Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI
3 3SHELBY BLOSS
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN
6 6ANGUS BROWNE
7 7JOSH RYAN
8 8MITCH GRINTER
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY
2
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AMEILA FACCIOL
2 2HOPE DENSLEY
3 3ADAM SIMPSON
4 4RENEE LAGIOS
5 5KANE SCHEMBRI
6 6ZAC MILANESE
7 7SASH SCHEMBRI
8 8CADEN SIMPSON
9 9DIMITRI LAGIOS
3
2wd 21.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN
2 2PETER CROWE
3 3MATT COAD
4 4MARK CASEY
5 5CHRIS CAMILLERI
6 6KERRY CHESHER
7 8JAMIE CHESHER
8 9RACKO SCHEMBRI
9 10JACK ENGEL
10 11AARON DE FINA
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2JASON MILBOURNE
3 3SCOTT GILES
4 4ROB JONES
5 5LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
6 6NATHAN KROHN
7 7CHRIS BENNETTS
8 8PAUL SLIFKA
9 9ROGER FONG
5
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN GRINTER
2 2NATHAN FACCIOL
3 3JAY BLOSS
4 4WAYNE EDWARDS
5 5GARY CARVAJAL
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS
7 7ASH ELLIS
8 8MARK BROWNE
9 9PETER BRADY
6
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
2 2MITCHELL ISERGIN
3 3PHIL BENSON
4 4SIMON RYAN
5 5ASH GEPHART
6 6SCOTT MATTHEWS
7 7JOHN DAOU
8 8JEREMY WILLIAMS
9 9RUSSELL MANG
7
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE DOCTOR
2 2JOHN DENNIS
3 3BADEN MCDONALD
4 4KARL BLOCK
5 5JESSICA MAY
6 6MICHEAL GOODFELLOW
7 7JEREMY BAKER
8 8PAUL VELO
9 9THEO THEODOROU
8
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2SIMON HEALY
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY
6 6JON PHILPOTT
7 7CARTER SIMS
8 8BEN ROULSTONE
9 9WARREN NELSON
9
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE ENGLEDOW
2 2PETER WOOSTER
3 3SAVAGE SAM
4 4MATT GRIFFIN
5 5BEN STERLING
6 6MADMAX
7 7MIKE KEYES
8 8SCOTTIE CAMERON
9 9TREVOR MAY
10
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2JASON MILBOURNE
3 3ROB JONES
4 4LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
5 5PAUL SLIFKA
6 6NATHAN KROHN
7 7JAY BLOSS
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS
11
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL
2 2GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
3 3GARY CARVAJAL
4 4ASH ELLIS
5 5WAYNE EDWARDS
6 6ROGER FONG
7 7MARK BROWNE
8 8SCOTT GILES
12
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN HEALY
2 2PETER BRADY
3 3BLAIR CRADICK
4 4PHIL BENSON
5 5ANDREW ADAMIC
6 6JAMIE CHESHER
7 7SCOTT MATTHEWS
8 8RUSSELL MANG
9 9JOHN DAOU
13
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY WILLIAMS
2 2KERRY CHESHER
3 3AARON DE FINA
4 4THE DOCTOR
5 5JACK ENGEL
6 6MARK RUTA
7 7JEFF KIRBY
8 8JESSICA MAY
9 9JIN JIN
14
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BADEN MCDONALD
2 2RACKO SCHEMBRI
3 3DAZ
4 4THEO THEODOROU
5 5NICK LAGIOS
6 6JEFF BILLOWS
7 7JOHN DENNIS
8 8RENATO A BENCI
9 9SPIROS LAGIOS
15
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2SIMON HEALY
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN
5 5ANDREW SELVAGGI
6 6JON PHILPOTT
7 7CARTER SIMS
8 8BEN ROULSTONE
9 9PAUL SIMS
10 10DAVE ENGLEDOW
16
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KEYES
2 2SAVAGE SAM
3 3PETER WOOSTER
4 4MATT GRIFFIN
5 5BEN STERLING
6 6MADMAX
7 7SCOTT RAWLINGS
8 8KEITH SIMPSON
9 9SCOTTIE CAMERON
10 10TODD GEORGE
17
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BENNETTS
2 2DALE BROWN
3 3GLENN GRINTER
4 4ANDREW ADAMIC
5 5MATT COAD
6 6ASH GEPHART
18
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KEYES
2 2CHRIS GORGIOSKI
3 3DUSTIN DENSLEY
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI
5 5TREVOR MAY
6 6MARK RUTA
7 7JEFF KIRBY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 158
Drivers: 99
Total Race Laps 7,668
Total Race Time 64 hours, 57 minutes, 24 seconds
close X