Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Junior 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Lawrence
2 2Camden Camilleri
3 3Claude Camilleri
4 4Shane Lawrence
5 5Jayden Edmunds
6 6Shelby Bloss
7 7OEmond
8 8Chayse Day
2
Junior 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Facciol
2 2Mitchell Isergin
3 3Josh Ryan
4 4Robert Holliday
5 5Mitch Grinter
6 6ZAC
3
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jordan Isergin
2 2Cameron Zammit
3 3Andrew Adamic
4 4Drusty
5 5Brian Stewart
6 6Dave Engledow
7 7Ash Gephart
8 8Phil Benson
9 9Adam Edwards
10 10Glenn Grinter
11 11Jeff Billows
4
2wd 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peter Crowe
2 2Dale Brown
3 3Matt Spencer
4 4Mark Casey
5 5Peter Brady
6 6Bob Tierney
7 7James Hart
8 8Ian Spencer
5
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Howard
2 2Dave Engledow
3 3Scott Mathews
4 4Jason Milbourne
5 5Gary Carvajal
6 6Simon McHugh
7 7Simon Ryan
8 8Nathan Krohn
9 9Goldmember
10 10Roger Fong
6
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Luke Chmielewski
2 2Reginald .
3 3Rob Jones
4 4Jeremy Williams
5 5Grant Soerono
6 6Godwin Madridejos
7 7David Edmunds
8 8Ash Ellis
9 9Kerry Chesher
10 10Steven Morrison
7
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ash Gephart
2 2Glenn Grinter
3 3Adam Edwards
4 4Neill Brown
5 5Russell Lawrence
6 6John Dennis
7 7Scott Savage
8 8Macpac
9 9Spence
10 10Phil Benson
11 11Ian Wright
8
2wd Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Munday
2 2Simon Healy
3 3Jordan Isergin
4 4Andrew Selvaggi
5 5Mark Rogers
6 6Lachlan Munday
7 7Anthony Salvatore
9
2wd Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jon Philpott
2 2Drusty
3 3Adrian Spinazzola
4 4Rudy Rizkalla
5 5Kyza
6 6Scott Rawlings
10
4wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Jones
2 2Reginald .
3 3Jason Milbourne
4 4Simon McHugh
5 5Ben Howard
6 6Gary Carvajal
7 7Nathan Krohn
8 8Roger Fong
11
4wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Godwin Madridejos
2 2Brian Lawrence
3 3John Dennis
4 4Blair Cradick
5 5Macpac
6 6Jonathan Emond
7 7Ash Ellis
8 8Ian Wright
9 9Kerry Chesher
12
4wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Goldmember
2 2Scott Savage
3 3Jeremy Williams
4 4Phil Benson
5 5Jay Bloss
6 6Shane Lawrence
7 7Russell Lawrence
8 8Steven Morrison
9 9Spence
13
4wd Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Zammit
2 2Ray Munday
3 3Simon Healy
4 4Andrew Selvaggi
5 5Jon Philpott
6 6Lachlan Munday
7 7Jordan Isergin
8 8Andrew Adamic
14
4wd Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Stewart
2 2Anthony Salvatore
3 3Kyza
4 4Mike Keyes
5 5Adrian Spinazzola
6 6Rudy Rizkalla
7 7Scott Rawlings
15
2wd Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Rogers
2 2Brian Stewart
3 3David Edmunds
4 4Anthony Zammit
5 5Jayden Edmunds
16
Sct 4x4 Demo Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Zammit
2 2Jellybean
3 3Leigh Day
4 4Daz
5 5Jeff Billows
6 6Travis Schreck
7 7Nathan Krohn
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 132
Drivers: 79
Total Race Laps 6,251
Total Race Time 51 hours, 12 minutes, 30 seconds
close X