Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL
2 2BRIAN LAWRENCE
3 3ROBERT HOLLIDAY
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN
5 5SHELBY BLOSS
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI
8 8SHANE LAWRENCE
9 9FLETCH SIMS
10 10CHAYSE DAY
11 11JAMES HART
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DENNIS
2 2NEILL BROWN
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI
5 5SHANE MCKAY
6 6PETER BRADY
7 7ERIC MENGEL
8 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL
2 2BEN HOWARD
3 3JEREMY WILLIAMS
4 4ROGER FONG
5 5LUKE ADAMS
6 6SCOTT MATTHEWS
7 7JACK ENGEL
8 8SIMON MCHUGH
9 9JOHN WIGGINE
4
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE
3 3JON PHILPOTT
4 4MARK POLISTENA
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN
6 6PAUL SIMS
7 7CARTER SIMS
5
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL
2 2BEN HOWARD
3 3SIMON MCHUGH
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
6 6LUKE COSMAS
6
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER FONG
2 2BRIAN LAWRENCE
3 3JAY BLOSS
4 4SHANE LAWRENCE
5 5JOHN WIGGINE
6 6JACK ENGEL
7
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY SALVATORE
2 2JON PHILPOTT
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN
4 4YANNI SPARTIATIS
5 5LUKE COSMAS
8
2wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH DAY
2 2DAZ
3 3JAY BLOSS
4 4LUKE ADAMS
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN
6 6STEPHEN LAWRENCE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 60
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 2,493
Total Race Time 22 hours, 57 minutes, 29 seconds
close X