Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LAWRENCE 1 0 (1)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI 2 2 (1)
3 3ROBERT HOLLIDAY 3 2 (2)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI 4 3 (1)
5 5SHANE LAWRENCE 5 4 (1)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 6 5 (1)
7 7ZAC 7 5 (2)
8 8CHAYSE DAY 8 8 (2)
9 9JAMES HART 9 9 (2)
10 10JONDEJONK 10 10 (1)
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GORGIOSKI 13 11 (2)
2 2JACK ENGEL 14 11 (1)
3 3GRANT SOERONO 15 12 (1)
4 4PETER CROWE 16 13 (1)
5 5RUSSELL LAWRENCE 17 14 (2)
6 6JOHN DENNIS 18 15 (1)
7 7PETER BRADY 20 18 (2)
8 8ASH ELLIS 21 18 (1)
9 9CHRIS CAMILLERI 22 20 (2)
10 10SCOTT SAVAGE 23 22 (1)
11 11ERIC MENGEL 24 23 (2)
12 12STEVE COWEN 25 25 (1)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON MCHUGH 2 0 (1)
3 3ROGER FONG 3 2 (2)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (2)
5 5STEVEN COWEN 6 4 (2)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 7 5 (2)
7 7RUSSEL MANG 8 6 (1)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 9 7 (2)
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS 11 9 (2)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 12 10 (1)
4
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (1)
3 3ANTHONY SALVATORE 3 3 (2)
4 4CARTER SIMS 4 4 (2)
5 5RUDY RIZKALLA 5 5 (2)
5
4wd 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 0 (2)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 2 2 (1)
3 3CHRIS GORGIOSKI 3 2 (2)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 3 (2)
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS 5 4 (1)
6 6RUSSELL LAWRENCE 7 6 (2)
7 7SHANE LAWRENCE 8 7 (2)
8 8SHANE MCKAY 9 7 (1)
9 9SCOTT SAVAGE 11 9 (1)
10 10ASH ELLIS 12 10 (2)
11 11STEPHEN LAWRENCE 13 11 (2)
6
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY 1 0 (1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW ADAMIC 3 3 (1)
4 4CARTER SIMS 4 3 (2)
5 5ANTHONY SALVATORE 5 4 (2)
6 6GAVIN FRANDSEN 6 6 (1)
7 7RUDY RIZKALLA 7 7 (1)
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2JASON MILBOURNE 2 2 (1)
3 3PAUL SIMS 3 2 (2)
4 4GARY CARVAJAL 4 3 (2)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 4 (1)
6 6NATHAN HEALY 6 5 (2)
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 7 6 (2)
8 8BRIAN LAWRENCE 8 7 (2)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 8 (1)
8
2wd Shortcourse Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAZ 1 0 (1)
2 2STEPHEN LAWRENCE 2 2 (1)
3 3MITCHELL ISERGIN 3 3 (1)
9
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LAWRENCE 1 0 (1)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI 2 2 (1)
3 3ROBERT HOLLIDAY 3 2 (2)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI 4 3 (1)
5 5SHANE LAWRENCE 5 4 (1)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 6 5 (1)
7 7ZAC 7 5 (2)
8 8CHAYSE DAY 8 8 (2)
9 9JAMES HART 9 9 (2)
10 10JONDEJONK 10 10 (1)
10
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GORGIOSKI 13 11 (2)
2 2JACK ENGEL 14 11 (1)
3 3GRANT SOERONO 15 12 (1)
4 4PETER CROWE 16 13 (1)
5 5RUSSELL LAWRENCE 17 14 (2)
6 6JOHN DENNIS 18 15 (1)
7 7PETER BRADY 20 18 (2)
8 8ASH ELLIS 21 18 (1)
9 9CHRIS CAMILLERI 22 20 (2)
10 10SCOTT SAVAGE 23 22 (1)
11 11ERIC MENGEL 24 23 (2)
12 12STEVE COWEN 25 25 (1)
11
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON MCHUGH 2 0 (1)
3 3ROGER FONG 3 2 (2)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (2)
5 5STEVEN COWEN 6 4 (2)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 7 5 (2)
7 7RUSSEL MANG 8 6 (1)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 9 7 (2)
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS 11 9 (2)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 12 10 (1)
12
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (1)
3 3ANTHONY SALVATORE 3 3 (2)
4 4CARTER SIMS 4 4 (2)
5 5RUDY RIZKALLA 5 5 (2)
13
4wd 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 0 (2)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 2 2 (1)
3 3CHRIS GORGIOSKI 3 2 (2)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 3 (2)
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS 5 4 (1)
6 6RUSSELL LAWRENCE 7 6 (2)
7 7SHANE LAWRENCE 8 7 (2)
8 8SHANE MCKAY 9 7 (1)
9 9SCOTT SAVAGE 11 9 (1)
10 10ASH ELLIS 12 10 (2)
11 11STEPHEN LAWRENCE 13 11 (2)
14
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2JASON MILBOURNE 2 2 (1)
3 3PAUL SIMS 3 2 (2)
4 4GARY CARVAJAL 4 3 (2)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 4 (1)
6 6NATHAN HEALY 6 5 (2)
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 7 6 (2)
8 8BRIAN LAWRENCE 8 7 (2)
9 9JOHN DENNIS 9 8 (1)
15
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY 1 0 (1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW ADAMIC 3 3 (1)
4 4CARTER SIMS 4 3 (2)
5 5ANTHONY SALVATORE 5 4 (2)
6 6GAVIN FRANDSEN 6 6 (1)
7 7RUDY RIZKALLA 7 7 (1)
16
2wd Shortcourse Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAZ 1 0 (1)
2 2STEPHEN LAWRENCE 2 2 (1)
3 3MITCHELL ISERGIN 3 3 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 72
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 2,417
Total Race Time 21 hours, 54 minutes, 12 seconds
close X