Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Junior 17.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE
2 2PETER CROWE
3 3LINCOLN ISERGIN
4 4MATT COAD
5 6SARAH SIMPSON
6 7JASMINE MUNDAY
7 8FELIX BROWNE
8 9AARON SARIC
9 10LUCAS SARIC
10 11AMELIA FACCIOL
2
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSSELL MANG
2 2JACK ENGEL
3 3ROBERT HOLLIDAY
4 4JOHN SPANOS
5 5LLOYD MANKS
6 6ASH ELLIS
7 7PHIL BENSON
8 8ANDREA DIELE
3
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL
2 2JEREMY BAKER
3 3JEREMY WILLIAMS
4 4MARK BROWNE
5 5SPENCER CLEMENTS
6 6ADAM SIMPSON
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN
4
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS
3 3NATHAN KROHN
4 4GLENN GRINTER
5 5GARY CARVAJAL
6 6PAUL SLIFKA
5
2wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SIMON HEALY
2 3LACHLAN MUNDAY
3 4JORDAN ISERGIN
4 5JON PHILPOTT
5 6ANDREW SELVAGGI
6 7JAY BLOSS
7 8NATHAN FACCIOL
8 9BEN HOWARD
9 10SHELBY BLOSS
10 11CADEN SIMPSON
11 12RAY MUNDAY
6
4wd 13.5 Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSSELL MANG
2 2JOHN SPANOS
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS
4 4BAILEY PEARCE
5 5DAN COLLER
6 6MICHAEL PEARCE
7 7PETER CROWE
8 8ASH ELLIS
9 9MATT COAD
10 10BOB TIERNEY
7
4wd 13.5 Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN
2 2JEREMY BAKER
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL
4 4BEN HOWARD
5 5GLENN GRINTER
6 6GARY CARVAJAL
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS
8 8PHIL BENSON
9 9JACK ENGEL
10 10PAUL SLIFKA
8
4wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY
3 3JAY BLOSS
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
6 6SHELBY BLOSS
7 7JON PHILPOTT
8 9ANDREW SELVAGGI
9 10SIMON HEALY
10 11RAY MUNDAY
9
2wd Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER
2 2GLENN GRINTER
3 3KEITH SIMPSON
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY
5 5SARAH SIMPSON
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN
7 7LEIGH CHEESEMAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 79
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 3,963
Total Race Time 32 hours, 22 minutes, 55 seconds
close X