Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (2)
2 2KANE SCHEMBRI 2 0 (1)
3 3SASH SCHEMBRI 3 3 (1)
4 4MITCH GRINTER 4 3 (2)
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN 5 5 (2)
6 6JASMINE MUNDAY 6 6 (1)
7 7CHLOE BOTT 7 7 (1)
2
2wd 21.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RACKO SCHEMBRI 1 0 (2)
2 2SARAH SIMPSON 2 2 (2)
3 3JOHN SPANOS 11 10 (1)
4 4GERALD CLANCY 12 12 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MATTHEWS 1 0 (2)
2 2JEREMY BAKER 2 0 (1)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 2 (2)
4 4JUSTIN O'CONNELL 4 3 (2)
5 5SPENCER CLEMENTS 5 4 (1)
6 6RUSSELL MANG 6 5 (2)
7 7DA MING COOK-LEE 7 6 (1)
8 9JOHN DAOU 9 7 (1)
9 10ROBERT HOLLIDAY 10 8 (1)
10 11TOMY JETT
4
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (1)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 2 (2)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 3 (1)
5 5SHELBY BLOSS 5 5 (1)
6 6DAN COLLER 1 0 (2)
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
8 8ROBERT HOLLIDAY 1 0 (1)
5
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY BAKER 1 0 (2)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 2 0 (1)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL 3 3 (2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 3 (1)
5 5JOHN DAOU 5 5 (2)
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 6 5 (1)
7 8JOHN SPANOS 8 7 (2)
8 9DA MING COOK-LEE 9 7 (1)
9 10RUSSELL MANG 10 9 (1)
10 11DAN COLLER 11 10 (2)
11 12GERALD CLANCY 12 11 (1)
12 13TOMY JETT
6
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 2 0 (1)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 3 (1)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 4 (2)
5 5SHELBY BLOSS 5 5 (1)
6 6SAVAGE SAM 6 998 (1)
7
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (2)
2 2KANE SCHEMBRI 2 0 (1)
3 3SASH SCHEMBRI 3 3 (1)
4 4MITCH GRINTER 4 3 (2)
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN 5 5 (2)
6 6JASMINE MUNDAY 6 6 (1)
7 7CHLOE BOTT 7 7 (1)
8
2wd 21.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RACKO SCHEMBRI 1 0 (2)
2 2SARAH SIMPSON 2 2 (2)
3 3JOHN SPANOS 11 10 (1)
4 4GERALD CLANCY 12 12 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
9
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MATTHEWS 1 0 (2)
2 2JEREMY BAKER 2 0 (1)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 2 (2)
4 4JUSTIN O'CONNELL 4 3 (2)
5 5SPENCER CLEMENTS 5 4 (1)
6 6RUSSELL MANG 6 5 (2)
7 7DA MING COOK-LEE 7 6 (1)
8 9JOHN DAOU 9 7 (1)
9 10ROBERT HOLLIDAY 10 8 (1)
10 11TOMY JETT
10
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (1)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 2 (2)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 3 (1)
5 5SHELBY BLOSS 5 5 (1)
6 6DAN COLLER 1 0 (2)
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
8 8ROBERT HOLLIDAY 1 0 (1)
11
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY BAKER 1 0 (2)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 2 0 (1)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL 3 3 (2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 3 (1)
5 5JOHN DAOU 5 5 (2)
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 6 5 (1)
7 8JOHN SPANOS 8 7 (2)
8 9DA MING COOK-LEE 9 7 (1)
9 10RUSSELL MANG 10 9 (1)
10 11DAN COLLER 11 10 (2)
11 12GERALD CLANCY 12 11 (1)
12 13TOMY JETT
12
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2RAY MUNDAY 2 0 (1)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 3 (1)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 4 (2)
5 5SHELBY BLOSS 5 5 (1)
6 6SAVAGE SAM 6 998 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 1,682
Total Race Time 15 hours, 7 minutes, 35 seconds
close X