Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SHELBY BLOSS 10/5:30.080 30.584 1:34.492 33.008 1 / 1
2 ANGUS BROWNE 9/5:15.710 32.476 1:40.654 35.079 1 / 1
3 CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 9/5:19.669 32.295 1:39.075 35.519 1 / 1
4 LINCOLN ISERGIN 9/5:21.584 33.001 1:41.343 35.732 1 / 1
5 SARAH SIMPSON 8/5:39.618 37.559 1:56.358 42.452 1 / 1
6 JASMINE MUNDAY 7/5:04.289 36.009 2:02.552 43.470 1 / 1
7 AMELIA FACCIOL 7/5:26.814 40.248 2:08.288 46.688 1 / 1
8 SID BARNES DNS 1 / 1
9 ELAN DNS 1 / 1
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:23.865 26.146 1:19.259 26.989 1 / 1
2 LACHLAN MUNDAY 11/5:08.185 26.908 1:21.618 28.017 1 / 1
3 MADMAX 11/5:08.790 27.121 1:22.568 28.072 1 / 1
4 JORDAN ISERGIN 11/5:09.195 26.270 1:19.862 28.109 1 / 1
5 BEN STERLING 11/5:10.007 27.008 1:21.345 28.182 1 / 1
6 SIMON HEALY 11/5:12.421 26.963 1:21.732 28.402 1 / 1
7 ANDREW SELVAGGI 10/4:44.372 26.665 1:22.312 28.437 1 / 1
2wd Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 GLENN GRINTER 10/5:14.295 29.036 1:29.809 31.430 1 / 1
2 MARK RUTA 10/5:20.088 29.719 1:32.594 32.009 1 / 1
3 MIKE KEYES 9/4:58.566 28.900 1:28.480 33.174 1 / 1
4 MITCHELL ISERGIN 8/5:02.294 34.309 1:45.845 37.787 1 / 1
5 ANGUS BROWNE 8/5:41.506 34.862 1:25.019 42.688 1 / 1
6 DAZ DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 11/5:18.347 27.897 1:24.856 28.941 1 / 3
2 BEN HOWARD 11/5:19.095 28.032 1:24.938 29.009 3 / 3
3 SCOTT MATTHEWS 11/5:21.379 28.398 1:25.842 29.216 1 / 3
4 JAY BLOSS 11/5:23.169 28.071 1:24.961 29.379 3 / 3
5 GLENN GRINTER 11/5:27.325 27.954 1:26.099 29.757 1 / 3
6 RACKO SCHEMBRI 10/5:02.376 29.301 1:29.231 30.238 1 / 3
7 JEREMY BAKER 10/5:09.827 28.755 1:29.337 30.983 1 / 3
8 RUSSEL MANG 10/5:16.284 29.299 1:32.199 31.628 1 / 3
9 NATHAN FACCIOL 10/5:22.032 29.397 1:31.725 32.203 1 / 3
10 PETER CROWE 10/5:27.085 30.459 1:32.623 32.709 3 / 3
11 KARL BLOCK 10/5:27.790 30.865 1:33.871 32.779 3 / 3
12 MARK BROWNE 9/5:01.151 30.314 1:37.734 33.461 1 / 3
13 CLAUDE CAMILLERI 9/5:15.957 31.035 1:35.542 35.106 3 / 3
14 CHRIS CAMILLERI 9/5:22.750 31.111 1:36.635 35.861 3 / 3
15 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 9/5:25.172 32.485 1:39.053 36.130 3 / 3
16 THEO THEODOROU 9/5:35.429 33.600 1:41.953 37.270 3 / 3
17 BEN KEATING 8/5:08.535 32.658 1:49.420 38.567 3 / 3
18 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 8/5:12.090 34.359 1:50.034 39.011 3 / 3
19 ROB JONES 3/1:43.102 30.920 1:43.102 34.367 1 / 3
20 DNS 2 / 3
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:04.661 24.885 1:15.281 25.388 1 / 1
2 LACHLAN MUNDAY 12/5:07.164 25.242 1:16.229 25.597 1 / 1
3 MADMAX 12/5:16.618 25.467 1:17.913 26.385 1 / 1
4 ANDREW SELVAGGI 12/5:18.858 25.070 1:15.799 26.572 1 / 1
5 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:18.940 24.898 1:15.779 26.578 1 / 1
6 SIMON HEALY 12/5:19.581 25.648 1:17.200 26.632 1 / 1
7 BEN STERLING 11/5:08.183 26.154 1:20.214 28.017 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 12/5:23.794 25.970 1:19.301 26.983 1 / 2
2 BEN HOWARD 12/5:29.398 26.269 1:19.482 27.450 2 / 2
3 SCOTT MATTHEWS 11/5:02.895 26.448 1:20.137 27.536 2 / 2
4 NATHAN HEALY 11/5:07.611 26.527 1:21.850 27.965 1 / 2
5 JAY BLOSS 11/5:08.561 26.721 1:21.209 28.051 1 / 2
6 NATHAN FACCIOL 11/5:08.691 27.007 1:23.314 28.063 1 / 2
7 MARK RUTA 11/5:12.199 26.281 1:20.009 28.382 2 / 2
8 ROB JONES 11/5:16.119 26.329 1:20.071 28.738 2 / 2
9 JEREMY WILLIAMS 11/5:16.246 27.752 1:24.379 28.750 1 / 2
10 ELVIS LJUM 11/5:19.839 27.437 1:25.504 29.076 2 / 2
11 JACK ENGEL 11/5:21.820 28.268 1:25.399 29.256 2 / 2
12 SHELBY BLOSS 11/5:22.755 27.199 1:23.536 29.341 1 / 2
13 NICOLA P 11/5:24.066 27.449 1:24.680 29.461 2 / 2
14 RUSSEL MANG 11/5:24.118 27.960 1:25.438 29.465 2 / 2
15 SPENCER CLEMENTS 10/4:58.004 27.773 1:23.733 29.800 1 / 2
16 JOHN DAOU 10/5:04.439 28.283 1:28.262 30.444 2 / 2
17 JOHN DENNIS 10/5:07.154 28.472 1:30.740 30.715 1 / 2
18 RACKO SCHEMBRI 10/5:12.742 28.309 1:29.470 31.274 1 / 2
19 MARK BROWNE 10/5:31.548 28.359 1:28.608 33.155 1 / 2
20 JP 9/5:07.985 30.035 1:33.890 34.221 2 / 2
21 THEO THEODOROU 9/5:12.260 30.268 1:35.645 34.696 1 / 2
close X