2)
3 3JAY BLOSS 3 2 (1)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 3 (2)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 4 (2)
6 6ELVIS LJUM 6 6 (2)
7 7MARK BROWNE 7 7 (2)
8 8JEREMY WILLIAMS 8 7 (1)
9 9RUSSELL MANG 9 8 (2)
10 10JACK ENGEL 10 10 (2)
17
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (2)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (1)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 3 (2)
5 5KEITH SIMPSON 5 5 (2)
6 6MIKE KEYES 6 6 (1)
18
2wd Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI 1 0 (2)
2 2JP 2 2 (2)
3 3CLAUDE CAMILLERI 3 2 (1)
4 4ANGUS BROWNE 4 3 (2)
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN 5 4 (2)
19
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM SIMPSON 1 0 (2)
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 3 (1)
4 4AMEILA FACCIOL 4 4 (2)
5 5ETHAN BLOSS 5 5 (2)
6 6JASMINE MUNDAY 6 6 (2)
7 7AMELIA FACCIOL
20
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RODNEY BLOSS 21 18 (2)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL 22 19 (1)
3 3ASH ELLIS 23 19 (2)
4 4CADEN SIMPSON 24 21 (2)
5 5PETER BRADY 25 23 (2)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 26 23 (1)
7 7GERALD CLANCY 27 24 (1)
8 8MITCHELL ISERGIN 28 25 (1)
9 9CHRIS CAMILLERI 1 0 (1)
21
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 11 10 (2)
2 2NATHAN FACCIOL 12 10 (1)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 13 11 (2)
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS 14 12 (2)
5 5RUSSELL MANG 15 12 (1)
6 6WESLEY GIDDINGS 16 13 (2)
7 7KARL BLOCK 17 13 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 18 14 (1)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 19 17 (2)
10 10DA MING COOK-LEE 20 18 (1)
22
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 2 (1)
5 5SCOTT MATTHEWS 5 3 (2)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 4 (2)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 7 5 (2)
8 8JAY BLOSS 8 6 (1)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 8 (1)
10 10NEILL BROWN 10 9 (1)
23
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 0 (1)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 2 (2)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY 4 3 (1)
5 5IAN WRIGHT 5 5 (1)
24
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NEILL BROWN 11 10 (1)
2 2SPENCER CLEMENTS 12 11 (2)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 13 11 (1)
4 4DA MING COOK-LEE 14 12 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 15 13 (1)
6 6JP 16 13 (2)
7 7JOHN DENNIS 17 14 (1)
8 8ASH ELLIS 18 14 (2)
9 9RODNEY BLOSS 19 15 (2)
10 10DAMIEN SULTANA 20 15 (1)
25
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (2)
3 3JAY BLOSS 3 2 (1)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 3 (2)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 4 (2)
6 6ELVIS LJUM 6 6 (2)
7 7MARK BROWNE 7 7 (2)
8 8JEREMY WILLIAMS 8 7 (1)
9 9RUSSELL MANG 9 8 (2)
10 10JACK ENGEL 10 10 (2)
26
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (2)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (1)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 3 (2)
5 5KEITH SIMPSON 5 5 (2)
6 6MIKE KEYES 6 6 (1)
27
2wd Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI 1 0 (2)
2 2JP 2 2 (2)
3 3CLAUDE CAMILLERI 3 2 (1)
4 4ANGUS BROWNE 4 3 (2)
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN 5 4 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 72
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 3,286
Total Race Time 28 hours, 40 minutes, 17 seconds
close X