Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LAWRENCE
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI
3 3CLAUDE CAMILLERI
4 4SHANE LAWRENCE
5 5JAYDEN EDMUNDS
6 6SHELBY BLOSS
7 7OEMOND
8 8CHAYSE DAY
2
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL
2 2MITCHELL ISERGIN
3 3JOSH RYAN
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY
5 5MITCH GRINTER
6 6ZAC
3
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN
2 2CAMERON ZAMMIT
3 3ANDREW ADAMIC
4 4DRUSTY
5 5BRIAN STEWART
6 6DAVE ENGLEDOW
7 7ASH GEPHART
8 8PHIL BENSON
9 9ADAM EDWARDS
10 10GLENN GRINTER
11 11JEFF BILLOWS
4
2wd 21.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER CROWE
2 2DALE BROWN
3 3MATT SPENCER
4 4MARK CASEY
5 5PETER BRADY
6 6BOB TIERNEY
7 7JAMES HART
8 8IAN SPENCER
5
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2DAVE ENGLEDOW
3 3SCOTT MATHEWS
4 4JASON MILBOURNE
5 5GARY CARVAJAL
6 6SIMON MCHUGH
7 7SIMON RYAN
8 8NATHAN KROHN
9 9JACK ENGEL
10 10ROGER FONG
6
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
2 2REGINALD .
3 3ROB JONES
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS
5 5GRANT SOERONO
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
7 7DAVID EDMUNDS
8 8ASH ELLIS
9 9KERRY CHESHER
10 10STEVEN MORRISON
7
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASH GEPHART
2 2GLENN GRINTER
3 3ADAM EDWARDS
4 4NEILL BROWN
5 5RUSSELL LAWRENCE
6 6JOHN DENNIS
7 7SCOTT SAVAGE
8 8SHANE MCKAY
9 9SPENCER CLEMENTS
10 10PHIL BENSON
11 11IAN WRIGHT
8
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2SIMON HEALY
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI
5 5MARK ROGERS
6 6LACHLAN MUNDAY
7 7ANTHONY SALVATORE
9
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON PHILPOTT
2 2DRUSTY
3 3ADRIAN SPINAZZOLA
4 4RUDY RIZKALLA
5 5KYZA
6 6SCOTT RAWLINGS
10
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB JONES
2 2REGINALD .
3 3JASON MILBOURNE
4 4SIMON MCHUGH
5 5BEN HOWARD
6 6GARY CARVAJAL
7 7NATHAN KROHN
8 8ROGER FONG
11
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
2 2BRIAN LAWRENCE
3 3JOHN DENNIS
4 4BLAIR CRADICK
5 5SHANE MCKAY
6 6JONATHAN EMOND
7 7ASH ELLIS
8 8IAN WRIGHT
9 9KERRY CHESHER
12
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK ENGEL
2 2SCOTT SAVAGE
3 3JEREMY WILLIAMS
4 4PHIL BENSON
5 5JAY BLOSS
6 6SHANE LAWRENCE
7 7RUSSELL LAWRENCE
8 8STEVEN MORRISON
9 9SPENCER CLEMENTS
13
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT
2 2RAY MUNDAY
3 3SIMON HEALY
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI
5 5JON PHILPOTT
6 6LACHLAN MUNDAY
7 7JORDAN ISERGIN
8 8ANDREW ADAMIC
14
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN STEWART
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE
3 3KYZA
4 4MIKE KEYES
5 5ADRIAN SPINAZZOLA
6 6RUDY RIZKALLA
7 7SCOTT RAWLINGS
15
2wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK ROGERS
2 2BRIAN STEWART
3 3DAVID EDMUNDS
4 4ANTHONY ZAMMIT
5 5JAYDEN EDMUNDS
16
4wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT
2 2JELLYBEAN
3 3LEIGH DAY
4 4DAZ
5 5JEFF BILLOWS
6 6TRAVIS SCHRECK
7 7NATHAN KROHN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 132
Drivers: 79
Total Race Laps 6,251
Total Race Time 51 hours, 12 minutes, 30 seconds
close X