Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC MILANESE 11 22 (3,1)
2 2KANE SCHEMBRI 12 22 (2,1)
3 3AMEILA FACCIOL 13 25 (2,1)
4 4SASH SCHEMBRI 14 27 (2,3)
5 5JASMINE MUNDAY 15 27 (3,2)
6 6HOPE DENSLEY 16 38 (1,2)
7 7RENEE LAGIOS 16 38 (1,2)
8 8DIMITRI LAGIOS 16 38 (1,2)
2
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI 1 2 (3,2)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI 2 4 (2,3)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 3 6 (1,3)
4 4ANGUS BROWNE 4 6 (1,2)
5 5ADAM SIMPSON 5 6 (3,1)
6 6CADEN SIMPSON 6 8 (3,1)
7 7ROBERT HOLLIDAY 7 10 (1,2)
8 8MITCH GRINTER 8 16 (1,2)
9 9LINCOLN ISERGIN 9 18 (3,2)
10 10JOSH RYAN 10 20 (2,1)
3
2wd 21.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN 1 0 (3,1)
2 2KERRY CHESHER 2 4 (3,2)
3 3MATT COAD 3 6 (2,1)
4 4RACKO SCHEMBRI 4 7 (1,3)
5 5JAMIE CHESHER 5 8 (3,2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 9 (2,1)
7 7PETER CROWE 7 13 (2,1)
8 8MARK CASEY 8 15 (2,3)
9 9CHRIS CAMILLERI 9 17 (2,3)
10 10AARON DE FINA 10 22 (1,2)
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2PAUL VELO 32 57 (1,2)
2 4PETER BRADY 34 74 (1,2)
3 5JEREMY BAKER 34 74 (1,2)
4 6SIMON RYAN 34 74 (1,2)
5
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DENNIS 22 39 (2,3)
2 2THE DOCTOR 23 40 (3,1)
3 3KARL BLOCK 24 41 (1,3)
4 4ASH GEPHART 25 42 (3,2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 26 42 (1,3)
6 6JOHN DAOU 27 48 (1,2)
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 28 48 (2,3)
8 8MARK BROWNE 29 51 (1,3)
9 9JESSICA MAY 30 53 (3,1)
10 10THEO THEODOROU 31 54 (1,2)
11 11MITCHELL ISERGIN 33 60 (1,3)
6
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN GRINTER 11 17 (2,1)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 12 18 (1,2)
3 3JAY BLOSS 13 20 (2,1)
4 4ROGER FONG 14 20 (3,1)
5 5BADEN MCDONALD 15 22 (1,2)
6 6CHRIS BENNETTS 16 27 (3,2)
7 7PAUL SLIFKA 17 27 (3,1)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 18 28 (3,2)
9 9MICHEAL GOODFELLOW 19 29 (1,3)
10 10RUSSELL MANG 20 35 (1,3)
11 11PHIL BENSON 21 38 (1,2)
7
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 2 (3,1)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (1,3)
3 3SCOTT GILES 3 4 (2,3)
4 4ROB JONES 4 8 (1,2)
5 5JASON MILBOURNE 5 9 (1,3)
6 6BEN HOWARD 6 11 (2,3)
7 7SCOTT MATTHEWS 7 12 (3,2)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 17 (3,2)
9 9WAYNE EDWARDS 9 17 (3,1)
10 10JEREMY WILLIAMS 10 17 (1,2)
8
2wd Mod Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAVAGE SAM 11 17 (1,3)
2 2WARREN NELSON 12 22 (3,1)
3 3PETER WOOSTER 13 24 (3,1)
4 4CARTER SIMS 14 26 (3,1)
5 5TREVOR MAY 15 29 (1,3)
6 6DAVE ENGLEDOW 16 29 (2,1)
7 7MIKE KEYES 17 33 (3,1)
8 8JON PHILPOTT 18 38 (1,2)
9
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 5 (3,2)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 5 (2,3)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 6 (2,1)
5 5SIMON HEALY 5 7 (1,3)
6 6MATT GRIFFIN 6 8 (3,2)
7 7MADMAX 7 13 (3,2)
