Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd 17.5 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 NATHAN KROHN 12/5:21.811 25.975 1:18.834 26.818 3 / 3
2 SIMON MCHUGH 12/5:29.651 25.660 1:17.659 27.471 3 / 3
3 GLENN GRINTER 11/5:05.529 26.482 1:19.933 27.775 3 / 3
4 JACK ENGEL 11/5:06.781 27.358 1:22.740 27.889 3 / 3
5 JEREMY BAKER 11/5:09.110 27.470 1:23.252 28.101 3 / 3
6 RUSSELL MANG 11/5:11.145 26.736 1:23.020 28.286 3 / 3
7 JUSTIN O'CONNELL 11/5:12.696 27.026 1:21.958 28.427 1 / 3
8 MICHAEL BRUCE 11/5:13.068 26.739 1:21.662 28.461 2 / 3
9 JOHN SPANOS 11/5:19.111 27.194 1:23.664 29.010 2 / 3
10 TOMY JETT 11/5:19.775 26.565 1:24.513 29.070 2 / 3
11 BAILEY PEARCE 11/5:20.956 27.418 1:25.676 29.178 2 / 3
12 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 10/4:59.480 28.640 1:26.977 29.948 1 / 3
13 JOHN DAOU 10/5:00.518 28.266 1:27.068 30.052 2 / 3
14 JOHN DENNIS 10/5:00.694 27.891 1:27.140 30.069 2 / 3
15 MARK BROWNE 10/5:02.426 27.727 1:29.849 30.243 3 / 3
16 ASH ELLIS 10/5:07.598 27.631 1:26.306 30.760 3 / 3
17 WEZ GIDDINGS 10/5:12.203 27.871 1:27.438 31.220 1 / 3
18 SIMON BORG 10/5:14.653 28.761 1:30.017 31.465 1 / 3
19 FRANCISCO CANONIGO 10/5:14.856 28.673 1:30.736 31.486 2 / 3
20 PETER HARROLD 10/5:16.968 28.765 1:28.028 31.697 1 / 3
21 ANDY PRITCHARD 10/5:19.644 29.096 1:30.008 31.964 2 / 3
22 PETER BRADY 10/5:22.292 28.603 1:26.746 32.229 1 / 3
23 GERALD CLANCY 10/5:23.076 29.247 1:31.912 32.308 2 / 3
24 MITCHELL ISERGIN 9/5:08.399 30.205 1:39.531 34.267 2 / 3
25 LLOYD MANKS 9/5:09.047 30.447 1:38.381 34.339 1 / 3
26 MICHAEL PEARCE 7/3:24.779 28.840 1:27.459 29.254 1 / 3
27 CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 1/30.466 30.466 30.466 1 / 3
28 GARY CARVAJAL DNS 3 / 3
29 JEREMY WILLIAMS DNS 3 / 3
30 CHRIS GORGIOSKI DNS 1 / 3
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LACHLAN MUNDAY 12/5:07.767 24.751 1:14.855 25.647 2 / 2
2 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:09.567 24.807 1:15.184 25.797 2 / 2
3 GLEN BONETTI 12/5:14.187 25.406 1:17.048 26.182 2 / 2
4 SIMON HEALY 12/5:15.788 24.501 1:16.270 26.316 2 / 2
5 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:16.761 24.928 1:14.982 26.397 2 / 2
6 CAMERON ZAMMIT 12/5:18.686 25.068 1:16.341 26.557 2 / 2
7 NATHAN FACCIOL 11/5:09.472 26.403 1:21.358 28.134 1 / 2
8 JAY BLOSS 11/5:10.072 26.763 1:21.505 28.188 1 / 2
9 SHELBY BLOSS 11/5:11.662 26.200 1:21.003 28.333 1 / 2
10 CLAUDE CAMILLERI 11/5:22.887 27.442 1:24.390 29.353 1 / 2
11 CADEN SIMPSON 10/5:01.894 27.198 1:22.308 30.189 1 / 2
12 CAMDEN CAMILLERI 1/26.418 26.418 26.418 1 / 2
13 IAN WRIGHT DNS 1 / 2
2wd Shortcourse
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DAN COLLER 11/5:18.454 27.291 1:23.786 28.950 1 / 1
2 MARK BROWNE 10/5:11.641 28.284 1:29.934 31.164 1 / 1
3 ASH ELLIS 10/5:32.037 28.656 1:28.462 33.204 1 / 1
4 ANGUS BROWNE 9/5:10.024 30.436 1:38.458 34.447 1 / 1
