Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LAWRENCE
2 2OEMOND
3 3SHANE LAWRENCE
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI
5 5CHAYSE DAY
6 6JAYDEN EDMUNDS
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI
8 8SHELBY BLOSS
2
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL
2 2JOSH RYAN
3 3MITCHELL ISERGIN
4 4MITCH GRINTER
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY
6 6ZAC
3
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN
2 2DRUSTY
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT
4 4PHIL BENSON
5 5JEFF BILLOWS
6 6ADAM EDWARDS
7 7ANDREW ADAMIC
8 8DAVE ENGLEDOW
9 9GLENN GRINTER
10 10BRIAN STEWART
11 11ASH GEPHART
4
2wd 21.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SPENCER
2 2PETER CROWE
3 3PETER BRADY
4 4BOB TIERNEY
5 5DALE BROWN
6 6IAN SPENCER
7 7MARK CASEY
8 8JAMES HART
5
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE ENGLEDOW
2 2BEN HOWARD
3 3SIMON MCHUGH
4 4JASON MILBOURNE
5 5SIMON RYAN
6 6NATHAN KROHN
7 7ROGER FONG
8 8SCOTT MATHEWS
9 9GARY CARVAJAL
10 10JACK ENGEL
6
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB JONES
2 2REGINALD .
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS
5 5STEVEN MORRISON
6 6KERRY CHESHER
7 7LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
8 8ASH ELLIS
9 9GRANT SOERONO
10 10DAVID EDMUNDS
7
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SAVAGE
2 2SHANE MCKAY
3 3PHIL BENSON
4 4ADAM EDWARDS
5 5GLENN GRINTER
6 6RUSSELL LAWRENCE
7 7NEILL BROWN
8 8ASH GEPHART
9 9SPENCER CLEMENTS
10 10JOHN DENNIS
11 11IAN WRIGHT
8
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI
3 3MARK ROGERS
4 4SIMON HEALY
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY
6 6ANTHONY SALVATORE
7 7JORDAN ISERGIN
9
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON PHILPOTT
2 2RUDY RIZKALLA
3 3SCOTT RAWLINGS
4 4ADRIAN SPINAZZOLA
5 5DRUSTY
6 6KYZA
10
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2JASON MILBOURNE
3 3SIMON MCHUGH
4 4NATHAN KROHN
5 5ROGER FONG
6 6GARY CARVAJAL
7 7REGINALD .
8 8ROB JONES
11
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
2 2BLAIR CRADICK
3 3JOHN DENNIS
4 4KERRY CHESHER
5 5BRIAN LAWRENCE
6 6ASH ELLIS
7 7SHANE MCKAY
8 8JONATHAN EMOND
9 9IAN WRIGHT
12
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY WILLIAMS
2 2SCOTT SAVAGE
3 3RUSSELL LAWRENCE
4 4PHIL BENSON
5 5JACK ENGEL
6 6SHANE LAWRENCE
7 7SPENCER CLEMENTS
8 8STEVEN MORRISON
9 9JAY BLOSS
13
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI
3 3SIMON HEALY
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN
6 6ANDREW ADAMIC
7 7CAMERON ZAMMIT
8 8JON PHILPOTT
14
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT RAWLINGS
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE
3 3ADRIAN SPINAZZOLA
4 4KYZA
5 5MIKE KEYES
6 6RUDY RIZKALLA
7 7BRIAN STEWART
15
2wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK ROGERS
2 2JAYDEN EDMUNDS
3 3DAVID EDMUNDS
4 4BRIAN STEWART
5 5ANTHONY ZAMMIT
16
4wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT
2 2DAZ
3 3JELLYBEAN
4 4JEFF BILLOWS
5 5TRAVIS SCHRECK
6 6LEIGH DAY
7 7NATHAN KROHN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 132
Drivers: 79
Total Race Laps 6,251
Total Race Time 51 hours, 12 minutes, 30 seconds
close X