Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5MITCH GRINTER
2 3ANGUS BROWNE
3 10LLOYD MANKS
4 7PETER CROWE
5 1LINCOLN ISERGIN
6 2AMELIA FACCIOL
7 6SARAH SIMPSON
8 9BOB TIERNEY
9 4JASMINE MUNDAY
10 8GERALD CLANCY
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6ANDREW SELVAGGI
2 3DAN COLLER
3 1ADAM SIMPSON
4 2JOHN DAOU
5 7DAMIEN WEST
6 4RODNEY BLOSS
7 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI
8 8ADAM CRAIG
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7LEIGH CHEESEMAN
2 8TOMY JETT
3 2JACK ENGEL
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS
5 5JOHN DENNIS
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN
7 3PETER BRADY
8 1NATHAN KROHN
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8BEN HOWARD
2 1JUSTIN OCONNELL
3 2GLENN GRINTER
4 5JOHN SPANOS
5 7JEREMY WILLIAMS
6 3JEREMY BAKER
7 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY
8 4RUSSELL MANG
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5LACHLAN MUNDAY
2 1JORDAN ISERGIN
3 9JON PHILPOTT
4 2JAY BLOSS
5 3NATHAN FACCIOL
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI
7 4CADEN SIMPSON
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI
9 10MICHAEL BRUCE
10 7SHELBY BLOSS
6
2wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MITCHELL ISERGIN
2 2MARK BROWNE
3 3MITCH GRINTER
4 1SARAH SIMPSON
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10ANDREW SELVAGGI
2 4TOMY JETT
3 1SPENCER CLEMENTS
4 5JOHN DAOU
5 6PETER BRADY
6 11JASE JURY
7 2GERALD CLANCY
8 3JOHN DENNIS
9 8CHRIS GORGIOSKI
10 7RODNEY BLOSS
8
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3BEN HOWARD
2 1JUSTIN OCONNELL
3 8NATHAN KROHN
4 7DAN COLLER
5 6JOHN SPANOS
6 4GLENN GRINTER
7 2JEREMY BAKER
8 5RUSSELL MANG
9 10JACK ENGEL
10 11GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
11 9JEREMY WILLIAMS
9
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3LACHLAN MUNDAY
2 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI
3 1JAY BLOSS
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN
5 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI
6 6KEITH SIMPSON
7 8SHELBY BLOSS
8 2NATHAN FACCIOL
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 3,571
Total Race Time 31 hours, 47 minutes, 12 seconds
close X