8 8BEN ROULSTONE 8 15 (1,2)
9 9BEN STERLING 9 17 (1,2)
10 10SCOTTIE CAMERON 10 17 (3,2)
10
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KERRY CHESHER 33 58 (3,1)
2 2RACKO SCHEMBRI 34 61 (3,1)
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS 35 64 (2,3)
4 4THEO THEODOROU 36 64 (3,2)
5 5THE DOCTOR 37 67 (1,2)
6 6PETER BRADY 38 67 (2,1)
7 7AARON DE FINA 39 76 (1,2)
8 8RENATO A BENCI 40 78 (3,1)
9 9NICK LAGIOS 41 79 (3,1)
10 10SPIROS LAGIOS 42 81 (3,1)
11 11BLAIR CRADICK 43 88 (1,2)
11
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL SLIFKA 22 38 (3,2)
2 2BADEN MCDONALD 23 38 (3,1)
3 3JEFF KIRBY 24 40 (2,1)
4 4JOHN DAOU 25 41 (1,3)
5 5MARK BROWNE 26 44 (1,3)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 27 45 (3,1)
7 7JEFF BILLOWS 28 47 (2,1)
8 8JESSICA MAY 29 51 (1,3)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 30 52 (2,1)
10 10ASH ELLIS 31 54 (2,3)
11 11PHIL BENSON 32 56 (3,2)
12
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER FONG 11 18 (3,2)
2 2MARK RUTA 12 20 (2,1)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 13 23 (3,2)
4 4JIN JIN 14 24 (2,3)
5 5RUSSELL MANG 15 26 (3,1)
6 6WAYNE EDWARDS 16 27 (1,2)
7 7NATHAN KROHN 17 34 (1,2)
8 8JAMIE CHESHER 18 34 (3,1)
9 9JACK ENGEL 19 35 (1,3)
10 10JEREMY WILLIAMS 20 35 (2,3)
11 11DAZ 21 37 (1,2)
13
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW ADAMIC 1 2 (3,1)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (1,2)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 3 (2,3)
4 4ROB JONES 4 8 (1,3)
5 5SCOTT GILES 5 8 (3,2)
6 6GARY CARVAJAL 6 10 (3,1)
7 7NATHAN HEALY 7 10 (2,1)
8 8JAY BLOSS 8 10 (1,2)
9 9SCOTT MATTHEWS 9 12 (1,2)
10 10JASON MILBOURNE 10 13 (3,2)
14
4wd Mod Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT RAWLINGS 11 21 (1,3)
2 2PETER WOOSTER 12 23 (1,3)
3 3CARTER SIMS 13 24 (1,3)
4 4TODD GEORGE 14 24 (2,3)
5 5MIKE KEYES 15 24 (2,1)
6 6BEN STERLING 16 25 (1,2)
7 7PAUL SIMS 17 28 (1,2)
8 8KEITH SIMPSON 18 31 (3,2)
9 9DAVE ENGLEDOW 19 32 (3,1)
10 10JON PHILPOTT 20 42 (1,2)
15
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT GRIFFIN 1 2 (2,1)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 2 2 (1,2)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 3 (3,1)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY 4 7 (2,3)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 11 (3,1)
6 6ANDREW SELVAGGI 6 13 (2,3)
7 7MADMAX 7 13 (2,3)
8 8SAVAGE SAM 8 15 (3,1)
9 9BEN ROULSTONE 9 16 (3,2)
10 10SCOTTIE CAMERON 10 18 (1,3)
16
2wd Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK RUTA 1 0 (3,1)
2 2ANDREW ADAMIC 2 2 (2,1)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI 3 4 (2,3)
4 4CHRIS BENNETTS 4 7 (3,2)
5 5MIKE KEYES 5 8 (1,3)
6 6JEFF KIRBY 6 12 (3,2)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 13 (1,2)
8 8ASH GEPHART 8 13 (2,3)
9 9TREVOR MAY 9 14 (2,1)
10 10DALE BROWN 10 15 (3,1)
11 11MATT COAD 11 20 (3,2)
12 12CHRIS GORGIOSKI 12 21 (2,3)
13 13DUSTIN DENSLEY 13 28 (1,2)
