Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY
2 2ANGUS BROWNE
3 3AMELIA FACCIOL
4 4MITCH GRINTER
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN
6 6JASMINE MUNDAY
7 7ADAM SIMPSON
8 8REX MADRIDEJOS
2
2wd 21.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER CROWE
2 2CHRIS CAMILLERI
3 3CHRISTINE CAMILLERI
4 4SARAH SIMPSON
5 5GERALD CLANCY
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
2 2JEREMY WILLIAMS
3 3DA MING COOK-LEE
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS
5 5JOHN SPANOS
6 6CHRIS GORGIOSKI
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN
8 8WESLEY GIDDINGS
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
11 11KERRY CHESHER
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MATTHEWS
2 3JEREMY BAKER
3 4JACK ENGEL
4 5SHELBY BLOSS
5 6JOHN DENNIS
6 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI
7 8ANDY PRITCHARD
8 9ASH ELLIS
5
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL
2 2JAY BLOSS
3 3ROGER FONG
4 4NEILL BROWN
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI
6 6JUSTIN O'CONNELL
7 7MARK BROWNE
8 8RUSSELL MANG
9 9CADEN SIMPSON
10 10JP
11 11GLENN GRINTER
6
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL
2 2JEREMY WILLIAMS
3 3ROGER FONG
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI
5 5DA MING COOK-LEE
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS
7 7MARK BROWNE
8 8CHRISTINE CAMILLERI
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE
8
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY BLOSS
2 2JEREMY BAKER
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI
4 4RUSSELL MANG
5 5JACK ENGEL
6 6NEILL BROWN
7 7SCOTT MATTHEWS
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL
9 9WESLEY GIDDINGS
9
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
2 2GLENN GRINTER
3 3SHELBY BLOSS
4 4ASH ELLIS
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI
6 6JOHN DENNIS
7 7JP
8 8ANGUS BROWNE
9 9KERRY CHESHER
10
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY
4 4KEITH SIMPSON
11
4wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASH ELLIS
2 2JP
3 3ANGUS BROWNE
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 2,934
Total Race Time 26 hours, 27 minutes, 27 seconds
close X