Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (2)
2 2BRIAN LAWRENCE 2 2 (2)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 3 3 (2)
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY 4 3 (1)
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN 5 4 (2)
6 6SHANE LAWRENCE 6 6 (2)
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI 7 6 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 7 (1)
9 9CHAYSE DAY 9 8 (2)
10 10FLETCH SIMS 10 9 (2)
11 11JAMES HART 11 10 (1)
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 11 9 (2)
2 2DA MING COOK-LEE 12 11 (1)
3 3JOHN WIGGINE 13 12 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI 14 12 (1)
5 5SHANE MCKAY 15 13 (1)
6 6PETER BRADY 16 14 (1)
7 7ERIC MENGEL 17 15 (1)
8 8RUSSELL LAWRENCE 18 18 (1)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 2 (2)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (1)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 3 (2)
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS 5 3 (1)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 4 (2)
7 7LUKE ADAMS 7 5 (1)
8 8NEILL BROWN 8 6 (2)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 7 (1)
10 10JOHN DENNIS 10 8 (1)
4
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3ANTHONY SALVATORE 3 2 (1)
4 4MARK POLISTENA 4 3 (2)
5 5JON PHILPOTT 5 3 (1)
6 6CARTER SIMS 6 6 (2)
7 7PAUL SIMS 7 6 (1)
5
4wd 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 2 (2)
3 3SIMON MCHUGH 3 3 (2)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 4 (2)
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS 5 4 (1)
6 6BRIAN LAWRENCE 6 5 (2)
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 7 5 (1)
8 8LUKE COSMAS 8 6 (1)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 7 (2)
10 10JAY BLOSS 10 9 (1)
11 11JOHN WIGGINE 11 10 (2)
12 12SHANE LAWRENCE 12 10 (1)
6
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2)
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE 2 0 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 2 (1)
4 4YANNI SPARTIATIS 4 3 (2)
5 5LUKE COSMAS 5 4 (2)
6 6CARTER SIMS 6 6 (1)
7
2wd Shortcourse Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH DAY 1 0 (2)
2 2DAZ 2 2 (2)
3 3JAY BLOSS 3 3 (2)
4 4LUKE ADAMS 4 4 (2)
5 5STEPHEN LAWRENCE 5 5 (2)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 6 5 (1)
8
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (2)
2 2BRIAN LAWRENCE 2 2 (2)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 3 3 (2)
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY 4 3 (1)
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN 5 4 (2)
6 6SHANE LAWRENCE 6 6 (2)
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI 7 6 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 7 (1)
9 9CHAYSE DAY 9 8 (2)
10 10FLETCH SIMS 10 9 (2)
11 11JAMES HART 11 10 (1)
9
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 11 9 (2)
2 2DA MING COOK-LEE 12 11 (1)
3 3JOHN WIGGINE 13 12 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI 14 12 (1)
5 5SHANE MCKAY 15 13 (1)
6 6PETER BRADY 16 14 (1)
7 7ERIC MENGEL 17 15 (1)
8 8RUSSELL LAWRENCE 18 18 (1)
10
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 2 (2)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (1)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 3 (2)
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS 5 3 (1)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 4 (2)
7 7LUKE ADAMS 7 5 (1)
8 8NEILL BROWN 8 6 (2)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 7 (1)
10 10JOHN DENNIS 10 8 (1)
11
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3ANTHONY SALVATORE 3 2 (1)
4 4MARK POLISTENA 4 3 (2)
5 5JON PHILPOTT 5 3 (1)
6 6CARTER SIMS 6 6 (2)
7 7PAUL SIMS 7 6 (1)
12
4wd 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 2 (2)
3 3SIMON MCHUGH 3 3 (2)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 4 (2)
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS 5 4 (1)
6 6BRIAN LAWRENCE 6 5 (2)
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 7 5 (1)
8 8LUKE COSMAS 8 6 (1)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 7 (2)
10 10JAY BLOSS 10 9 (1)
11 11JOHN WIGGINE 11 10 (2)
12 12SHANE LAWRENCE 12 10 (1)
13
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2)
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE 2 0 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 2 (1)
4 4YANNI SPARTIATIS 4 3 (2)
5 5LUKE COSMAS 5 4 (2)
6 6CARTER SIMS 6 6 (1)
14
2wd Shortcourse Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH DAY 1 0 (2)
2 2DAZ 2 2 (2)
3 3JAY BLOSS 3 3 (2)
4 4LUKE ADAMS 4 4 (2)
5 5STEPHEN LAWRENCE 5 5 (2)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 6 5 (1)
15
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (2)
2 2BRIAN LAWRENCE 2 2 (2)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 3 3 (2)
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY 4 3 (1)
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN 5 4 (2)
6 6SHANE LAWRENCE 6 6 (2)
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI 7 6 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 7 (1)
9 9CHAYSE DAY 9 8 (2)
10 10FLETCH SIMS 10 9 (2)
11 11JAMES HART 11 10 (1)
16
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 11 9 (2)
2 2DA MING COOK-LEE 12 11 (1)
3 3JOHN WIGGINE 13 12 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI 14 12 (1)
5 5SHANE MCKAY 15 13 (1)
6 6PETER BRADY 16 14 (1)
7 7ERIC MENGEL 17 15 (1)
8 8RUSSELL LAWRENCE 18 18 (1)
17
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 2 (2)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (1)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 3 (2)
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS 5 3 (1)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 4 (2)
7 7LUKE ADAMS 7 5 (1)
8 8NEILL BROWN 8 6 (2)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 7 (1)
10 10JOHN DENNIS 10 8 (1)
18
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3ANTHONY SALVATORE 3 2 (1)
4 4MARK POLISTENA 4 3 (2)
5 5JON PHILPOTT 5 3 (1)
6 6CARTER SIMS 6 6 (2)
7 7PAUL SIMS 7 6 (1)
19
4wd 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 2 (2)
3 3SIMON MCHUGH 3 3 (2)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 4 (2)
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS 5 4 (1)
6 6BRIAN LAWRENCE 6 5 (2)
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 7 5 (1)
8 8LUKE COSMAS 8 6 (1)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 7 (2)
10 10JAY BLOSS 10 9 (1)
11 11JOHN WIGGINE 11 10 (2)
12 12SHANE LAWRENCE 12 10 (1)
20
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2)
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE 2 0 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 2 (1)
4 4YANNI SPARTIATIS 4 3 (2)
5 5LUKE COSMAS 5 4 (2)
6 6CARTER SIMS 6 6 (1)
21
2wd Shortcourse Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH DAY 1 0 (2)
2 2DAZ 2 2 (2)
3 3JAY BLOSS 3 3 (2)
4 4LUKE ADAMS 4 4 (2)
5 5STEPHEN LAWRENCE 5 5 (2)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 6 5 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 60
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 2,493
Total Race Time 22 hours, 57 minutes, 29 seconds
close X