Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd 21.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MATT COAD 10/5:22.865 30.101 1:34.472 32.287 1 / 1
2 GORDON SHAW 10/5:25.461 31.087 1:34.543 32.546 1 / 1
3 PETER CROWE 9/5:15.618 31.710 1:38.829 35.069 1 / 1
4 SARAH SIMPSON 8/5:06.304 32.065 1:44.640 38.288 1 / 1
5 BUGGY CHAMP 8/5:31.808 37.384 1:59.062 41.476 1 / 1
6 MR WOLF DNS 1 / 1
7 SUPER CHAMP DNS 1 / 1
8 BILL KARA DNS 1 / 1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MITCH GRINTER 8/5:18.072 34.409 1:45.121 39.759 1 / 1
2 SUPER CHAMP 8/5:19.147 37.342 1:53.519 39.893 1 / 1
3 JASMINE MUNDAY 7/5:02.378 37.705 2:08.899 43.197 1 / 1
4 TYLAN SKIDMORE 7/5:41.492 39.168 2:21.097 48.785 1 / 1
5 TAMARA HEALY DNS 1 / 1
6 NOAH JENKINS DNS 1 / 1
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:09.077 25.103 1:15.790 25.756 1 / 2
2 LACHLAN MUNDAY 12/5:13.048 25.492 1:16.724 26.087 1 / 2
3 ANDREW SELVAGGI 11/5:17.738 25.310 1:19.312 28.885 2 / 2
4 NATHAN FACCIOL 11/5:22.189 26.761 1:22.235 29.290 2 / 2
5 JAY BLOSS 10/5:21.025 27.814 1:25.060 32.103 2 / 2
6 CADEN SIMPSON 9/5:12.395 31.253 1:38.404 34.711 2 / 2
7 NATHAN HEALY DNS 1 / 2
8 SIMON HEALY DNS 2 / 2
9 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS DNS 1 / 2
10 PAUL SLIFKA DNS 1 / 2
11 SHELBY BLOSS DNS 2 / 2
2wd Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MITCHELL ISERGIN DNS 1 / 1
2 SHELBY BLOSS DNS 1 / 1
3 KEITH SIMPSON DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN O'CONNELL 11/5:28.678 27.965 1:24.219 29.880 1 / 2
2 GLENN GRINTER 10/5:05.159 29.439 1:29.453 30.516 1 / 2
3 JACK ENGEL 10/5:17.385 29.550 1:30.139 31.739 1 / 2
4 DAN COLLER 10/5:18.366 28.886 1:28.393 31.837 1 / 2
5 DAMIEN WEST 10/5:20.329 29.450 1:31.146 32.033 1 / 2
6 MICHAEL BRUCE 9/5:01.558 28.944 1:29.021 33.506 2 / 2
7 ADAM SIMPSON 9/5:17.449 29.546 1:39.579 35.272 2 / 2
8 JOHN SPANOS 8/5:10.771 31.376 1:39.355 38.846 2 / 2
9 AMELIA FACCIOL 8/5:32.154 37.598 1:59.095 41.519 2 / 2
10 SHANE MCKAY DNS 1 / 2
11 MATHEW JENKINS DNS 2 / 2
12 PETER BRADY DNS 1 / 2
13 ALEANDRO DE LORSO DNS 2 / 2
14 CHRIS JORDAN DNS 2 / 2
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LACHLAN MUNDAY 12/5:00.962 24.092 1:12.903 25.080 2 / 2
2 ANDREW SELVAGGI 12/5:15.935 23.796 1:13.582 26.328 2 / 2
3 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/5:34.235 24.946 1:17.406 27.853 2 / 2
4 KEITH SIMPSON 11/5:02.981 25.886 1:19.097 27.544 2 / 2
5 CADEN SIMPSON 11/5:03.274 26.216 1:19.143 27.570 2 / 2
6 JORDAN ISERGIN 7/3:04.851 23.807 1:12.628 26.407 1 / 2
7 JAY BLOSS 6/2:51.095 26.087 1:19.245 28.516 1 / 2
8 SHELBY BLOSS 6/2:54.396 26.982 1:25.460 29.066 1 / 2
9 PAUL SLIFKA DNS 2 / 2
10 SIMON HEALY DNS 1 / 2
11 NATHAN HEALY DNS 1 / 2
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN O'CONNELL 12/5:24.789 25.769 1:19.001 27.066 2 / 2
2 DAN COLLER 11/5:10.503 26.246 1:22.141 28.228 2 / 2
3 GLENN GRINTER 11/5:18.335 26.922 1:23.410 28.940 2 / 2
4 MICHAEL BRUCE 11/5:23.542 26.753 1:22.475 29.413 2 / 2
5 JACK ENGEL 10/5:06.050 28.245 1:26.046 30.605 1 / 2
6 JOHN SPANOS 10/5:06.110 26.611 1:20.486 30.611 2 / 2
7 JOHN DAOU 10/5:08.905 26.843 1:22.718 30.891 2 / 2
8 AMELIA FACCIOL 10/5:27.366 30.372 1:33.700 32.737 1 / 2
9 MATHEW JENKINS DNS 1 / 2
10 THOMAS CAMILLERI DNS 1 / 2
11 ALEANDRO DE LORSO DNS 1 / 2
close X