Mains Heat Sheet
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (1)
2 2AMELIA FACCIOL 2 2 (2)
3 3SUPER CHAMP 3 2 (1)
4 4LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 3 (2)
5 5MITCH GRINTER 5 3 (1)
6 6JASMINE MUNDAY 6 6 (2)
7 7REX MADRIDEJOS 7 7 (2)
8 8PETER CROWE
9 9SARAH SIMPSON
10 10GERALD CLANCY
11 11BILL KARA
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SASH SCHEMBRI 21 20 (1)
2 2CHRIS GORGIOSKI 22 21 (2)
3 3MITCHELL ISERGIN 23 21 (1)
4 4PHILLIP SCHEMBRI 24 23 (2)
5 5PHIL BENSON 25 24 (2)
6 6DAMIEN WEST 26 24 (1)
7 7PETER BRADY 27 27 (1)
8 8TOMMY JETT 27 27 (1)
9 9SAM CURTIS 29 30 (1)
10 10OLIVIA CURTIS 29 30 (1)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK ENGEL 11 9 (2)
2 2RUSSELL MANG 12 11 (1)
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE 13 12 (2)
4 4JOHN DENNIS 14 12 (1)
5 5SPENCER CLEMENTS 15 13 (2)
6 6FRANCISCO CANONIGO 16 14 (2)
7 7KANE SCHEMBRI 17 15 (2)
8 8ROBERT HOLLIDAY 18 16 (2)
9 9ADAM SIMPSON 19 16 (1)
10 10ADAM CRAIG 20 19 (2)
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SELVAGGI 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 2 (2)
3 3JUSTIN OCONNELL 3 2 (1)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 3 (1)
5 5JEREMY BAKER 5 4 (2)
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS 6 5 (1)
7 7SCOTT MATTHEWS 7 6 (2)
8 8DALE BROWN 8 7 (1)
9 9JOHN SPANOS 9 8 (2)
10 10CHRIS JORDAN 10 8 (1)
5
2wd Mod Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAVAGE SAM 11 8 (1)
2 2MICHAEL BRUCE 12 9 (2)
3 3CADEN SIMPSON 13 11 (1)
4 4ADAM SIMPSON
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN
6 6MARK BROWNE
7 7MITCH GRINTER
8 8SARAH SIMPSON
6
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 3 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 4 (2)
5 5JAY BLOSS 5 4 (1)
6 6BEN HOWARD 6 5 (2)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 5 (1)
8 8GARY CARVAJAL 8 6 (2)
9 9SHELBY BLOSS 9 6 (1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI 10 7 (1)
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASE JURY 11 9 (1)
2 2JEREMY BAKER 12 10 (2)
3 3JOHN DENNIS 13 10 (1)
4 4DA MING COOK-LEE 14 11 (1)
5 5JOHN SPANOS 15 13 (2)
6 6CHRIS GORGIOSKI 16 13 (1)
7 7PHIL BENSON 17 15 (1)
8 8GERALD CLANCY 18 16 (1)
9 9PETER BRADY 19 19 (1)
10 10TOMMY JETT 19 19 (1)
8
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN OCONNELL 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 2 (2)
3 3PAUL SLIFKA 3 3 (2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 3 (1)
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS 5 4 (2)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 6 5 (2)
7 7ADAM CRAIG 7 5 (1)
8 8JACK ENGEL 8 6 (2)
9 9RUSSELL MANG 9 7 (1)
10 10SPENCER CLEMENTS 10 8 (2)
9
4wd Mod Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS 11 10 (2)
2 2MICHAEL BRUCE 12 11 (2)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI 13 12 (2)
10
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 0 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 2 (2)
4 4NATHAN HEALY 4 4 (2)
5 5JAY BLOSS 5 5 (2)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 5 (1)
7 7SAVAGE SAM 7 6 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 7 (2)
9 9KEITH SIMPSON 9 8 (1)
10 10NATHAN FACCIOL 10 8 (2)
11
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (1)
2 2AMELIA FACCIOL 2 2 (2)
3 3SUPER CHAMP 3 2 (1)