17
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC MILANESE 11 22 (3,1)
2 2KANE SCHEMBRI 12 22 (2,1)
3 3AMEILA FACCIOL 13 25 (2,1)
4 4SASH SCHEMBRI 14 27 (2,3)
5 5JASMINE MUNDAY 15 27 (3,2)
6 6HOPE DENSLEY 16 38 (1,2)
7 7RENEE LAGIOS 16 38 (1,2)
8 8DIMITRI LAGIOS 16 38 (1,2)
18
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI 1 2 (3,2)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI 2 4 (2,3)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 3 6 (1,3)
4 4ANGUS BROWNE 4 6 (1,2)
5 5ADAM SIMPSON 5 6 (3,1)
6 6CADEN SIMPSON 6 8 (3,1)
7 7ROBERT HOLLIDAY 7 10 (1,2)
8 8MITCH GRINTER 8 16 (1,2)
9 9LINCOLN ISERGIN 9 18 (3,2)
10 10JOSH RYAN 10 20 (2,1)
19
2wd 21.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN 1 0 (3,1)
2 2KERRY CHESHER 2 4 (3,2)
3 3MATT COAD 3 6 (2,1)
4 4RACKO SCHEMBRI 4 7 (1,3)
5 5JAMIE CHESHER 5 8 (3,2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 9 (2,1)
7 7PETER CROWE 7 13 (2,1)
8 8MARK CASEY 8 15 (2,3)
9 9CHRIS CAMILLERI 9 17 (2,3)
10 10AARON DE FINA 10 22 (1,2)
20
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2PAUL VELO 32 57 (1,2)
2 4PETER BRADY 34 74 (1,2)
3 5JEREMY BAKER 34 74 (1,2)
4 6SIMON RYAN 34 74 (1,2)
21
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DENNIS 22 39 (2,3)
2 2THE DOCTOR 23 40 (3,1)
3 3KARL BLOCK 24 41 (1,3)
4 4ASH GEPHART 25 42 (3,2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 26 42 (1,3)
6 6JOHN DAOU 27 48 (1,2)
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 28 48 (2,3)
8 8MARK BROWNE 29 51 (1,3)
9 9JESSICA MAY 30 53 (3,1)
10 10THEO THEODOROU 31 54 (1,2)
11 11MITCHELL ISERGIN 33 60 (1,3)
22
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN GRINTER 11 17 (2,1)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 12 18 (1,2)
3 3JAY BLOSS 13 20 (2,1)
4 4ROGER FONG 14 20 (3,1)
5 5BADEN MCDONALD 15 22 (1,2)
6 6CHRIS BENNETTS 16 27 (3,2)
7 7PAUL SLIFKA 17 27 (3,1)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 18 28 (3,2)
9 9MICHEAL GOODFELLOW 19 29 (1,3)
10 10RUSSELL MANG 20 35 (1,3)
11 11PHIL BENSON 21 38 (1,2)
23
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 2 (3,1)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (1,3)
3 3SCOTT GILES 3 4 (2,3)
4 4ROB JONES 4 8 (1,2)
5 5JASON MILBOURNE 5 9 (1,3)
6 6BEN HOWARD 6 11 (2,3)
7 7SCOTT MATTHEWS 7 12 (3,2)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 17 (3,2)
9 9WAYNE EDWARDS 9 17 (3,1)
10 10JEREMY WILLIAMS 10 17 (1,2)
24
2wd Mod Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAVAGE SAM 11 17 (1,3)
2 2WARREN NELSON 12 22 (3,1)
3 3PETER WOOSTER 13 24 (3,1)
4 4CARTER SIMS 14 26 (3,1)
5 5TREVOR MAY 15 29 (1,3)
6 6DAVE ENGLEDOW 16 29 (2,1)
7 7MIKE KEYES 17 33 (3,1)
8 8JON PHILPOTT 18 38 (1,2)
25
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 5 (3,2)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 5 (2,3)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 6 (2,1)
5 5SIMON HEALY 5 7 (1,3)
6 6MATT GRIFFIN 6 8 (3,2)
