Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 NATHAN FACCIOL 10/5:27.237 29.058 1:33.719 32.724 1 / 1
2 BRIAN LAWRENCE 9/5:14.909 30.750 1:38.436 34.990 1 / 1
3 MITCHELL ISERGIN 8/5:02.884 32.667 1:49.528 37.861 1 / 1
4 ZAC 8/5:02.890 50.057 37.861 1 / 1
5 JAMES HART 6/5:16.572 45.408 2:23.770 52.762 1 / 1
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 11/5:04.089 27.108 1:21.966 27.644 1 / 1
2 SIMON HEALY 11/5:17.009 27.963 1:24.264 28.819 1 / 1
3 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 11/5:19.531 28.168 1:26.730 29.048 1 / 1
4 JON PHILPOTT 11/5:28.510 28.072 1:25.747 29.865 1 / 1
5 LACHLAN MUNDAY 10/5:01.205 28.548 1:26.051 30.121 1 / 1
6 JORDAN ISERGIN 10/5:01.648 27.877 1:24.766 30.165 1 / 1
7 KYLE SANDERS 10/5:06.477 27.987 1:26.920 30.648 1 / 1
8 MARK POLISTENA 10/5:08.846 29.197 1:28.740 30.885 1 / 1
9 ANTHONY SALVATORE 10/5:12.692 29.162 1:29.471 31.269 1 / 1
10 CHRIS FLYNN 9/5:02.163 30.968 1:35.988 33.574 1 / 1
2wd Shortcourse Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 TRAVIS SCHRECK 11/5:24.018 7.060 1:09.438 29.456 1 / 1
2 BEN HOWARD 10/5:03.635 27.685 1:24.359 30.364 1 / 1
3 DAZ 9/5:18.439 28.620 1:38.508 35.382 1 / 1
4 CHAYSE DAY 7/5:21.282 36.752 1:51.768 45.897 1 / 1
5 JEFF BILLOWS 3/1:26.721 7.507 1:26.721 28.907 1 / 1
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 GARY CARVAJAL 11/5:29.712 29.174 1:28.561 29.974 2 / 2
2 SCOTT MATTHEWS 11/5:30.213 28.617 1:27.173 30.019 2 / 2
3 NATHAN KROHN 10/5:01.042 28.941 1:28.963 30.104 1 / 2
4 BEN HOWARD 10/5:01.113 28.848 1:27.570 30.111 2 / 2
5 ROGER FONG 10/5:07.976 28.449 1:27.051 30.798 2 / 2
6 JACK ENGEL 10/5:18.765 29.629 1:29.502 31.877 2 / 2
7 PETER CROWE 10/5:26.823 31.091 1:34.323 32.682 1 / 2
8 JOHN DENNIS 9/5:10.306 30.986 1:39.351 34.478 1 / 2
9 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 9/5:18.033 30.583 1:39.286 35.337 1 / 2
10 RUSSELL LAWRENCE 9/5:42.197 34.079 1:45.956 38.022 1 / 2
11 ERIC MENGEL 5/4:55.085 47.341 2:54.685 59.017 1 / 2
12 PHIL BENSON DNS 2 / 2
4wd 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN HOWARD 11/5:05.201 26.794 1:20.825 27.746 1 / 1
2 ROGER FONG 11/5:07.131 27.500 1:22.982 27.921 1 / 1
3 NATHAN KROHN 11/5:19.932 27.027 1:22.142 29.085 1 / 1
4 JACK ENGEL 11/5:22.650 23.156 1:20.777 29.332 1 / 1
5 BRIAN LAWRENCE 10/5:08.419 28.661 1:28.190 30.842 1 / 1
6 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10/5:26.302 29.874 1:32.847 32.630 1 / 1
7 PHIL BENSON 9/4:52.296 28.605 1:34.007 32.477 1 / 1
8 RUSSELL LAWRENCE 3/1:44.006 30.020 1:44.006 34.669 1 / 1
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:06.310 25.133 1:16.005 25.526 1 / 1
2 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:16.059 25.303 1:16.543 26.338 1 / 1
3 LACHLAN MUNDAY 12/5:17.725 26.091 1:18.841 26.477 1 / 1
4 JON PHILPOTT 11/5:02.570 26.032 1:20.456 27.506 1 / 1
5 NATHAN HEALY 9/4:52.698 27.664 1:32.430 32.522 1 / 1
6 SIMON HEALY 8/3:33.664 26.039 1:18.182 26.708 1 / 1
7 CHRIS FLYNN 6/2:51.238 26.870 1:23.672 28.540 1 / 1
8 ANTHONY SALVATORE 4/1:52.163 27.072 1:23.189 28.041 1 / 1
close X