Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Junior 17.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE
2 2FELIX BROWNE
3 3JASMINE MUNDAY
4 5LINCOLN ISERGIN
5 6PETER CROWE
6 7MATT COAD
7 8SARAH SIMPSON
8 9AARON SARIC
9 10LUCAS SARIC
10 11AMELIA FACCIOL
2
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LLOYD MANKS
2 2ASH ELLIS
3 3JOHN SPANOS
4 4JACK ENGEL
5 5ANDREA DIELE
6 6RUSSELL MANG
7 7ROBERT HOLLIDAY
8 8PHIL BENSON
3
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY WILLIAMS
2 2JEREMY BAKER
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL
4 4ADAM SIMPSON
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN
6 6MARK BROWNE
7 7SPENCER CLEMENTS
4
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN
2 2GLENN GRINTER
3 3GARY CARVAJAL
4 5PAUL SLIFKA
5 6SCOTT MATTHEWS
6 7NATHAN KROHN
5
2wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN
4 4SIMON HEALY
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL
6 7SHELBY BLOSS
7 8JON PHILPOTT
8 9JAY BLOSS
9 10CADEN SIMPSON
10 11BEN HOWARD
11 12RAY MUNDAY
6
4wd 13.5 Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS
2 2ASH ELLIS
3 3JOHN SPANOS
4 4RUSSELL MANG
5 5MICHAEL PEARCE
6 6DAN COLLER
7 7BAILEY PEARCE
8 8PETER CROWE
9 9BOB TIERNEY
10 10MATT COAD
7
4wd 13.5 Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2PAUL SLIFKA
3 3GLENN GRINTER
4 4GARY CARVAJAL
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL
6 6NATHAN KROHN
7 7JEREMY BAKER
8 8JEREMY WILLIAMS
9 9PHIL BENSON
10 10JACK ENGEL
8
4wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY
3 3SHELBY BLOSS
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL
5 5JON PHILPOTT
6 6ANDREW SELVAGGI
7 8JORDAN ISERGIN
8 9JAY BLOSS
9 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
10 11RAY MUNDAY
9
2wd Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN
2 2DAN COLLER
3 3SARAH SIMPSON
4 4GLENN GRINTER
5 5KEITH SIMPSON
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN
7 7ROBERT HOLLIDAY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 79
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 3,963
Total Race Time 32 hours, 22 minutes, 55 seconds
close X