7 7MADMAX 7 13 (3,2)
8 8BEN ROULSTONE 8 15 (1,2)
9 9BEN STERLING 9 17 (1,2)
10 10SCOTTIE CAMERON 10 17 (3,2)
26
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KERRY CHESHER 33 58 (3,1)
2 2RACKO SCHEMBRI 34 61 (3,1)
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS 35 64 (2,3)
4 4THEO THEODOROU 36 64 (3,2)
5 5THE DOCTOR 37 67 (1,2)
6 6PETER BRADY 38 67 (2,1)
7 7AARON DE FINA 39 76 (1,2)
8 8RENATO A BENCI 40 78 (3,1)
9 9NICK LAGIOS 41 79 (3,1)
10 10SPIROS LAGIOS 42 81 (3,1)
11 11BLAIR CRADICK 43 88 (1,2)
27
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL SLIFKA 22 38 (3,2)
2 2BADEN MCDONALD 23 38 (3,1)
3 3JEFF KIRBY 24 40 (2,1)
4 4JOHN DAOU 25 41 (1,3)
5 5MARK BROWNE 26 44 (1,3)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 27 45 (3,1)
7 7JEFF BILLOWS 28 47 (2,1)
8 8JESSICA MAY 29 51 (1,3)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 30 52 (2,1)
10 10ASH ELLIS 31 54 (2,3)
11 11PHIL BENSON 32 56 (3,2)
28
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER FONG 11 18 (3,2)
2 2MARK RUTA 12 20 (2,1)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 13 23 (3,2)
4 4JIN JIN 14 24 (2,3)
5 5RUSSELL MANG 15 26 (3,1)
6 6WAYNE EDWARDS 16 27 (1,2)
7 7NATHAN KROHN 17 34 (1,2)
8 8JAMIE CHESHER 18 34 (3,1)
9 9JACK ENGEL 19 35 (1,3)
10 10JEREMY WILLIAMS 20 35 (2,3)
11 11DAZ 21 37 (1,2)
29
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW ADAMIC 1 2 (3,1)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (1,2)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 3 (2,3)
4 4ROB JONES 4 8 (1,3)
5 5SCOTT GILES 5 8 (3,2)
6 6GARY CARVAJAL 6 10 (3,1)
7 7NATHAN HEALY 7 10 (2,1)
8 8JAY BLOSS 8 10 (1,2)
9 9SCOTT MATTHEWS 9 12 (1,2)
10 10JASON MILBOURNE 10 13 (3,2)
30
4wd Mod Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT RAWLINGS 11 21 (1,3)
2 2PETER WOOSTER 12 23 (1,3)
3 3CARTER SIMS 13 24 (1,3)
4 4TODD GEORGE 14 24 (2,3)
5 5MIKE KEYES 15 24 (2,1)
6 6BEN STERLING 16 25 (1,2)
7 7PAUL SIMS 17 28 (1,2)
8 8KEITH SIMPSON 18 31 (3,2)
9 9DAVE ENGLEDOW 19 32 (3,1)
10 10JON PHILPOTT 20 42 (1,2)
31
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT GRIFFIN 1 2 (2,1)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 2 2 (1,2)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 3 (3,1)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY 4 7 (2,3)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 11 (3,1)
6 6ANDREW SELVAGGI 6 13 (2,3)
7 7MADMAX 7 13 (2,3)
8 8SAVAGE SAM 8 15 (3,1)
9 9BEN ROULSTONE 9 16 (3,2)
10 10SCOTTIE CAMERON 10 18 (1,3)
32
2wd Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK RUTA 1 0 (3,1)
2 2ANDREW ADAMIC 2 2 (2,1)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI 3 4 (2,3)
4 4CHRIS BENNETTS 4 7 (3,2)
5 5MIKE KEYES 5 8 (1,3)
6 6JEFF KIRBY 6 12 (3,2)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 13 (1,2)
8 8ASH GEPHART 8 13 (2,3)
9 9TREVOR MAY 9 14 (2,1)
10 10DALE BROWN 10 15 (3,1)
11 11MATT COAD 11 20 (3,2)
12 12CHRIS GORGIOSKI 12 21 (2,3)
