Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd 17.5 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN HOWARD 11/5:13.939 27.684 1:24.582 28.540 4 / 4
2 SCOTT MATTHEWS 11/5:14.935 27.988 1:24.190 28.630 4 / 4
3 ROB JONES 11/5:18.817 28.161 1:26.185 28.983 4 / 4
4 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 11/5:22.375 28.272 1:26.136 29.307 4 / 4
5 NATHAN KROHN 11/5:25.563 28.074 1:26.674 29.597 4 / 4
6 ROGER FONG 10/5:00.362 29.560 1:29.791 30.036 4 / 4
7 LUKE ADAMS 10/5:02.117 29.331 1:29.992 30.212 2 / 4
8 JAY BLOSS 10/5:03.580 29.441 1:29.319 30.358 2 / 4
9 JEREMY WILLIAMS 10/5:04.268 29.352 1:29.519 30.427 2 / 4
10 PAUL SLIFKA 10/5:06.283 29.704 1:30.400 30.628 1 / 4
11 GARY CARVAJAL 10/5:06.713 28.262 1:27.532 30.671 4 / 4
12 SPENCER CLEMENTS 10/5:13.976 29.971 1:30.681 31.398 1 / 4
13 WESLEY GIDDINGS 10/5:14.408 29.804 1:30.659 31.441 3 / 4
14 PHILIP BENSON 10/5:14.913 30.234 1:32.312 31.491 2 / 4
15 PETER CROWE 10/5:14.918 30.057 1:31.641 31.492 1 / 4
16 JEREMY BAKER 10/5:15.238 30.102 1:31.637 31.524 3 / 4
17 NATHAN FACCIOL 10/5:16.945 29.518 1:29.314 31.695 3 / 4
18 RUSSELL MANG 10/5:17.630 29.996 1:31.080 31.763 2 / 4
19 CAMDEN CAMILLERI 10/5:21.042 29.191 1:28.992 32.104 3 / 4
20 KARL BLOCK 10/5:25.606 29.935 1:32.726 32.561 1 / 4
21 MARK BROWNE 10/5:27.397 30.378 1:34.038 32.740 1 / 4
22 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10/5:30.800 30.440 1:33.039 33.080 2 / 4
23 ASH ELLIS 10/5:32.996 31.318 1:37.936 33.300 2 / 4
24 ELVIS LJUM 10/5:33.261 30.207 1:36.814 33.326 3 / 4
25 CLAUDE CAMILLERI 10/5:35.058 30.370 1:34.851 33.506 3 / 4
26 SHANE MCKAY 9/5:09.248 31.087 1:39.534 34.361 2 / 4
27 MITCHELL ISERGIN 9/5:11.293 31.527 1:42.187 34.588 1 / 4
28 PETER BRADY 9/5:23.231 32.349 1:43.347 35.915 1 / 4
29 CHRIS CAMILLERI 9/5:26.996 32.782 1:44.521 36.333 1 / 4
30 JP 8/5:03.159 32.271 1:40.603 37.895 1 / 4
31 CHRIS GORGIOSKI DNS 3 / 4
32 PETER BOEKHOUT DNS 3 / 4
33 NEILL BROWN DNS 2 / 4
34 JACK ENGEL DNS 4 / 4
35 DA MING COOK-LEE DNS 3 / 4
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:25.648 26.651 1:20.588 27.137 1 / 1
2 ANDREW SELVAGGI 12/5:26.368 26.483 1:19.847 27.197 1 / 1
3 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:26.654 26.660 1:20.823 27.221 1 / 1
4 LACHLAN MUNDAY 11/5:07.316 27.147 1:22.108 27.938 1 / 1
5 SIMON HEALY 11/5:12.875 26.700 1:21.096 28.443 1 / 1
6 JON PHILPOTT 11/5:17.777 27.058 1:22.240 28.889 1 / 1
7 ANDREW ADAMIC 10/5:02.618 28.928 1:26.961 30.262 1 / 1
