Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SUPER CHAMP
2 2JASMINE MUNDAY
3 3TAMARA HEALY
4 4MITCH GRINTER
5 5NOAH JENKINS
6 6TYLAN SKIDMORE
2
2wd 21.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD
2 2BUGGY CHAMP
3 3GORDON SHAW
4 4BILL KARA
5 5SUPER CHAMP
6 6PETER CROWE
7 7SARAH SIMPSON
8 8MR WOLF
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL
2 2SHANE MCKAY
3 3DAN COLLER
4 4JACK ENGEL
5 5DAMIEN WEST
6 6PETER BRADY
7 7GLENN GRINTER
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN SPANOS
2 2AMELIA FACCIOL
3 3ALEANDRO DE LORSO
4 4ADAM SIMPSON
5 5MATHEW JENKINS
6 6CHRIS JORDAN
7 7MICHAEL BRUCE
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL SLIFKA
2 2NATHAN HEALY
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
6
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY BLOSS
2 2SIMON HEALY
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL
5 5SHELBY BLOSS
6 6CADEN SIMPSON
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS CAMILLERI
2 2MATHEW JENKINS
3 3JACK ENGEL
4 4ALEANDRO DE LORSO
5 5AMELIA FACCIOL
8
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DAOU
2 2MICHAEL BRUCE
3 3JOHN SPANOS
4 4DAN COLLER
5 5GLENN GRINTER
6 6JUSTIN O'CONNELL
9
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN
2 2JAY BLOSS
3 3SHELBY BLOSS
4 4SIMON HEALY
5 5NATHAN HEALY
10
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY
2 2CADEN SIMPSON
3 3KEITH SIMPSON
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL
5 5ANDREW SELVAGGI
6 6PAUL SLIFKA
11
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCHELL ISERGIN
2 2KEITH SIMPSON
3 3SHELBY BLOSS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 44
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 1,480
Total Race Time 13 hours, 8 minutes, 11 seconds
close X