13 13DUSTIN DENSLEY 13 28 (1,2)
33
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI 1 2 (3,2)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI 2 4 (2,3)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 3 6 (1,3)
4 4ANGUS BROWNE 4 6 (1,2)
5 5ADAM SIMPSON 5 6 (3,1)
6 6CADEN SIMPSON 6 8 (3,1)
7 7ROBERT HOLLIDAY 7 10 (1,2)
8 8MITCH GRINTER 8 16 (1,2)
9 9LINCOLN ISERGIN 9 18 (3,2)
10 10JOSH RYAN 10 20 (2,1)
34
2wd 21.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN 1 0 (3,1)
2 2KERRY CHESHER 2 4 (3,2)
3 3MATT COAD 3 6 (2,1)
4 4RACKO SCHEMBRI 4 7 (1,3)
5 5JAMIE CHESHER 5 8 (3,2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 9 (2,1)
7 7PETER CROWE 7 13 (2,1)
8 8MARK CASEY 8 15 (2,3)
9 9CHRIS CAMILLERI 9 17 (2,3)
10 10AARON DE FINA 10 22 (1,2)
35
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 2 (3,1)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (1,3)
3 3SCOTT GILES 3 4 (2,3)
4 4ROB JONES 4 8 (1,2)
5 5JASON MILBOURNE 5 9 (1,3)
6 6BEN HOWARD 6 11 (2,3)
7 7SCOTT MATTHEWS 7 12 (3,2)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 17 (3,2)
9 9WAYNE EDWARDS 9 17 (3,1)
10 10JEREMY WILLIAMS 10 17 (1,2)
36
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 5 (3,2)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 5 (2,3)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 6 (2,1)
5 5SIMON HEALY 5 7 (1,3)
6 6MATT GRIFFIN 6 8 (3,2)
7 7MADMAX 7 13 (3,2)
8 8BEN ROULSTONE 8 15 (1,2)
9 9BEN STERLING 9 17 (1,2)
10 10SCOTTIE CAMERON 10 17 (3,2)
37
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW ADAMIC 1 2 (3,1)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (1,2)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 3 (2,3)
4 4ROB JONES 4 8 (1,3)
5 5SCOTT GILES 5 8 (3,2)
6 6GARY CARVAJAL 6 10 (3,1)
7 7NATHAN HEALY 7 10 (2,1)
8 8JAY BLOSS 8 10 (1,2)
9 9SCOTT MATTHEWS 9 12 (1,2)
10 10JASON MILBOURNE 10 13 (3,2)
38
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT GRIFFIN 1 2 (2,1)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 2 2 (1,2)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 3 (3,1)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY 4 7 (2,3)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 11 (3,1)
6 6ANDREW SELVAGGI 6 13 (2,3)
7 7MADMAX 7 13 (2,3)
8 8SAVAGE SAM 8 15 (3,1)
9 9BEN ROULSTONE 9 16 (3,2)
10 10SCOTTIE CAMERON 10 18 (1,3)
39
2wd Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK RUTA 1 0 (3,1)
2 2ANDREW ADAMIC 2 2 (2,1)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI 3 4 (2,3)
4 4CHRIS BENNETTS 4 7 (3,2)
5 5MIKE KEYES 5 8 (1,3)
6 6JEFF KIRBY 6 12 (3,2)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 13 (1,2)
8 8ASH GEPHART 8 13 (2,3)
9 9TREVOR MAY 9 14 (2,1)
10 10DALE BROWN 10 15 (3,1)
11 11MATT COAD 11 20 (3,2)
12 12CHRIS GORGIOSKI 12 21 (2,3)
13 13DUSTIN DENSLEY 13 28 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 158
Drivers: 99
Total Race Laps 7,668
Total Race Time 64 hours, 57 minutes, 24 seconds
close X