Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (3,1)
2 2FLETCH SIMS 2 2 (2,3)
3 3OEMOND 3 5 (2,1)
4 4ZAC 4 8 (1,2)
5 5JAMES HART 1 0 (3,2)
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MATTHEWS 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JACK ENGEL 2 4 (3,2)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 6 (1,3)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 6 (3,2)
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS 5 7 (1,2)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 10 (3,1)
7 7DA MING 7 12 (2,1)
8 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 8 16 (1,2)
3
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CARTER SIMS 2 2 (2,3)
3 3PAUL SIMS 3 6 (2,1)
4 4RUDY RIZKALLA 4 7 (3,1)
4
4wd 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER SIMS 1 0 (3,2)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 4 (1,3)
3 3RUDY RIZKALLA 3 6 (1,2)
4 4JACK ENGEL 1 0 (3,2)
5 5ROGER FONG 2 4 (3,2)
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS 3 5 (1,2)
7 7JONATHAN EMOND 4 7 (1,3)
8 8GARY CARVAJAL 5 10 (1,2)
5
2wd Shortcourse Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIN G 1 0 (3,2)
2 2DAZ 2 2 (1,2)
3 3TRAVIS SCHRECK 3 5 (1,2)
4 4LUKE ADAMS 4 7 (1,3)
5 5CHAYSE DAY 5 9 (1,2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 9 (3,1)
7 7JEFF BILLOWS 7 11 (1,2)
6
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (3,1)
2 2FLETCH SIMS 2 2 (2,3)
3 3OEMOND 3 5 (2,1)
4 4ZAC 4 8 (1,2)
5 5JAMES HART 1 0 (3,2)
7
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MATTHEWS 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JACK ENGEL 2 4 (3,2)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 6 (1,3)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 6 (3,2)
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS 5 7 (1,2)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 10 (3,1)
7 7DA MING 7 12 (2,1)
8 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 8 16 (1,2)
9 9NATHAN KROHN
8
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CARTER SIMS 2 2 (2,3)
3 3PAUL SIMS 3 6 (2,1)
4 4RUDY RIZKALLA 4 7 (3,1)
9
4wd 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER SIMS 1 0 (3,2)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 4 (1,3)
3 3RUDY RIZKALLA 3 6 (1,2)
4 4JACK ENGEL 1 0 (3,2)
5 5ROGER FONG 2 4 (3,2)
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS 3 5 (1,2)
7 7JONATHAN EMOND 4 7 (1,3)
8 8GARY CARVAJAL 5 10 (1,2)
9 9NATHAN KROHN
10
2wd Shortcourse Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIN G 1 0 (3,2)
2 2DAZ 2 2 (1,2)
3 3TRAVIS SCHRECK 3 5 (1,2)
4 4LUKE ADAMS 4 7 (1,3)
5 5CHAYSE DAY 5 9 (1,2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 9 (3,1)
7 7JEFF BILLOWS 7 11 (1,2)
11
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (3,1)
2 2FLETCH SIMS 2 2 (2,3)
3 3OEMOND 3 5 (2,1)
4 4ZAC 4 8 (1,2)
5 5JAMES HART 1 0 (3,2)
12
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MATTHEWS 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JACK ENGEL 2 4 (3,2)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 6 (1,3)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 6 (3,2)
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS 5 7 (1,2)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 10 (3,1)
7 7DA MING 7 12 (2,1)
8 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 8 16 (1,2)
9 9NATHAN KROHN
13
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CARTER SIMS 2 2 (2,3)
3 3PAUL SIMS 3 6 (2,1)
4 4RUDY RIZKALLA 4 7 (3,1)
14
4wd 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6CARTER SIMS 1 0 (3,2)
2 7LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 4 (1,3)
3 8RUDY RIZKALLA 3 6 (1,2)
4 1JACK ENGEL 1 0 (3,2)
5 2ROGER FONG 2 4 (3,2)
6 3JEREMY WILLIAMS 3 5 (1,2)
7 4JONATHAN EMOND 4 7 (1,3)
8 5GARY CARVAJAL 5 10 (1,2)
9 9SCOTT MATTHEWS
10 10NATHAN KROHN
15
2wd Shortcourse Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIN G 1 0 (3,2)
2 2DAZ 2 2 (1,2)
3 3TRAVIS SCHRECK 3 5 (1,2)
4 4LUKE ADAMS 4 7 (1,3)
5 5CHAYSE DAY 5 9 (1,2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 9 (3,1)
7 7JEFF BILLOWS 7 11 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 35
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 1,370
Total Race Time 13 hours, 15 minutes, 32 seconds
close X