Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd 17.5 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LEIGH CHEESEMAN 11/5:00.186 26.608 1:20.490 27.290 3 / 3
2 SCOTT MATTHEWS 11/5:00.716 26.935 1:21.213 27.338 3 / 3
3 NATHAN KROHN 11/5:02.156 25.787 1:19.480 27.469 3 / 3
4 JUSTIN O'CONNELL 11/5:09.125 27.210 1:22.445 28.102 2 / 3
5 RUSSELL MANG 11/5:11.881 26.292 1:22.313 28.353 1 / 3
6 GLENN GRINTER 11/5:12.170 27.027 1:22.747 28.379 3 / 3
7 GARY CARVAJAL 11/5:13.749 26.446 1:20.036 28.523 3 / 3
8 JEREMY BAKER 11/5:16.751 27.235 1:22.801 28.796 2 / 3
9 JACK ENGEL 11/5:17.289 27.875 1:23.919 28.844 1 / 3
10 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 11/5:22.624 28.106 1:24.930 29.329 1 / 3
11 JEREMY WILLIAMS 11/5:26.000 28.333 1:25.934 29.636 2 / 3
12 MARK BROWNE 11/5:27.524 28.783 1:26.666 29.775 2 / 3
13 SPENCER CLEMENTS 10/5:06.990 28.304 1:25.994 30.699 2 / 3
14 ADAM SIMPSON 10/5:08.134 27.408 1:24.221 30.813 2 / 3
15 JOHN SPANOS 10/5:08.905 27.824 1:28.436 30.891 1 / 3
16 PAUL SLIFKA 10/5:17.940 27.729 1:23.432 31.794 3 / 3
17 LLOYD MANKS 10/5:22.432 28.661 1:32.501 32.243 1 / 3
18 ASH ELLIS 10/5:25.177 29.679 1:34.200 32.518 1 / 3
19 MITCHELL ISERGIN 10/5:34.412 31.252 1:37.366 33.441 2 / 3
20 PHIL BENSON 9/5:12.431 30.732 1:42.292 34.715 1 / 3
21 ANDREA DIELE 2/1:18.957 36.667 39.479 1 / 3
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:04.422 24.640 1:14.425 1 / 1
2 SIMON HEALY 12/5:04.593 24.822 1:14.815 25.383 1 / 1
3 LACHLAN MUNDAY 12/5:06.904 24.934 1:15.318 25.575 1 / 1
4 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:19.011 25.126 1:17.384 26.584 1 / 1
5 JON PHILPOTT 12/5:20.935 25.655 1:18.460 26.745 1 / 1
6 ANDREW SELVAGGI 12/5:23.649 25.205 1:19.197 26.971 1 / 1
7 JAY BLOSS 12/5:26.201 26.243 1:19.820 27.183 1 / 1
8 NATHAN FACCIOL 11/5:05.136 26.685 1:21.666 27.740 1 / 1
9 BEN HOWARD 11/5:09.060 25.833 1:18.709 28.096 1 / 1
10 SHELBY BLOSS 10/5:04.107 27.417 1:23.425 30.411 1 / 1
11 CADEN SIMPSON 10/5:12.355 29.029 1:27.702 31.236 1 / 1
2wd Shortcourse
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DAN COLLER 11/5:26.850 27.331 1:22.480 29.714 1 / 1
2 GLENN GRINTER 11/5:27.036 27.660 1:24.728 29.731 1 / 1
3 KEITH SIMPSON 10/5:10.039 28.511 1:26.107 31.004 1 / 1
4 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 9/5:12.180 29.846 1:36.948 34.687 1 / 1
5 SARAH SIMPSON 9/5:35.401 33.726 1:48.180 37.267 1 / 1
6 MITCHELL ISERGIN 8/5:00.848 32.595 1:46.465 37.606 1 / 1
7 LEIGH CHEESEMAN DNS 1 / 1
4wd 13.5 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 NATHAN KROHN 12/5:05.136 24.737 1:14.946 25.428 2 / 2
2 JEREMY BAKER 12/5:07.472 24.794 1:15.036 25.623 2 / 2
3 JUSTIN O'CONNELL 12/5:08.402 25.040 1:16.415 25.700 2 / 2
4 BEN HOWARD 12/5:10.274 24.378 1:14.130 25.856 2 / 2
5 GLENN GRINTER 12/5:24.378 25.523 1:17.476 27.032 2 / 2
6 RUSSELL MANG 11/5:00.389 25.337 1:19.566 27.308 1 / 2
7 GARY CARVAJAL 11/5:01.240 24.969 1:16.852 27.385 2 / 2
8 JEREMY WILLIAMS 11/5:05.150 26.482 1:20.769 27.741 2 / 2
9 JOHN SPANOS 11/5:06.109 26.581 1:20.586 27.828 1 / 2
10 SPENCER CLEMENTS 11/5:06.235 25.772 1:19.489 27.840 1 / 2
11 BAILEY PEARCE 11/5:06.567 26.265 1:20.245 27.870 1 / 2
12 DAN COLLER 11/5:07.408 26.395 1:20.221 27.946 1 / 2
13 PHIL BENSON 11/5:17.237 27.687 1:24.050 28.840 2 / 2
14 MICHAEL PEARCE 11/5:21.727 28.068 1:25.269 29.248 1 / 2
15 JACK ENGEL 11/5:21.737 26.800 1:22.101 29.249 2 / 2
16 PETER CROWE 10/5:05.586 28.483 1:28.088 30.559 1 / 2
17 ASH ELLIS 10/5:06.346 28.112 1:25.413 30.635 1 / 2
18 MATT COAD 10/5:09.941 28.666 1:30.421 30.994 1 / 2
19 BOB TIERNEY 8/5:05.127 30.634 1:40.642 38.141 1 / 2
20 PAUL SLIFKA DNS 2 / 2
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:15.194 23.046 1:09.933 24.246 1 / 1
2 LACHLAN MUNDAY 13/5:21.057 23.338 1:10.697 24.697 1 / 1
3 JAY BLOSS 12/5:06.484 23.890 1:13.212 25.540 1 / 1
4 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/5:17.091 24.759 1:17.024 26.424 1 / 1
5 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 11/5:06.960 26.094 1:21.354 27.905 1 / 1
6 SHELBY BLOSS 11/5:12.204 26.169 1:21.617 28.382 1 / 1
7 JON PHILPOTT 11/5:30.308 26.138 1:22.833 30.028 1 / 1
8 RAY MUNDAY 1/29.780 1 / 1
9 ANDREW SELVAGGI 1/31.412 31.412 31.412 1 / 1
10 SIMON HEALY DNS 1 / 1
Junior 17.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANGUS BROWNE 10/5:06.232 27.625 1:25.156 30.623 1 / 1
2 PETER CROWE 10/5:16.530 28.659 1:27.944 31.653 1 / 1
3 LINCOLN ISERGIN 10/5:22.460 28.749 1:30.313 32.246 1 / 1
4 MATT COAD 10/5:27.037 29.250 1:33.569 32.704 1 / 1
5 SARAH SIMPSON 9/5:18.767 31.254 1:36.092 35.419 1 / 1
6 JASMINE MUNDAY 8/5:32.993 38.997 2:01.359 41.624 1 / 1
7 FELIX BROWNE 5/6:04.388 62.092 3:40.154 72.878 1 / 1
8 AMELIA FACCIOL 0/5:15.038 32.346 1:39.737 1 / 1
9 AARON SARIC DNS 1 / 1
10 LUCAS SARIC DNS 1 / 1
close X