Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Junior 17.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AMELIA FACCIOL
2 2GERALD CLANCY
3 3MITCH GRINTER
4 4SARAH SIMPSON
5 5KANE SCHEMBRI
6 6SASH SCHEMBRI
2
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DENNIS
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY
3 3PETER BRADY
4 4MARK BROWNE
5 5DAN COLLER
6 6THOMAS CAMILLERI
7 7ANDY PRITCHARD
8 8PAUL SLIFKA
9 9TOMMY JETT
10 10ALEANDRO DE LORSO
11 11PHILLIP SCHEMBRI
3
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN OCONNELL
2 2GLENN GRINTER
3 3RUSSELL MANG
4 4JEREMY BAKER
5 5JOHN SPANOS
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS
7 7BEN HOWARD
8 8LEIGH CHEESEMAN
9 9GARY CARVAJAL
10 10JACK ENGEL
11 11DA MING COOK-LEE
4
2wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY
2 2GLEN BONETTI
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL
7 7JAY BLOSS
8 8SHELBY BLOSS
9 9CADEN SIMPSON
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI
11 11GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
5
4wd 13.5 Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES AINSLIE
2 2MARK BROWNE
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE
4 4JASE JURY
5 5JOHN DENNIS
6 6GERALD CLANCY
7 7GARY CARVAJAL
8 8PAUL SLIFKA
9 9TOMMY JETT
6
4wd 13.5 Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY BAKER
2 2JUSTIN OCONNELL
3 3GLENN GRINTER
4 4DAN COLLER
5 5RUSSELL MANG
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS
7 7JOHN SPANOS
8 8BEN HOWARD
9 9JACK ENGEL
7
4wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY
2 2GLEN BONETTI
3 3JAY BLOSS
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI
5 5CADEN SIMPSON
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE
7 7SHELBY BLOSS
8 8CAMERON ZAMMIT
9 9IAN WRIGHT
10 10NATHAN FACCIOL
11 11CLAUDE CAMILLERI
8
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH SIMPSON
2 2DAN COLLER
3 3ROBERT HOLLIDAY
4 4MARK BROWNE
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN
6 6ANDY PRITCHARD
7 7SARAH SIMPSON
8 8MITCH GRINTER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 3,578
Total Race Time 28 hours, 31 minutes, 18 seconds
close X