Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SIMPSON
2 2SHANE LAWRENCE
3 3ROBERT HOLLIDAY
4 4SHELBY BLOSS
5 5ANGUS BROWNE
6 6CARTER SAVAGE
7 7KARL BLOCK
8 8LINCOLN ISERGIN
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY
10 10AMEILA FACCIOL
11 11ADAM SIMPSON
2
2wd 21.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN
2 2PETER CROWE
3 3CHRIS CAMILLERI
4 4WAYNE ROBINSON
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER BOEKHOUT
2 2JEREMY WILLIAMS
3 3ASH ELLIS
4 4JAY BLOSS
5 5THE DOCTOR
6 6RUSSELL MANG
7 7GLENN GRINTER
8 8MARK BROWNE
9 9LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GORGIOSKI
2 2SCOTT SAVAGE
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN
5 5ELVIS LJUM
6 6LUKE ADAMS
7 7BRIAN LAWRENCE
8 8JOHN DENNIS
9 9WESLEY GIDDINGS
5
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2GARY CARVAJAL
3 3PETER BRADY
4 4JACK ENGEL
5 5ROGER FONG
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI
9 9ERIC MENGEL
6
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE
5 5IAN WRIGHT
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE ADAMS
2 2CHRIS GORGIOSKI
3 3JAY BLOSS
4 4ASH ELLIS
5 5SHANE LAWRENCE
6 6JOHN DENNIS
7 7RUSSELL LAWRENCE
8 8DALE BROWN
9 9ERIC MENGEL
8
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2PETER BRADY
3 3JACK ENGEL
4 4ROGER FONG
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS
7 7LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
8 8BRIAN LAWRENCE
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS
9
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY
3 3MIKE KEYES
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE
10
4wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ELVIS LJUM
2 2SHELBY BLOSS
3 3LEIGH DAY
4 4GLENN GRINTER
5 5DAZ
6 6JEFF BILLOWS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 56
Total Race Laps 3,247
Total Race Time 30 hours, 3 minutes, 1 second
close X