Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAYDEN EDMUNDS
2 2SHANE LAWRENCE
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI
5 5SHELBY BLOSS
6 6BRIAN LAWRENCE
7 7OEMOND
8 8CHAYSE DAY
2
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL
2 2MITCHELL ISERGIN
3 3JOSH RYAN
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY
5 5MITCH GRINTER
6 6ZAC
3
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT
2 2ANDREW ADAMIC
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN
4 4DAVE ENGLEDOW
5 5DRUSTY
6 6BRIAN STEWART
7 7ASH GEPHART
8 8PHIL BENSON
9 9GLENN GRINTER
10 10ADAM EDWARDS
11 11JEFF BILLOWS
4
2wd 21.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN
2 2PETER CROWE
3 3MARK CASEY
4 4MATT SPENCER
5 5PETER BRADY
6 6BOB TIERNEY
7 7JAMES HART
8 8IAN SPENCER
5
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH
2 2BEN HOWARD
3 3SCOTT MATHEWS
4 4DAVE ENGLEDOW
5 5GARY CARVAJAL
6 6JASON MILBOURNE
7 7ROGER FONG
8 8NATHAN KROHN
9 9SIMON RYAN
10 10JACK ENGEL
6
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB JONES
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
3 3REGINALD .
4 4DAVID EDMUNDS
5 5GRANT SOERONO
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS
8 8STEVEN MORRISON
9 9KERRY CHESHER
10 10ASH ELLIS
7
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SAVAGE
2 2IAN WRIGHT
3 3ASH GEPHART
4 4GLENN GRINTER
5 5ADAM EDWARDS
6 6PHIL BENSON
7 7NEILL BROWN
8 8SHANE MCKAY
9 9RUSSELL LAWRENCE
10 10JOHN DENNIS
11 11SPENCER CLEMENTS
8
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI
3 3MARK ROGERS
4 4SIMON HEALY
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN
6 6LACHLAN MUNDAY
7 7ANTHONY SALVATORE
9
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON PHILPOTT
2 2KYZA
3 3ADRIAN SPINAZZOLA
4 4DRUSTY
5 5RUDY RIZKALLA
6 6SCOTT RAWLINGS
10
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH
2 2ROB JONES
3 3BEN HOWARD
4 4JASON MILBOURNE
5 5REGINALD .
6 6NATHAN KROHN
7 7GARY CARVAJAL
8 8ROGER FONG
11
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LAWRENCE
2 2BLAIR CRADICK
3 3JOHN DENNIS
4 4GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
5 5JONATHAN EMOND
6 6KERRY CHESHER
7 7ASH ELLIS
8 8IAN WRIGHT
9 9SHANE MCKAY
12
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK ENGEL
2 2SCOTT SAVAGE
3 3JEREMY WILLIAMS
4 4PHIL BENSON
5 5SHANE LAWRENCE
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS
7 7JAY BLOSS
8 8RUSSELL LAWRENCE
9 9STEVEN MORRISON
13
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2CAMERON ZAMMIT
3 3SIMON HEALY
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN
6 6JON PHILPOTT
7 7ANDREW ADAMIC
8 8LACHLAN MUNDAY
14
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUDY RIZKALLA
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE
3 3BRIAN STEWART
4 4MIKE KEYES
5 5KYZA
6 6ADRIAN SPINAZZOLA
7 7SCOTT RAWLINGS
15
2wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK ROGERS
2 2BRIAN STEWART
3 3DAVID EDMUNDS
4 4ANTHONY ZAMMIT
5 5JAYDEN EDMUNDS
16
4wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT
2 2JELLYBEAN
3 3LEIGH DAY
4 4DAZ
5 5TRAVIS SCHRECK
6 6JEFF BILLOWS
7 7NATHAN KROHN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 132
Drivers: 79
Total Race Laps 6,251
Total Race Time 51 hours, 12 minutes, 30 seconds
close X