5 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 9/5:20.469 31.584 1:43.214 35.608 1 / 1
6 ANDY PRITCHARD 9/5:27.876 31.649 1:40.966 36.431 1 / 1
7 MITCHELL ISERGIN 8/5:12.864 33.396 1:45.643 39.108 1 / 1
8 SARAH SIMPSON 8/5:15.073 31.714 1:44.330 39.384 1 / 1
4wd 13.5 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON MCHUGH 12/5:06.596 24.673 1:14.872 25.550 2 / 2
2 NATHAN KROHN 12/5:10.100 24.751 1:15.566 25.842 2 / 2
3 JEREMY BAKER 12/5:10.447 24.661 1:15.169 25.871 2 / 2
4 JOHN DAOU 11/5:01.396 25.395 1:18.325 27.400 2 / 2
5 MICHAEL BRUCE 11/5:04.648 25.890 1:18.937 27.695 1 / 2
6 DAN COLLER 11/5:06.077 26.721 1:21.634 27.825 1 / 2
7 JUSTIN O'CONNELL 11/5:08.344 25.372 1:17.310 28.031 1 / 2
8 GLENN GRINTER 11/5:08.770 25.804 1:18.657 28.070 1 / 2
9 JOHN SPANOS 11/5:08.947 26.236 1:19.854 28.086 1 / 2
10 TOMY JETT 11/5:09.641 25.037 1:16.103 28.149 1 / 2
11 RUSSELL MANG 11/5:13.657 25.982 1:19.958 28.514 1 / 2
12 SIMON BORG 11/5:15.568 26.665 1:20.542 28.688 2 / 2
13 JOHN DENNIS 11/5:15.625 26.705 1:23.495 28.693 1 / 2
14 JACK ENGEL 11/5:16.798 27.086 1:21.961 28.800 2 / 2
15 WEZ GIDDINGS 11/5:22.919 26.727 1:21.766 29.356 2 / 2
16 ASH ELLIS 10/5:10.328 26.839 1:24.871 31.033 2 / 2
17 SHANE MCKAY 10/5:11.655 26.889 1:27.536 31.166 2 / 2
18 GERALD CLANCY 10/5:14.209 28.676 1:30.261 31.421 1 / 2
19 CHRIS GORGIOSKI DNS 2 / 2
20 GARY CARVAJAL DNS 2 / 2
21 JASE JURY DNS 1 / 2
22 JEREMY WILLIAMS DNS 1 / 2
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 13/5:03.968 22.845 1:09.455 23.382 1 / 2
2 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:05.485 22.743 1:09.333 23.499 1 / 2
3 LACHLAN MUNDAY 13/5:12.155 23.233 1:10.405 24.012 1 / 2
4 CAMERON ZAMMIT 13/5:18.265 23.490 1:12.539 24.482 1 / 2
5 SIMON HEALY 13/5:25.226 23.536 1:11.533 25.017 1 / 2
6 JAY BLOSS 12/5:02.886 24.491 1:14.307 25.241 2 / 2
7 GLEN BONETTI 12/5:04.362 23.885 1:12.640 25.364 2 / 2
8 SAVAGE SAM 12/5:06.917 23.967 1:13.181 25.576 1 / 2
9 SHELBY BLOSS 12/5:25.653 25.237 1:17.331 27.138 1 / 2
10 KEITH SIMPSON 11/5:07.212 25.649 1:20.504 27.928 2 / 2
11 CAMDEN CAMILLERI 11/5:08.635 25.626 1:18.487 28.058 2 / 2
12 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 11/5:12.436 26.528 1:21.343 28.403 2 / 2
13 CLAUDE CAMILLERI 11/5:15.406 25.618 1:22.883 28.673 2 / 2
14 NATHAN FACCIOL DNS 2 / 2
Junior 17.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CHRIS CAMILLERI 10/5:21.844 29.954 1:31.311 32.184 1 / 1
2 PETER CROWE 10/5:22.764 30.379 1:34.525 32.276 1 / 1
3 ANGUS BROWNE 10/5:25.035 29.012 1:32.479 32.504 1 / 1
4 LINCOLN ISERGIN 10/5:26.979 28.628 1:30.337 32.698 1 / 1
5 AMELIA FACCIOL 9/5:03.561 31.397 1:38.767 33.729 1 / 1
6 SARAH SIMPSON 9/5:18.052 32.191 1:40.969 35.339 1 / 1
7 JASMINE MUNDAY 8/5:07.276 35.985 1:53.606 38.410 1 / 1
8 AARON SARIC 6/5:02.141 33.132 2:01.755 50.357 1 / 1
9 LUCAS SARIC 5/5:22.942 29.714 1:54.817 64.588 1 / 1
close X