Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANGUS BROWNE 10/5:19.542 29.786 1:32.440 31.954 1 / 1
2 KANE SCHEMBRI 10/5:24.601 30.230 1:30.878 32.460 1 / 1
3 MITCH GRINTER 9/5:27.363 32.193 1:43.037 36.374 1 / 1
4 SASH SCHEMBRI 8/5:02.633 32.351 1:48.696 37.829 1 / 1
5 LINCOLN ISERGIN 8/5:04.351 34.106 1:45.111 38.044 1 / 1
6 JASMINE MUNDAY 7/5:21.849 40.344 2:14.703 45.978 1 / 1
7 CHLOE BOTT 4/5:37.260 46.617 3:58.577 84.315 1 / 1
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:20.492 25.715 1:18.303 26.708 1 / 1
2 JORDAN ISERGIN 11/5:07.520 26.799 1:22.460 27.956 1 / 1
3 JAY BLOSS 10/5:04.726 28.146 1:26.788 1 / 1
4 DAN COLLER 10/5:24.507 29.729 1:32.758 32.451 1 / 1
5 LACHLAN MUNDAY 9/5:04.007 26.254 1:20.013 33.779 1 / 1
6 MITCHELL ISERGIN 9/5:33.087 33.585 1:45.746 37.010 1 / 1
7 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 8/5:11.220 30.997 1:42.698 38.903 1 / 1
8 SHELBY BLOSS DNS 30.473 1 / 1
9 ANGUS BROWNE DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SCOTT MATTHEWS 11/5:16.263 27.748 1:24.463 28.751 2 / 2
2 GLENN GRINTER 11/5:18.655 27.626 1:23.813 28.969 2 / 2
3 JUSTIN O'CONNELL 10/5:03.572 28.963 1:28.240 30.357 2 / 2
4 JEREMY BAKER 10/5:04.767 28.217 1:26.528 30.477 2 / 2
5 RUSSELL MANG 10/5:06.452 28.540 1:28.927 30.645 2 / 2
6 SPENCER CLEMENTS 10/5:11.028 29.123 1:30.451 31.103 1 / 2
7 TOMY JETT 10/5:16.890 29.261 1:33.512 1 / 2
8 DA MING COOK-LEE 10/5:21.728 28.421 1:28.792 32.173 1 / 2
9 JOHN DAOU 10/5:23.581 29.565 1:32.103 32.358 2 / 2
10 RACKO SCHEMBRI 10/5:29.444 31.483 1:35.959 32.944 1 / 2
11 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 10/5:29.462 30.024 1:37.124 32.946 1 / 2
12 JOHN SPANOS 10/5:36.956 30.781 1:37.319 33.696 1 / 2
13 GERALD CLANCY 9/5:13.090 32.250 1:37.667 34.788 1 / 2
14 SARAH SIMPSON 8/5:03.346 34.154 1:45.893 37.918 1 / 2
15 NATHAN KROHN DNS 2 / 2
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LACHLAN MUNDAY 13/5:23.354 24.413 1:13.713 24.873 1 / 1
2 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:05.820 24.243 1:14.398 25.485 1 / 1
3 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:15.888 25.131 1:16.966 26.324 1 / 1
4 JAY BLOSS 12/5:18.404 25.147 1:16.994 26.534 1 / 1
5 SHELBY BLOSS DNS 1 / 1
6 SAVAGE SAM DNS 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JEREMY BAKER 12/5:25.934 25.585 1:18.166 27.161 1 / 1
2 NATHAN KROHN 11/5:03.506 26.574 1:20.498 27.591 1 / 1
3 JUSTIN O'CONNELL 11/5:06.825 26.666 1:21.394 27.893 1 / 1
4 GLENN GRINTER 11/5:09.471 26.512 1:23.020 28.134 1 / 1
5 JOHN DAOU 11/5:24.730 27.994 1:25.680 29.521 1 / 1
6 TOMY JETT 11/5:27.614 27.817 1:24.137 1 / 1
7 JOHN SPANOS 11/5:29.649 25.847 1:24.186 29.968 1 / 1
8 DA MING COOK-LEE 10/4:58.589 27.491 1:24.814 29.859 1 / 1
9 SPENCER CLEMENTS 10/5:04.391 27.535 1:27.531 30.439 1 / 1
10 DAN COLLER 10/5:07.979 28.500 1:29.258 30.798 1 / 1
11 RUSSELL MANG 10/5:22.272 28.321 1:32.037 32.227 1 / 1
12 GERALD CLANCY 9/5:28.552 32.961 1:44.461 36.506 1 / 1
close X