Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCH GRINTER 1 0 (2)
2 2SUPER CHAMP 2 2 (1)
3 3JASMINE MUNDAY 3 3 (2)
4 4TYLAN SKIDMORE 4 4 (2)
5 5NOAH JENKINS 5 5 (1)
6 6SHELBY BLOSS
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN
2
2wd 21.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GORDON SHAW 1 0 (2)
2 2PETER CROWE 2 2 (2)
3 3SARAH SIMPSON 3 3 (2)
4 4BUGGY CHAMP 4 4 (2)
5 5BILL KARA 5 4 (1)
6 6SUPER CHAMP 6 5 (1)
7 7MR WOLF 7 5 (2)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1 0 (1)
2 2DAN COLLER 2 2 (1)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 2 (2)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 3 (2)
5 5DAMIEN WEST 5 5 (2)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 6 (2)
7 7ADAM SIMPSON 7 7 (2)
8 8CHRIS JORDAN
9 9JOHN SPANOS
10 10AMELIA FACCIOL
5
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 3 (2)
4 4CADEN SIMPSON 4 3 (1)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 4 (2)
6
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1 0 (2)
2 2DAN COLLER 2 2 (2)
3 3JOHN SPANOS 3 2 (1)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 3 (2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 5 4 (2)
6 6JOHN DAOU 6 4 (1)
7 7JACK ENGEL 7 5 (2)
8 8AMELIA FACCIOL 8 7 (1)
7
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (1)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 2 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 3 (2)
5 5KEITH SIMPSON 5 4 (2)
6 6CADEN SIMPSON 6 5 (2)
8
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCH GRINTER 1 0 (2)
2 2SUPER CHAMP 2 2 (1)
3 3JASMINE MUNDAY 3 3 (2)
4 4TYLAN SKIDMORE 4 4 (2)
5 5NOAH JENKINS 5 5 (1)
6 6SHELBY BLOSS
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN
9
2wd 21.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GORDON SHAW 1 0 (2)
2 2PETER CROWE 2 2 (2)
3 3SARAH SIMPSON 3 3 (2)
4 4BUGGY CHAMP 4 4 (2)
5 5BILL KARA 5 4 (1)
6 6SUPER CHAMP 6 5 (1)
7 7MR WOLF 7 5 (2)
10
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS JORDAN 8 7 (1)
2 2JOHN SPANOS 9 8 (2)
3 3AMELIA FACCIOL 10 9 (2)
11
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1 0 (1)
2 2DAN COLLER 2 2 (1)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 2 (2)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 3 (2)
5 5DAMIEN WEST 5 5 (2)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 6 (2)
7 7ADAM SIMPSON 7 7 (2)
12
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 3 (2)
4 4CADEN SIMPSON 4 3 (1)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 4 (2)
13
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1 0 (2)
2 2DAN COLLER 2 2 (2)
3 3JOHN SPANOS 3 2 (1)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 3 (2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 5 4 (2)
6 6JOHN DAOU 6 4 (1)
7 7JACK ENGEL 7 5 (2)
8 8AMELIA FACCIOL 8 7 (1)
14
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (1)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 2 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 3 (2)
5 5KEITH SIMPSON 5 4 (2)
6 6CADEN SIMPSON 6 5 (2)
15
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCH GRINTER 1 0 (2)
2 2SUPER CHAMP 2 2 (1)
3 3JASMINE MUNDAY 3 3 (2)
4 4TYLAN SKIDMORE 4 4 (2)
5 5NOAH JENKINS 5 5 (1)
6 6SHELBY BLOSS
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN
16
2wd 21.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GORDON SHAW 1 0 (2)
2 2PETER CROWE 2 2 (2)
3 3SARAH SIMPSON 3 3 (2)
4 4BUGGY CHAMP 4 4 (2)
5 5BILL KARA 5 4 (1)
6 6SUPER CHAMP 6 5 (1)
7 7MR WOLF 7 5 (2)
17
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS JORDAN 8 7 (1)
2 2JOHN SPANOS 9 8 (2)
3 3AMELIA FACCIOL 10 9 (2)
18
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1 0 (1)
2 2DAN COLLER 2 2 (1)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 2 (2)
4 4JACK ENGEL 4 3 (2)
5 5DAMIEN WEST 5 5 (2)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 6 (2)
7 7ADAM SIMPSON 7 7 (2)
19
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 3 (2)
4 4CADEN SIMPSON 4 3 (1)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 4 (2)
20
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1 0 (2)
2 2DAN COLLER 2 2 (2)
3 3JOHN SPANOS 3 2 (1)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 3 (2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 5 4 (2)
6 6JOHN DAOU 6 4 (1)
7 7JACK ENGEL 7 5 (2)
8 8AMELIA FACCIOL 8 7 (1)
21
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (1)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 2 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 3 (2)
5 5KEITH SIMPSON 5 4 (2)
6 6CADEN SIMPSON 6 5 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 44
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 1,480
Total Race Time 13 hours, 8 minutes, 11 seconds
close X