Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SIMPSON 1 0 (1)
2 2ADAM SIMPSON 2 0 (2)
3 3KARL BLOCK 3 2 (1)
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY 4 4 (2)
5 5SPIROS LAGIOS 5 5 (2)
6 6LINCOLN ISERGIN 6 5 (1)
7 7ANGUS BROWNE 7 6 (1)
8 8FOTI PSIHOUNTAKIS 8 7 (2)
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY 9 7 (1)
10 10AMELIA FACCIOL 10 8 (1)
11 11DIMITRI LAGIOS 11 9 (2)
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 21 20 (2)
2 2ERIC MENGEL 22 21 (2)
3 3PETER BRADY 23 22 (2)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY WILLIAMS 11 10 (2)
2 2GRANT SOERONO 12 11 (2)
3 3WESLEY GIDDINGS 13 11 (1)
4 4JACK ENGEL 14 12 (2)
5 5PHILIP BENSON 15 13 (1)
6 6ASH ELLIS 16 15 (1)
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI 17 16 (2)
8 8RACKO SCHEMBRI 18 18 (2)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 19 19 (2)
10 10CHRIS CAMILLERI 20 19 (1)
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (1)
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS 3 3 (2)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 4 (2)
5 5ROB JONES 5 4 (1)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 5 (2)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 5 (1)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 6 (1)
9 9THE DOCTOR 9 7 (2)
10 10CAMDEN CAMILLERI 10 8 (2)
5
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 2 (1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 4 (2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 5 5 (2)
6 6DAMIEN ODEA 6 6 (2)
6
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK LAGIOS 11 10 (2)
2 2ASH ELLIS 12 10 (1)
3 3ERIC MENGEL 13 11 (1)
4 4RACKO SCHEMBRI 14 12 (2)
5 5LEIGH DAY 15 16 (1)
6 6JIN JIN
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3ROB JONES 3 2 (2)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 3 (1)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 4 (2)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 4 (1)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 7 5 (1)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 7 (1)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 8 (1)
10 10PHILIP BENSON 10 8 (2)
8
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 2 (1)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY 4 3 (2)
5 5DAMIEN ODEA 5 5 (2)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 6 (2)
7 7KEITH SIMPSON 7 7 (2)
9
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SIMPSON 1 0 (1)
2 2ADAM SIMPSON 2 0 (2)
3 3KARL BLOCK 3 2 (1)
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY 4 4 (2)
5 5SPIROS LAGIOS 5 5 (2)
6 6LINCOLN ISERGIN 6 5 (1)
7 7ANGUS BROWNE 7 6 (1)
8 8FOTI PSIHOUNTAKIS 8 7 (2)
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY 9 7 (1)
10 10AMELIA FACCIOL 10 8 (1)
11 11DIMITRI LAGIOS 11 9 (2)
10
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 21 20 (2)
2 2ERIC MENGEL 22 21 (2)
3 3PETER BRADY 23 22 (2)
11
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY WILLIAMS 11 10 (2)
2 2GRANT SOERONO 12 11 (2)
3 3WESLEY GIDDINGS 13 11 (1)
4 4JACK ENGEL 14 12 (2)
5 5PHILIP BENSON 15 13 (1)
6 6ASH ELLIS 16 15 (1)
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI 17 16 (2)
8 8RACKO SCHEMBRI 18 18 (2)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 19 19 (2)
10 10CHRIS CAMILLERI 20 19 (1)
12
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (1)
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS 3 3 (2)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 4 (2)
5 5ROB JONES 5 4 (1)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 5 (2)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 5 (1)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 6 (1)
9 9THE DOCTOR 9 7 (2)
10 10CAMDEN CAMILLERI 10 8 (2)
13
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 2 (1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 4 (2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 5 5 (2)
6 6DAMIEN ODEA 6 6 (2)
14
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK LAGIOS 11 10 (2)
2 2ASH ELLIS 12 10 (1)
3 3ERIC MENGEL 13 11 (1)
4 4RACKO SCHEMBRI 14 12 (2)
5 5LEIGH DAY 15 16 (1)
15
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3ROB JONES 3 2 (2)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 3 (1)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 4 (2)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 4 (1)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 7 5 (1)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 7 (1)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 8 (1)
10 10PHILIP BENSON 10 8 (2)
16
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 2 (1)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY 4 3 (2)
5 5DAMIEN ODEA 5 5 (2)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 6 (2)
7 7KEITH SIMPSON 7 7 (2)
17
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SIMPSON 1 0 (1)
2 2ADAM SIMPSON 2 0 (2)
3 3KARL BLOCK 3 2 (1)
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY 4 4 (2)
5 5SPIROS LAGIOS 5 5 (2)
6 6LINCOLN ISERGIN 6 5 (1)
7 7ANGUS BROWNE 7 6 (1)
8 8FOTI PSIHOUNTAKIS 8 7 (2)
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY 9 7 (1)
10 10AMELIA FACCIOL 10 8 (1)
11 11DIMITRI LAGIOS 11 9 (2)
18
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 21 20 (2)
2 2ERIC MENGEL 22 21 (2)
3 3PETER BRADY 23 22 (2)
19
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY WILLIAMS 11 10 (2)
2 2GRANT SOERONO 12 11 (2)
3 3WESLEY GIDDINGS 13 11 (1)
4 4JACK ENGEL 14 12 (2)
5 5PHILIP BENSON 15 13 (1)
6 6ASH ELLIS 16 15 (1)
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI 17 16 (2)
8 8RACKO SCHEMBRI 18 18 (2)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 19 19 (2)
10 10CHRIS CAMILLERI 20 19 (1)
20
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (1)
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS 3 3 (2)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 4 (2)
5 5ROB JONES 5 4 (1)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 5 (2)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 5 (1)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 6 (1)
9 9THE DOCTOR 9 7 (2)
10 10CAMDEN CAMILLERI 10 8 (2)
21
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 2 (1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 4 (2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 5 5 (2)
6 6DAMIEN ODEA 6 6 (2)
22
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK LAGIOS 11 10 (2)
2 2ASH ELLIS 12 10 (1)
3 3ERIC MENGEL 13 11 (1)
4 4RACKO SCHEMBRI 14 12 (2)
5 5LEIGH DAY 15 16 (1)
23
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3ROB JONES 3 2 (2)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 3 (1)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 4 (2)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 4 (1)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 7 5 (1)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 7 (1)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 8 (1)
10 10PHILIP BENSON 10 8 (2)
24
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 2 (1)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY 4 3 (2)
5 5DAMIEN ODEA 5 5 (2)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 6 (2)
7 7KEITH SIMPSON 7 7 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 2,735
Total Race Time 24 hours, 38 minutes, 5 seconds
close X