Practice Round 4 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS 1 9/5:08.657 (3)
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 9/5:35.559 (2)
3 3CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 3 8/5:15.226 (3)
4 4JASMINE MUNDAY 4 7/5:36.683 (2)
5 5AMEILA FACCIOL 5 5/5:29.797 (3)
2
Open 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 8 11/5:23.171 (1)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 1 12/5:25.216 (1)
3 3SCOTT MATHEWS 6 11/5:20.495 (1)
4 4SIMON HEALY 4 11/5:06.369 (1)
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 11/5:04.539 (3)
6 6ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 11/5:05.453 (1)
7 7JORDAN ISERGIN 5 11/5:10.272 (1)
8 8JON PHILPOTT 7 11/5:22.996 (2)
9 9MIKE KEYES 9 10/5:06.715 (2)
10 10WAYNE EDWARDS 11 10/5:11.577 (2)
3
Open 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER FONG 10 10/5:11.358 (1)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 12 10/5:11.708 (3)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI 13 10/5:14.489 (3)
4 4ASH ELLIS 14 10/5:22.497 (1)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 15 10/5:25.329 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 16 10/5:27.156 (3)
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI 17 9/5:00.797 (1)
8 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 18 9/5:01.816 (1)
9 9ROBERT HOLLIDAY 20 9/5:07.648 (1)
10 10CHRIS CAMILLERI 21 9/5:22.122 (2)
11 11MITCHELL ISERGIN 22 9/5:22.723 (1)
12 12JOHN DAOU 19 9/5:01.916 (2)
4
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 12/5:10.579 (3)
2 2SIMON HEALY 3 12/5:17.464 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 12/5:16.052 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 12/5:21.380 (2)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 12/5:23.633 (1)
6 6SAVAGE SAM 6 12/5:25.499 (1)
7 7JON PHILPOTT 7 12/5:26.279 (3)
8 8NATHAN HEALY 8 11/5:05.706 (1)
9 9BEN HOWARD 18 2/1:01.823 (1)
5
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE EDWARDS 10 11/5:12.402 (3)
2 2JAY BLOSS 11 11/5:13.539 (2)
3 3NATHAN KROHN 9 11/5:08.162 (2)
4 4LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 12 11/5:22.394 (1)
5 5ROGER FONG 13 11/5:23.849 (3)
6 6ELVIS LJUM 14 11/5:24.484 (3)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 15 11/5:24.898 (1)
8 8JOHN DAOU 16 10/5:01.792 (2)
9 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 17 10/5:14.138 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 45
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 1,611
Total Race Time 14 hours, 11 minutes, 41 seconds
close X