4 4LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 3 (2)
5 5MITCH GRINTER 5 3 (1)
6 6JASMINE MUNDAY 6 6 (2)
7 7REX MADRIDEJOS 7 7 (2)
8 8PETER CROWE
9 9SARAH SIMPSON
10 10GERALD CLANCY
11 11BILL KARA
12
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SASH SCHEMBRI 21 20 (1)
2 2CHRIS GORGIOSKI 22 21 (2)
3 3MITCHELL ISERGIN 23 21 (1)
4 4PHILLIP SCHEMBRI 24 23 (2)
5 5PHIL BENSON 25 24 (2)
6 6DAMIEN WEST 26 24 (1)
7 7PETER BRADY 27 27 (1)
8 8TOMMY JETT 27 27 (1)
9 9SAM CURTIS 29 30 (1)
10 10OLIVIA CURTIS 29 30 (1)
11 11LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
13
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK ENGEL 11 9 (2)
2 2RUSSELL MANG 12 11 (1)
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE 13 12 (2)
4 4JOHN DENNIS 14 12 (1)
5 5SPENCER CLEMENTS 15 13 (2)
6 6FRANCISCO CANONIGO 16 14 (2)
7 7KANE SCHEMBRI 17 15 (2)
8 8ROBERT HOLLIDAY 18 16 (2)
9 9ADAM SIMPSON 19 16 (1)
10 10ADAM CRAIG 20 19 (2)
14
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SELVAGGI 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 2 (2)
3 3JUSTIN OCONNELL 3 2 (1)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 3 (1)
5 5JEREMY BAKER 5 4 (2)
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS 6 5 (1)
7 7SCOTT MATTHEWS 7 6 (2)
8 8DALE BROWN 8 7 (1)
9 9JOHN SPANOS 9 8 (2)
10 10CHRIS JORDAN 10 8 (1)
15
2wd Mod Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAVAGE SAM 11 8 (1)
2 2MICHAEL BRUCE 12 9 (2)
3 3CADEN SIMPSON 13 11 (1)
4 4ADAM SIMPSON
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN
6 6MARK BROWNE
7 7MITCH GRINTER
8 8SARAH SIMPSON
16
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 3 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 4 (2)
5 5JAY BLOSS 5 4 (1)
6 6BEN HOWARD 6 5 (2)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 5 (1)
8 8GARY CARVAJAL 8 6 (2)
9 9SHELBY BLOSS 9 6 (1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI 10 7 (1)
17
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASE JURY 11 9 (1)
2 2JEREMY BAKER 12 10 (2)
3 3JOHN DENNIS 13 10 (1)
4 4DA MING COOK-LEE 14 11 (1)
5 5JOHN SPANOS 15 13 (2)
6 6CHRIS GORGIOSKI 16 13 (1)
7 7PHIL BENSON 17 15 (1)
8 8GERALD CLANCY 18 16 (1)
9 9PETER BRADY 19 19 (1)
10 10TOMMY JETT 19 19 (1)
11 11LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
18
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN OCONNELL 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 2 (2)
3 3PAUL SLIFKA 3 3 (2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 3 (1)
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS 5 4 (2)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 6 5 (2)
7 7ADAM CRAIG 7 5 (1)
8 8JACK ENGEL 8 6 (2)
9 9RUSSELL MANG 9 7 (1)
10 10SPENCER CLEMENTS 10 8 (2)
19
4wd Mod Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS 11 10 (2)
2 2MICHAEL BRUCE 12 11 (2)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI 13 12 (2)
20
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 0 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 2 (2)
4 4NATHAN HEALY 4 4 (2)
5 5JAY BLOSS 5 5 (2)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 5 (1)
7 7SAVAGE SAM 7 6 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 7 (2)
9 9KEITH SIMPSON 9 8 (1)
10 10NATHAN FACCIOL 10 8 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 94
Drivers: 61
Total Race Laps 3,163
Total Race Time 29 hours, 1 minute, 17 seconds
close X