Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Junior 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Lawrence
2 2OEmond
3 3Shane Lawrence
4 4Claude Camilleri
5 5Chayse Day
6 6Jayden Edmunds
7 7Camden Camilleri
8 8Shelby Bloss
2
Junior 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Facciol
2 2Josh Ryan
3 3Mitchell Isergin
4 4Mitch Grinter
5 5Robert Holliday
6 6ZAC
3
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jordan Isergin
2 2Drusty
3 3Cameron Zammit
4 4Phil Benson
5 5Jeff Billows
6 6Adam Edwards
7 7Andrew Adamic
8 8Dave Engledow
9 9Glenn Grinter
10 10Brian Stewart
11 11Ash Gephart
4
2wd 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Spencer
2 2Peter Crowe
3 3Peter Brady
4 4Bob Tierney
5 5Dale Brown
6 6Ian Spencer
7 7Mark Casey
8 8James Hart
5
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Engledow
2 2Ben Howard
3 3Simon McHugh
4 4Jason Milbourne
5 5Simon Ryan
6 6Nathan Krohn
7 7Roger Fong
8 8Scott Mathews
9 9Gary Carvajal
10 10Goldmember
6
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Jones
2 2Reginald .
3 3Godwin Madridejos
4 4Jeremy Williams
5 5Steven Morrison
6 6Kerry Chesher
7 7Luke Chmielewski
8 8Ash Ellis
9 9Grant Soerono
10 10David Edmunds
7
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Savage
2 2Macpac
3 3Phil Benson
4 4Adam Edwards
5 5Glenn Grinter
6 6Russell Lawrence
7 7Neill Brown
8 8Ash Gephart
9 9Spence
10 10John Dennis
11 11Ian Wright
8
2wd Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Munday
2 2Andrew Selvaggi
3 3Mark Rogers
4 4Simon Healy
5 5Lachlan Munday
6 6Anthony Salvatore
7 7Jordan Isergin
9
2wd Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jon Philpott
2 2Rudy Rizkalla
3 3Scott Rawlings
4 4Adrian Spinazzola
5 5Drusty
6 6Kyza
10
4wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Howard
2 2Jason Milbourne
3 3Simon McHugh
4 4Nathan Krohn
5 5Roger Fong
6 6Gary Carvajal
7 7Reginald .
8 8Rob Jones
11
4wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Godwin Madridejos
2 2Blair Cradick
3 3John Dennis
4 4Kerry Chesher
5 5Brian Lawrence
6 6Ash Ellis
7 7Macpac
8 8Jonathan Emond
9 9Ian Wright
12
4wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy Williams
2 2Scott Savage
3 3Russell Lawrence
4 4Phil Benson
5 5Goldmember
6 6Shane Lawrence
7 7Spence
8 8Steven Morrison
9 9Jay Bloss
13
4wd Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Munday
2 2Andrew Selvaggi
3 3Simon Healy
4 4Lachlan Munday
5 5Jordan Isergin
6 6Andrew Adamic
7 7Cameron Zammit
8 8Jon Philpott
14
4wd Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Rawlings
2 2Anthony Salvatore
3 3Adrian Spinazzola
4 4Kyza
5 5Mike Keyes
6 6Rudy Rizkalla
7 7Brian Stewart
15
2wd Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Rogers
2 2Jayden Edmunds
3 3David Edmunds
4 4Brian Stewart
5 5Anthony Zammit
16
Sct 4x4 Demo Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Zammit
2 2Daz
3 3Jellybean
4 4Jeff Billows
5 5Travis Schreck
6 6Leigh Day
7 7Nathan Krohn
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 132
Drivers: 79
Total Race Laps 6,251
Total Race Time 51 hours, 12 minutes, 30 seconds
close X