Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS
2 2ANGUS BROWNE
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI
6 6MITCH GRINTER
7 7LINCOLN ISERGIN
8 8JOSH RYAN
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY
2
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM SIMPSON
2 2CADEN SIMPSON
3 3KANE SCHEMBRI
4 4ZAC MILANESE
5 5AMEILA FACCIOL
6 6SASH SCHEMBRI
7 7HOPE DENSLEY
8 8RENEE LAGIOS
9 9DIMITRI LAGIOS
3
2wd 21.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN
2 2RACKO SCHEMBRI
3 3MATT COAD
4 4KERRY CHESHER
5 5JACK ENGEL
6 6JAMIE CHESHER
7 7PETER CROWE
8 8MARK CASEY
9 9CHRIS CAMILLERI
10 10AARON DE FINA
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
2 2ROB JONES
3 3JASON MILBOURNE
4 4SCOTT GILES
5 5NATHAN KROHN
6 6ROGER FONG
7 7PAUL SLIFKA
8 8CHRIS BENNETTS
9 9BEN HOWARD
5
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL
2 2GLENN GRINTER
3 3WAYNE EDWARDS
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL
5 5JAY BLOSS
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS
7 7ASH ELLIS
8 8MARK BROWNE
9 9PETER BRADY
6
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY WILLIAMS
2 2RUSSELL MANG
3 3PHIL BENSON
4 4JOHN DAOU
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN
6 6ASH GEPHART
7 7SCOTT MATTHEWS
8 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
9 9SIMON RYAN
7
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BADEN MCDONALD
2 2MICHEAL GOODFELLOW
3 3KARL BLOCK
4 4THE DOCTOR
5 5JOHN DENNIS
6 6THEO THEODOROU
7 7PAUL VELO
8 8JESSICA MAY
9 9JEREMY BAKER
8
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2SIMON HEALY
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY
5 5BEN ROULSTONE
6 6JORDAN ISERGIN
7 7WARREN NELSON
8 8CARTER SIMS
9 9JON PHILPOTT
9
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT GRIFFIN
2 2BEN STERLING
3 3SAVAGE SAM
4 4SCOTTIE CAMERON
5 5PETER WOOSTER
6 6TREVOR MAY
7 7DAVE ENGLEDOW
8 8MADMAX
9 9MIKE KEYES
10
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
2 2ROB JONES
3 3JAY BLOSS
4 4BEN HOWARD
5 5JASON MILBOURNE
6 6PAUL SLIFKA
7 7NATHAN KROHN
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS
11
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL
2 2WAYNE EDWARDS
3 3ROGER FONG
4 4MARK BROWNE
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL
7 7SCOTT GILES
8 8ASH ELLIS
12
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW ADAMIC
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS
3 3NATHAN HEALY
4 4RUSSELL MANG
5 5JAMIE CHESHER
6 6JOHN DAOU
7 7PETER BRADY
8 8BLAIR CRADICK
9 9PHIL BENSON
13
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK RUTA
2 2JACK ENGEL
3 3JIN JIN
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS
5 5JEFF KIRBY
6 6JESSICA MAY
7 7KERRY CHESHER
8 8THE DOCTOR
9 9AARON DE FINA
14
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAZ
2 2BADEN MCDONALD
3 3JOHN DENNIS
4 4JEFF BILLOWS
5 5RACKO SCHEMBRI
6 6THEO THEODOROU
7 7NICK LAGIOS
8 8RENATO A BENCI
9 9SPIROS LAGIOS
15
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2SIMON HEALY
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN
5 5CARTER SIMS
6 6PAUL SIMS
7 7ANDREW SELVAGGI
8 8BEN ROULSTONE
9 9DAVE ENGLEDOW
10 10JON PHILPOTT
16
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT GRIFFIN
2 2BEN STERLING
3 3SCOTTIE CAMERON
4 4SAVAGE SAM
5 5SCOTT RAWLINGS
6 6PETER WOOSTER
7 7KEITH SIMPSON
8 8TODD GEORGE
9 9MIKE KEYES
10 10MADMAX
17
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW ADAMIC
2 2GLENN GRINTER
3 3CHRIS BENNETTS
4 4DALE BROWN
5 5ASH GEPHART
6 6MATT COAD
18
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK RUTA
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI
3 3MIKE KEYES
4 4TREVOR MAY
5 5JEFF KIRBY
6 6CHRIS GORGIOSKI
7 7DUSTIN DENSLEY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 158
Drivers: 99
Total Race Laps 7,668
Total Race Time 64 hours, 57 minutes, 24 seconds
close X