8 IAN WRIGHT 9/5:10.158 30.498 1:35.883 34.462 1 / 1
4wd 13.5 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN HOWARD 12/5:18.204 25.655 1:17.766 26.517 3 / 3
2 ROB JONES 12/5:22.124 25.752 1:18.430 26.844 3 / 3
3 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 12/5:25.804 26.207 1:19.320 27.150 3 / 3
4 NATHAN HEALY 11/5:12.064 27.037 1:22.062 28.369 1 / 3
5 ROGER FONG 11/5:26.257 27.456 1:24.397 29.660 3 / 3
6 LUKE ADAMS 11/5:26.830 28.355 1:25.975 29.712 2 / 3
7 JAY BLOSS 11/5:28.275 28.238 1:25.197 29.843 1 / 3
8 JACK ENGEL 11/5:29.621 28.128 1:25.637 29.966 3 / 3
9 NATHAN KROHN 11/5:32.015 26.559 1:22.339 30.183 3 / 3
10 NICOLA P 11/5:59.281 27.918 1:25.498 32.662 2 / 3
11 JEREMY WILLIAMS 10/5:06.259 27.763 1:25.206 30.626 2 / 3
12 PHILIP BENSON 10/5:06.787 29.481 1:29.030 30.679 1 / 3
13 ASH ELLIS 10/5:06.832 29.014 1:28.228 30.683 2 / 3
14 RUSSELL MANG 10/5:11.331 28.681 1:29.712 31.133 1 / 3
15 JOHN DENNIS 10/5:17.665 29.111 1:27.977 31.767 1 / 3
16 JOHN DAOU 9/5:10.092 29.247 1:35.687 34.455 2 / 3
17 SHELBY BLOSS 8/5:01.818 31.908 1:41.059 37.727 1 / 3
18 SPENCER CLEMENTS 8/5:26.290 28.444 1:33.934 40.786 2 / 3
19 PAUL SLIFKA 7/3:33.146 27.747 1:24.008 30.449 3 / 3
20 NATHAN FACCIOL 1/33.962 33.962 33.962 3 / 3
21 CHRIS GORGIOSKI DNS 2 / 3
22 JIN JIN DNS 1 / 3
23 LEIGH DAY DNS 1 / 3
24 NEILL BROWN DNS 2 / 3
25 PETER BRADY DNS 1 / 3
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON HEALY 12/5:05.573 25.093 1:15.530 25.464 1 / 1
2 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:05.719 24.664 1:15.092 25.477 1 / 1
3 JON PHILPOTT 12/5:08.162 24.958 1:16.152 25.680 1 / 1
4 LACHLAN MUNDAY 12/5:08.336 25.069 1:16.174 25.695 1 / 1
5 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:17.122 25.268 1:17.021 26.427 1 / 1
6 ANDREW ADAMIC 11/5:11.124 25.447 1:20.248 28.284 1 / 1
7 MIKE KEYES 11/5:14.216 26.809 1:20.991 28.565 1 / 1
8 IAN WRIGHT 10/5:17.884 29.276 1:32.216 31.788 1 / 1
Junior 17.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SHELBY BLOSS 10/5:28.560 31.500 1:35.846 32.856 1 / 1
2 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 9/5:11.605 32.795 1:41.148 34.623 1 / 1
3 LINCOLN ISERGIN 9/5:21.687 33.119 1:43.174 35.743 1 / 1
4 ANGUS BROWNE 8/5:10.185 35.109 1:50.152 38.773 1 / 1
5 JASMINE MUNDAY 6/5:13.959 42.209 2:18.698 52.327 1 / 1
6 AMELIA FACCIOL 5/5:22.762 56.145 3:11.578 64.552 1 / 1
7 CHAYSE DAY DNS 1 / 1
8 CADEN SIMPSON DNS 1 / 1
9 ADAM SIMPSON DNS 1 / 1
close X