Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SIMPSON 1 0 (1)
2 2KARL BLOCK 2 0 (2)
3 3ADAM SIMPSON 3 2 (2)
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY 4 3 (1)
5 5ANGUS BROWNE 5 5 (2)
6 6JACOB TERRY 6 6 (2)
7 7AMELIA FACCIOL 7 7 (1)
8 8ETHAN BLOSS 8 8 (1)
9 9LINCOLN ISERGIN 9 10 (1)
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 20 17 (2)
2 2NATHAN FACCIOL 21 20 (1)
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE 22 21 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 23 22 (2)
5 5NATHAN KROHN 24 23 (2)
6 6CHRIS CAMILLERI 2 2 (2)
7 7PETER BOEKHOUT 25 26 (1)
8 8JAMES HART 3 3 (2)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RACKO SCHEMBRI 11 8 (1)
2 2GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 12 9 (2)
3 3PETER CROWE 1 0 (2)
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS 13 10 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 14 11 (2)
6 6WESLEY GIDDINGS 15 12 (1)
7 7RODNEY BLOSS 16 13 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 17 15 (2)
9 9CHRIS GORGIOSKI 18 16 (2)
10 10NEILL BROWN 19 16 (1)
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 0 (1)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 2 (2)
4 4LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 4 3 (2)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 5 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 5 (1)
7 7JACK ENGEL 7 6 (2)
8 8JEREMY WILLIAMS 8 6 (1)
9 9JAMIE CHESHER 9 7 (2)
10 10RUSSELL MANG 10 7 (1)
5
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (1)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 2 (2)
4 4JON PHILPOTT 4 3 (1)
6
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE CHESHER 10 8 (2)
2 2MIKE KEYES 2 2 (2)
3 3JOHN DAOU 11 8 (1)
4 4JIN JIN 12 9 (2)
5 5RACKO SCHEMBRI 13 10 (1)
6 6NEILL BROWN 14 11 (1)
7 7CHRIS GORGIOSKI 15 13 (1)
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
3 3LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (2)
4 4ROGER FONG 3 3 (2)
5 5NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (1)
6 6SCOTT MATTHEWS 5 4 (2)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 6 5 (1)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 7 6 (1)
9 9SPENCER CLEMENTS 8 7 (2)
10 10JACK ENGEL 9 7 (1)
8
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SIMPSON 1 0 (1)
2 2KARL BLOCK 2 0 (2)
3 3ADAM SIMPSON 3 2 (2)
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY 4 3 (1)
5 5ANGUS BROWNE 5 5 (2)
6 6JACOB TERRY 6 6 (2)
7 7AMELIA FACCIOL 7 7 (1)
8 8ETHAN BLOSS 8 8 (1)
9 9LINCOLN ISERGIN 9 10 (1)
9
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 20 17 (2)
2 2NATHAN FACCIOL 21 20 (1)
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE 22 21 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 23 22 (2)
5 5NATHAN KROHN 24 23 (2)
6 6CHRIS CAMILLERI 2 2 (2)
7 7PETER BOEKHOUT 25 26 (1)
8 8JAMES HART 3 3 (2)
10
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RACKO SCHEMBRI 11 8 (1)
2 2GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 12 9 (2)
3 3PETER CROWE 1 0 (2)
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS 13 10 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 14 11 (2)
6 6WESLEY GIDDINGS 15 12 (1)
7 7RODNEY BLOSS 16 13 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 17 15 (2)
9 9CHRIS GORGIOSKI 18 16 (2)
10 10NEILL BROWN 19 16 (1)
11
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 0 (1)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 2 (2)
4 4LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 4 3 (2)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 5 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 5 (1)
7 7JACK ENGEL 7 6 (2)
8 8JEREMY WILLIAMS 8 6 (1)
9 9JAMIE CHESHER 9 7 (2)
10 10RUSSELL MANG 10 7 (1)
12
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (1)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 2 (2)
4 4JON PHILPOTT 4 3 (1)
13
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE CHESHER 10 8 (2)
2 2JOHN DAOU 11 8 (1)
3 3MIKE KEYES 2 2 (2)
4 4JIN JIN 12 9 (2)
5 5RACKO SCHEMBRI 13 10 (1)
6 6NEILL BROWN 14 11 (1)
7 7CHRIS GORGIOSKI 15 13 (1)
14
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
3 3LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (2)
4 4ROGER FONG 3 3 (2)
5 5NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (1)
6 6SCOTT MATTHEWS 5 4 (2)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 6 5 (1)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 7 6 (1)
9 9SPENCER CLEMENTS 8 7 (2)
10 10JACK ENGEL 9 7 (1)
15
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SIMPSON 1 0 (1)
2 2KARL BLOCK 2 0 (2)
3 3ADAM SIMPSON 3 2 (2)
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY 4 3 (1)
5 5ANGUS BROWNE 5 5 (2)
6 6JACOB TERRY 6 6 (2)
7 7AMELIA FACCIOL 7 7 (1)
8 8ETHAN BLOSS 8 8 (1)
9 9LINCOLN ISERGIN 9 10 (1)
16
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 20 17 (2)
2 2NATHAN FACCIOL 21 20 (1)
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE 22 21 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 23 22 (2)
5 5NATHAN KROHN 24 23 (2)
6 6CHRIS CAMILLERI 2 2 (2)
7 7PETER BOEKHOUT 25 26 (1)
8 8JAMES HART 3 3 (2)
17
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RACKO SCHEMBRI 11 8 (1)
2 2GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 12 9 (2)
3 3PETER CROWE 1 0 (2)
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS 13 10 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 14 11 (2)
6 6WESLEY GIDDINGS 15 12 (1)
7 7RODNEY BLOSS 16 13 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 17 15 (2)
9 9CHRIS GORGIOSKI 18 16 (2)
10 10NEILL BROWN 19 16 (1)
18
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 0 (1)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 2 (2)
4 4LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 4 3 (2)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 5 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 5 (1)
7 7JACK ENGEL 7 6 (2)
8 8JEREMY WILLIAMS 8 6 (1)
9 9JAMIE CHESHER 9 7 (2)
10 10RUSSELL MANG 10 7 (1)
19
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (1)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 2 (2)
4 4JON PHILPOTT 4 3 (1)
20
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE CHESHER 10 8 (2)
2 2JOHN DAOU 11 8 (1)
3 3MIKE KEYES 2 2 (2)
4 4JIN JIN 12 9 (2)
5 5RACKO SCHEMBRI 13 10 (1)
6 6NEILL BROWN 14 11 (1)
7 7CHRIS GORGIOSKI 15 13 (1)
21
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
3 3LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (2)
4 4ROGER FONG 3 3 (2)
5 5NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (1)
6 6SCOTT MATTHEWS 5 4 (2)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 6 5 (1)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 7 6 (1)
9 9SPENCER CLEMENTS 8 7 (2)
10 10JACK ENGEL 9 7 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 2,558
Total Race Time 23 hours, 12 minutes, 17 seconds
close X